Show Results 2008 CACIB Debrecen
Date: 2008-08-30
Place: Debrecen, Hungary
Judge: T.Gere (RS)
Entries: 28
Results by: Dominika; Bakondi Csaba
 

 
Males Black
 
Youth class
 

Exc.1, HPJ, Best Junior - Tom-Dober Lokomotiv L'Viv (Modus Ost Wild Wind - Graphic Line Atlanta Alice)
Exc.2 - Bronx v. Gruosi (Tahi-Reme Churchill - Dark Hill Belona)
Exc.3 - Guido del Grafixa (Nitro del Rio Bianco - Rossiskiy Kolorit Kastra Kylie)
 
Intermediate class
 
Exc.1, CAC - Kokain di Modello (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Etna di Modello)
 
Open class
 
Exc.1, CAC - Atom v. Gruosi (Idane di Altobello - Dark Hill Belona)
Exc.2, res.CAC - Emporio Val di Taro (Eko Royal Bell - Aranka Val di Taro)
Exc.3 - Tom-Dober Flavio (Modus Ost Aviator Ace - Aida Aeshta v. Ashanti)
 
Working class
 
Exc.1, CAC - Iron di Modello (Bahrein Brando v. Ashanti - Damajanti di Modello)
 
Champion class
 

Exc.1, CAC, res. CACIB - Graphic Line Antey Anton (Modus Ost Aviator Ace - Rossiskiy Kolorit Aelita)
 
Females black
 
Baby class
 

Vp.1, Best Baby - Martinkerti Carla (Pithon del Mediano-Demi del Negro Amaretto)

 
Youth class
 

Exc.1, HPJ - Tom-Dober Katya (Graphic Line Antey Anton - Tom-Dober Elli)
Exc.2 - Mercedesz di Modello (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Damajanti di Modello)
 
Intermediate class
 
Exc.1, CAC - Dizzy Star of Bedea (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Tahi-Reme Triniti)
Exc.2, res.CAC - Afrodite v. Pressilla (Tahi-Reme Gerett - Lara del Mediano)
 
Open class
 

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS, BOB - Tom-Dober Jetta Black Pearl
(Graphic Line Antey Anton - Tom-Dober Elli)
Exc.2, res.CAC - Prugna Zamolxis (Nitro del Rio Bianco - Koffee Zamolxis)
 
Brown Males
 
Youth class
 

Exc.1, HPJ - Tom-Dober Lenox-Louis (Modus Ost Wild Wind - Graphic Line Atlanta Alice)
Exc.2 - Cyryl Best Cerber (Eria Pro Timur Taurus - Cora Carmen Morgantina)
 
Intermediate class
 

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS - Qwint del Mediano
(Plavius del Mediano - Olivia del Mediano)

Exc.2, res.CAC - Tira Vento Malibu (Sant Kreal Rembrandt - Hacima z Padoku)
 
Open class
 
Exc.1, CAC – Genesis Val di Taro (Tahi-Réme Gerett - Afra Val di Taro)
 
Champion class
 

Exc.1, CAC - Tira Vento Choco (Tahi-Reme Diablo - Hacima z Padoku)
 
Brown Females
 
Youth class
 
Exc.1, HPJ - Köd-Hegy Bianka (Feres Royal Bell - Tahi-Reme Opium)
Exc.2 - Erdoberki Panna (Graphic Line antay-Tahi-réme Lambada)
Vg.3 - Arita of New Saxon (Lassan di Satti-Indira of Wolnerland)
 
Intermediate class
 
Exc.1, CAC, res. CACIB - Köd-Hegy Berenike (Feres Royal Bell - Tahi-Reme Opium)
 
Open class
 
Exc.1, CAC – Dion del Grafixa (Fedor del Nasi - Rossiskiy Kolorit Kastra Kylie)
 
Working class
 
Exc.1, CAC – Tekla Triniti v. Sharlatan (Graphic Line Antey Anton - Anda's Puppy Constance Contchita)
 
 

 

Services | Homepage | Contact  © Dobermann Review