Show Results 2008 French Club National Breeding Show
Date: 2008-08-30
Place: Dannemarie, France
Judge: Barbara Corsini, Angélique Heynard-Fedeli, Thomas Becht, Jean-Richard Dubouillé
Entries: 131
Results by: Virginie Piquerel, PR for DCF
 

 

 
Males Black
 
Baby class
 

VP 1- DIABLO FEDONE DE LA VILLA VALIANO
FEDOR DEL NASI x VERONE TAISWAN DE LA VILLA DE CHANNES

VP 2- DIXON ANGEL DE WOLFFIRE
GIZMO BETELGES x ANGEL WAR DE WOLFFIRE

VP 3 - DIUCK ARAMIS VOM JAGER FUSS
ARAMIS DICK VOM HECKENDORF x TARA TZARINE VOM HECKENDOR

VP 4- DAICKO DU BOIS DE LIERS
F'HIRAM-ABIF ROYAL-BELL x TAIKA DOBRY DU BOIS DE LIERS

VP - DJAZZ DAYAN VOM HECKENDORF
VELASQUEZ DI SARABELL x BONNIE BROWN VOM JAGERFUSS

VP - DON DIEGO VOM JAGER FUSS
ARAMIS DICK VOM HECKENDORF x TARA TZARINE VOM HECKENDORF

P - DARIUS DU CLOS DU BARON ROUGE
EIKO DU CLOS DES GROGNARDS x VENUS DU CLOS DU BARON ROUGE

 
Puppy class
 
VP 1 - DANAUEL VON VERSTENWAL
ANAUEL VON VERSTENWAL x FEBBY-ARIZONA ROYAL-BELL
 
Youth class
 

V 1 - CHRONOS VELASQUEZ VOM JAGER FUSS
VELASQUEZ VORANN DI SARABELL x TARA TZARINE VOM HECKENDORF

V 2 - CARMIN DES COEURS TENDRES
BIBEUR DU CLOS DES GROGNARDS x UNA-BELLA VOM STEINIGERWEG

SG 3- C'SISYPHE DES GARDIENS DE LA MER D’AIRAINF'HIRAM ABIF ROYAL BELL x TITANE-INDIA DE FURIOSO

 
Intermediate class
 

SG 1 - BARICHELLO VOM GEBRANNTEN WALDE
(F'HIRAM-ABIF ROYAL-BELL x PHILEA VOM GEBRANNTEN WALDE)

SG 2 - CKID DU CLOS DU HEIDENBERG
UGO-BRANDO VOM JAGERHOHLE x UNDA DU CLOS DU HEIDENBERG

SG 3 - COBRA DU CLOS DU HEIDENBERG
(UGO-BRANDO VOM JAGERHOHLE x UNDA DU CLOS DU HEIDENBERG)

G 4 - COOPER EROS VOM STEINIGERWEG
VINCHICO-GRAF-VIVARIO VOM STEINIGERWEG x URZANA-TAKIRA VOM STEINIGERWEG)

G - BISMARK DU CLOS DU BARON ROUGE
(EIKO DU CLOS DES GROGNARDS x SOAN DU DOMAINE DU GRAOUILLY)

 
Open class
 

V1 A - ANNZ-LEX DE FURIOSO
BARHEIN BRANDON VON ASHANTI x ONEY BEE DE FURIOSO

V 2 - BRANDO JUNIOR DE LA LUMIERE DE BREGANCON
UGO-BRANDO VOM JAGERHOHLE THEMIS DE L'ANCIEN PRESBYTERE

V 3 - VINKO'S NIKE VOM ENGELTHAL
PATCH DE LA COUR DES ARUMS x ROXIE VOM ENGELTHAL

V 4 - CANION HADAR HERROS
BARON NIKE RENEWAL x ELZEVIR DEL MEDIANO

SG - PRINZ PARIS VON JAHRESTAL
FEDOR DEL NASI x WICKY BETELGES

SG - BUCK
UGO-BRANDO VOM JAGERHOHLE x ROSA VOM JAGERHOHLE

 
Working class
 

V 1 A- CAC – Best Male and BOB HILO VON NEMESIS
F`HIRAM ABIF ROYAL BELL x CASTELLA VON NEMESIS

V 2 A – RCAC - ARAMIS DICK VOM HECKENDORF
GEM'GIVVEEON LOUIS DOBERMANN x TEQUILA-MALI VOM HECKENDORF)

V 3 A- CISKO NITRO OF DEVIL INSIDE
NITRO DEL RIOBIANCO x IRINLAND FARAH FABIA

V 4 A- VITO BRYAN VOM HECKENDORF
TANGO LATINO VOM HECKENDORF x TEQUILA-MALI VOM HECKENDORF

V - GIZMO BETELGES
FEDOR DEL NASI x VIRGINIA BETELGES

SG - VIVALDI VOM ENGELTHAL
SCOTT VOM ENGELTHAL x RELKA VOM ENGELTHAL

G - VASKO-NITRO DE LA VILLA DE CHANNES
NITRO DEL RIO BIANCO x THALIA-CRETA DE LA VILLA DE CHANNES

Disqualified - ARES DES PLATEAUX DE FEU
THANASTASIOS DE FURIOSO x PRESTENCE-MAZ DU CLOZET DU PLATANE

 
Champion class
 

V 1 A - UGO-BRANDO VOM JAGERHOHLE
BAHREIN BRANDO VON ASHANTI x SIRIA VOM JAGERHOHLE

V 2 A - VILANDER-VAIK VOM GEBRANNTEN WALDE
VOLVO BETELGES PRINZESS x IVANA VOM GEBRANNTEN WALDE

V 3 A - VINCHICO-GRAF-VIVARIO VOM STEINIGERWEG
OCTO-OLDUP VOM HECKENDORF x RAVA-TARA VOM HECKENDORF

 
Honor class
 


V A- IRON DEL MEDIANO
MASTER MAX OF DJARMATI x COME AS YOU ARE DELLA BARONESSA

V A - VAN CLIFF VOM HECKENDORF
TANGO LATINO VOM HECKENDORF x TEQUILA-MALI VOM HECKENDORF

V A- VELASQUEZ VORANN DI SARABELL
NITRO DEL RIO BLANCO x DIVINA GINGA HOUSE

 
Females black
 
Baby class
 

VP 1 - DIASPORA FEDONE DE LA VILLA VALIANO
FEDOR DEL NASI x VERONE TAISWAN DE LA VILLA DE CHANNES

VP 2 - DENALI FEDONE DE LA VILLA VALIANO
FEDOR DEL NASI x VERONE TAISWAN DE LA VILLA DE CHANNES

VP 3 - DOVKA DU FIEF DES KALLISTOS
TAHI-REME DIABLO x ULICEA-JANE DE FURIOSO

VP - DOLLY TZARINE VOM JAGER FUSS
ARAMIS DICK VOM HECKENDORF x TARA TZARINE VOM HECKENDORF

VP - NERABELLEZZA VOM GERDAUTAL
GRANT DI VILLA CONTE x HEYDI VOM GERDAUTAL

VP - DIANA VOM ENGELTHAL
SCOTT VOM ENGELTHAL x VARENNE VOM ENGELTHAL

Enough Promissing - DARK STAR DU CLOS DU BARON ROUGE
EIKO DU CLOS DES GROGNARDS x VENUS DU CLOS DU BARON ROUGE

 
Puppy class
 

V1 - Best Puppy ROSSIISKIY KOLORIT TSAR'A BELLA
(F'HIRAM ABIF ROYAL BELL x ROSSIISKIY KOLORIT KARMELA CORDELIA

V 2 - DAPHNEE DES COLLINES DE BEAUREGARD
TEMPO-RAFFAELLO DE LA VALLEE DE LA SEINE x VICKY-PRISCILLA DE LA COUR DE L'EAU VIVE

V 3 - DOLCE VON VERSTENWAL
VYPER-BLACK VOM STEINIGERWEG x EVAANGIE DELL'ARCO AZZURRO

 
Youth class
 

V 1 – Best Young- C'SENJA-V'UMMANAQ DU REFLET DES SONGES
F HIRAM-ABIF ROYAL-BELL x V'UMMANAQ DU REFLET DES SONGES

V 2 - CELTA CELSIA OF DEVIL INSIDE
VICTOR VITO DEL RIO BIANCO x IRINLAND ARIZONA AMBREE

V 3 - CHANEL BELLA VOM JAGERHOHLE
TANGO LATINO VOM HECKENDORF x VELIA-BELLA VOM JAGERHOHLE

V 4 - COXIE-VITHABO DE LA VILLA DE CHANNES
TURBO-RHODES DE LA VILLA DE CHANNES x VITHA-LIA DE LA VILLA DE CHANNES

V - FIBBI MORAVIA HEART
LATINO LORENCO V. COBRA x CHAKORI MORAVIA HEART

V - JAMAHA VON NEMESIS
FEDOR DEL NASI x ATLANTA VON NEMESIS

V - YACHEERO'S OPHRAH OPHELIA
LIVONIJAS BARON HEART OF HAMLET x PHANTASY DE GRANDE VINKO

V - CARMEN VENEZIA VON VERSTENWAL
VENZO VON VERSTENWAL x TENNESSE VON VERSTENWAL

V - CASSIA URANIE DE LA LUMIERE DE BREGANCON
F'HIRAM-ABIF ROYAL-BELL x URANIE DE LA LUMIERE DE BREGANCON

V - CAYA COMTESSA VOM HECKENDORF
TANGO LATINO VOM HECKENDORF x TEQUILA-MALI VOM HECKENDORF

V - CAYA DES CEPS FLEURIS
UXO VOM OBERFELD x TABATA DES CEPS FLEURIS)

 
Intermediate class
 

V 1 A - CLEA SAPHIRA OF DEVIL INSIDE
DALLAS ROYAL-BELL x COME AS YOU ARE DELFI DUNA


V 2 A - CALYSTA DE LACLUSE ET MIJOUX
F'HIRAM-ABIF ROYAL-BELL x SWAN D'ARMANVAL

V 3 A - COCO DU CLOS DU HEIDENBERG
UGO-BRANDO VOM JAGERHOHLE x UNDA DU CLOS DU HEIDENBERG

V 4 A - BLACK BABY DOLL FOREVER STAR
URBANO DEL DIAMANTE NERO x VERY BLACK GIRL FOREVER STAR

V A - CALAMITY DELFI OF DEVIL INSIDE
DALLAS ROYAL-BELL x COME AS YOU ARE DELFI DUNA

V - BRUME VOM GEBRANNTEN WALDE
F'HIRAM-ABIF ROYAL-BELL x PHILEA VOM GEBRANNTEN WALDE

SG - CRESS DE LA VALLEE DE LA TENDRESSE
STAN VOM JAGERHOHLE x VITA DER RITTER SCHWARZE

 
Open class
 

V 1 A – RCAC - BANSHEE DU MANOIR DE ROUGE CAMP
FOCUS MAD MAX x VAHINE DU MANOIR DE ROUGE CAMP

V 2 A - ANGY LOU VOM HECKENDORF
GEM'GIVVEEON LOUIS x TEQUILA-MALI VOM HECKENDORF

V 3 A - AMBER WATERLILLY VOM JAGER FUSS
MATT DI STEFUSTO x TARA TZARINE VOM HECKENDORF

V 4 A - VIVANA TZARINE VOM JAGER FUSS
SOCRATE BLACK VOM STEINIGERWEG x TARA TZARINE VOM HECKENDORF

V A - BELLA-STORIA DE FASSANO
FERRO FARAH DI CAMPOVALANO x EVE ALJOKO DI MATARIO

V A - VOICE VA HALIA DU CHEMIN DES NOUES
EDDY DEL NASI x SHOETY LYN'LOVE DU CHEMIN DES NOUES

V A - INNOFEVA VOM LAENDTOR
RAMONSBURG CHINJII x FLORENCA VOM LAENDTOR

V - URBANA DU CHEMIN DES NOUES
SAPHIR LYN'LOVE DU CHEMIN DES NOUES x ORSA DU CHEMIN DES NOUES

V -ACKITA-URZANA VOM STEINIGERWEG
F'HIRAM-ABIF ROYAL-BELL x URZANA-TAKIRA VOM STEINIGERWEG

V- ALPHEE DU SANCTUAIRE DES ERINNYES
NICOSTRATOS DE FURIOSO x R'ALPHA DU SANCTUAIRE DES ERINNYES

V - BACCARDIE TZARINE VOM JAGER FUSS
GEM'GIVVEEON LOUIS DOBERMANN x TARA TZARINE VOM HECKENDORF

SG - VENUS DU CLOS DU BARON ROUGE
VARAK DU CLOS DES GROGNARDS x SOAN DU DOMAINE DU GRAOUILLY

SG - SANT KREAL UTRO SEVERA AT KEYALA
SERGIUS ALEKSANDRIJA RERIKH x SANT KREAL KARMEN

SG - ADIDAS DU CLOS DU HEIDENBERG
TANGO LATINO VOM HECKENDORF x RUBY DU CLOS DU HEIDENBER

 
Working class
 

V 1 A- CAC - BOS - BELLISSIMA-V'UMMANAQ DU REFLET DES SONGES
F'HIRAM ABIF ROYAL BELL x V'UMMANAQ DU REFLET DES SONGES

V 2 A - AMOR AMOR OF DEVIL INSIDE
OCTO-OLDUP VOM HECKENDORF x DELFI COME AS YOU ARE

V 3 A- MARTHA ZELENA BETELGES
NITRO DEL RIO BIANCO x ANASTASIA ANJA BETELGES

V 4 A - BROADWAY-V'UMMANAQ DU REFLET DES SONGES
F'HIRAM-ABIF ROYAL-BELL x V'UMMANAQ DU REFLET DES SONGES

V A - BELLA-VIRNA DEL PALAZZO DI SHANTA
F'HIRAM-ABIF ROYAL-BELL x VIA-VITESSA DE LEA MODENA

V - BLUEBERRY-ULYSWAN DE LA VILLA DE CHANNES
ULYSSE-ADAMANT DE LA VILLA DE CHANNES x SWANY-PHAROS DE LA VILLA DE CHANNES)

V - ARWEN DIVINE DES CEPS FLEURIS
GIZMO BETELGES x TABATA DES CEPS FLEURIS)

V - URKA MISS VOM HECKENDORF
OCTO-OLDUP VOM HECKENDORF x MISS MOUCHKA VOM HECKENDOR

V – VLEA VELISHA OF DEVIL INSIDE
N'EXCEL-JURGEN'S DE DIEMAR x SAIANE OF DEVIL INSIDE

 
Champion class
 

V 1 A - UHLANE-DUNA OF DEVIL INSIDE
URAGAN IZ SKAZOCHNOGO SADA x COME AS YOU ARE DELFI DUNA

V 2 A - VERONE-TAISWAN DE LA VILLA DE CHANNES
LITTLE LEAGUE'S TAIPAN DEVIL x SWANY-PHAROS DE LA VILLA DE CHANNES

V 3 A - V'UMMANAQ DU REFLET DES SONGES
VOLVO BETELGES x RHAPSODY DE LA VALLEE DE PISSEVIN

V 4 A - URANIE DE LA LUMIERE DE BREGANCON
TANGO LATINO VOM HECKENDORF x THEMIS DE L'ANCIEN PRESBYTERE

 
Veteran
 
V - PAIKA DU MONT DES CENDRES
I'ZEUS x ISIS DU VIEUX PUITS DES PERANCHES
 
Honor class
 
V - U-DAYTONA VOM GEBRANNTEN WALDE
FABIUS-PICTOR RENEWAL x PHILEA VOM GEBRANNTEN WALDE
 
Brown Males
 
Baby class
 

VP 1 - DJANGO DU FIEF DES KALLISTOS
TAHI-REME DIABLO x ULICEA-JANE DE FURIOSO

VP 2 - DUNCHAN DU FIEF DES KALLISTOS
TAHI-REME DIABLO x ULICEA-JANE DE FURIOSO
 
Youth class
 


V 1 - JERONIMO VON NEMESIS
FEDOR DEL NASI x ATLANTA VON NEMESIS


V 2 - CHABAL DE LA LUMIERE DE BREGANCON
F'HIRAM-ABIF ROYAL-BELL x URANIE DE LA LUMIERE DE BREGANCON

V 3 - CAYENNE DES CEPS FLEURIS
UXO VOM OBERFELD x TABATA DES CEPS FLEURIS

V 4 - CORLEONE WOT A THRILLER
RENSDORFF EVSEY x SANT KREAL UTRO SEVERA

 
Intermediate class
 

V 1 A - DRUIDO DEL MONTALDO
ASPRO DEL MONTE ASPRO X KITTY VON MOROSSO

V 2 A - CODY DE LACLUSE ET MIJOUX
F'HIRAM-ABIF ROYAL-BELL x SWAN D'ARMANVAL

V 3 A - CAMERON CYLANN DE LA FERRIERE HAUT CLOCHER
VELASQUEZ DI SARABELL x USTONE TEXAS DE LA FERRIERE HAUT CLOCHER

V 4 A - CYRIUS-F'HIRAM DU CLOS DES POULAINS NOIRS
F'HIRAM-ABIF ROYAL-BELL x T'CHANEL-JESSIE DU CLOS DES POULAINS NOIRS

SG - CHINGHIZ KHAN VON VERSTENWAL
VENZO VON VERSTENWAL x TENNESSE VON VERSTENWAL

 
Open class
 

V 1 A-RCAC - HIODEN HAEON DEL JARDIN DE ELFOS
F'HIRAM ABIF ROYAL BELL x DONNA CARDOSO'S DHARMA

V 2 A- BEATLES DE FURIOSO
F'HIRAM-ABIF ROYAL-BELL x ONEY BEE DE FURIOSO

V 3 A- BRETT-BYRON DE FURIOSO
F'HIRAM-ABIF ROYAL-BELL x ONEY BEE DE FURIOSO

SG 4 - TEMPO-RAFFAELLO DE LA VALLEE DE LA SEINE
TAHI-REME RAFFAELLO x TAHI-REME QUINTESSA

 
Working class
 

V1 A- CAC- BURTON OF DEVIL INSIDE
DALLAS ROYAL-BELL x COME AS YOU ARE DELFI DUNA dduna

V 2 A - VIRWIN VON VERSTENWAL
SKAY DALLAS DE LEA MODENA x SUNSHINESTORY DEL CITONE

V 3 A - ARLINGTON SKAY VON VERSTENWAL
SKAY DALLAS DE LEA MODENA x EVAANGIE DELL'ARCO AZZURRO E

 
Champion class
 

V1A- Best Champion - RENSDORFF EVSEY AT KEYALA
TAMERLAN IZ SLAVNOI STAI x RENSDORFF AMARIDGE
 
Brown Females
 
Baby class
 

VP 1 – Best Baby - DOLCE OF DEVIL INSIDE
VULCAIN OF DEVIL INSIDE x IRINLAND FARAH FABIA

VP 2 - DIABLESS-FLO DU CASTEL TOLOSANE
AL'FERRO DU CASTEL TOLOSANE x FLORIDA DEL NASI

 
Puppy class
 
VP 1 - D'ENFER OF DEVIL INSIDE
VULCAIN OF DEVIL INSIDE x POURQUOI PAS VON JARHESTAL
 
Youth class
 

V1 - CALIE-SHAN DE LA CROIX D'ATAL
U'SHAFTON UTHERKING VON RAUBERSTOLZ x UTHA-LY-SHAN VOM GEBRANNTEN WALDE

V 2 - CALIFORNIA ORANGE BUD VIVA DE LA VILLA VALIANO
VASKO-NITRO DE LA VILLA DE CHANNES x VIOLINE DE CHLOZACH

SG 3- CANNELLE DES BOIS DU VERNET
A'CONRAD DES GARDIENS DU TEMPLE D'ANUBIS x UTHA-RENA DU DOMAINE DU BOIS CLARY

 
Intermediate class
 

V 1 A- CAYENNE TZARIE VOM JAGER FUSS
VELASQUEZ DI SARABELL x TARA TZARINE VOM HECKENDORF

V 2 A - KARIKAS ARANY RAPSODYA
FEDOR DEL NASI x BON-BON DEL NEGRO AMARETTO

V 3 A - LARA SHAMP DE BELLA Y FELIZ ESTRELLA
PIMM'S NUMBER ONE IZ DOMA x DOMENI NESTLE MALIN SHAMPAGNE SHASLA

 
Open class
 

V 1 A -CAC- PRINCESS PRIMA VON JAHRESTAL
FEDOR DEL NASI x WIKCY BETELGES

V 2 A - ALTHEA DES PLATEAUX DE FEU
THANASTASIOS DE FURIOSO x PRESTENCE-MAZ DU CLOZET DU PLATANE

SG 3 - BRUNETTE VON VERSTENWAL
VENZO VON VERSTENWAL x EVAANGIE DELL'ARCO AZZURRO

 
Working class
 


V 1 A – RCAC - APPY BABY DES CEPS FLEURIS
GIZMO BETELGES x TABATA DES CEPS FLEURIS

V 2 - POURQUOI PAS VON JARHESTAL
FEDOR DEL NASI x WICKY BETELGES

V 3 - BAMBOU RITA DE LA FERRIERE HAUT CLOCHER
F'HIRAM-ABIF ROYAL-BELL x RITA DU CLOS DES POULAINS NOIRS

V 4 - BRITTEN BEE DU FIEF DES KALLISTOS
FEDOR DEL NASI x ULICEA-JANE DE FURIOSO

 
Champion class
 
V 1 A - CHARMING LADY'S MYSA HERSONES
PIMM'S NUMBER ONE IZ DOMADOMENI x TSESARKA'S MYSA HERSONES
 
Veteran Honor class
 
V – Best veteran - PRISCA DU CAIRE DE LA PRAIRIE
MALKO DU CAIRE DE LA PRAIRIE x NOUMEA D'INDIANA JONES