Show Results 2008 Grand Prix Golden Dobermann 2008
Date: 30.08.2008
Place: Kameny Mlin, Slovakia
Judge: Helmut Redtenbacher (SA), Thomas Becht (DE)
Entries: 97
Results by: Dominika
new Gallery: on Semper Fidelis site
 

 

 

Males Black

 
Baby class
 
Vp.1, Baby Club Winner - AMARO GRAF of Ja-Mes-Le'Mon
(Dexter vom Harten Kern - Gräfin Guilina Gembia of Mon-Ja-Mes)
Vp.22 - ZEPHYR Halit Pasa (Fan-Fan de Grande Vinko - Grande Vinko iz Doliny Dalmenov)
Vp.3 - HERCULES del Grafixa (Grey John iz Doliny Dalmenov - Csini Baba Nursa)
Vp.4 - ARMANI GRAF of Ja-Mes-Le'Mon (Dexter vom Harten Kern - Gräfin Guilina Gembia of Mon-Ja-Mes)
P. - EROS Extra Elite (Bojan vom Havelland - Elektra Extra Moravak)
P. - Tahi-Réme CAYMAN (Matrix di Casa Giardino - Tahi-Réme Quinie)
 
Puppy class
 
P.1, Puppy Club Winner - IKAR Nuova Dolce Vita (Hainide Nemrod-Chick - Hera Nuova Dolce Vita)
P.2 - IRREL (Hainide Nemrod-Chick - Hera Nuova Dolce Vita)
 
Junior class
 

Exc.1, CACJ, Junior Club Winner, Best Junior Male, Golden Dobermann Winner - Tom-Dober KASZTOR
(Grafic Line Antey Anton - Tom-Dober Elli)


Exc.2 - Tahi-Réme ZORDAN (Nitro del Rio Bianco - Tahi-Réme Giovanna)
Exc.3 - LARSON z Tomky (Livonijas Baron Heart of Hamlet - Gina z Tomky)
Exc.4 - GUIDO del Grafixa (Nitro del Rio Bianco - Rossiskiy Kolorit Kastra Kylie)

Exc. - LOTAR z Tomky (Livonijas Baron Heart of Hamlet - Gina z Tomky)
Exc. - SYLVESTER Halit Pasa (Chinji Ramonburg's - Britannica Goldest Diamond)
Vg. - ALEX Soley Austerlitz (Cliff vom Beuchower Hof - Richie Renna z Helfstyna)

 
Intermediate class
 

Exc.1, CAC - KASANOWA KING Tromelin (Tahi-Réme Gerett - Baronessa Beti Tromelin)
Exc.2, res-CAC - FOREST Hellfire (Imidz Dionis Valjur Land - Sally The Best Line)
Exc.3 - PRIMEO-PRIMO vis Absoluta (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Corina Windsor)
Vg.4 - CHARON CHARONIS Morgantina (Xerxes z Tomky - Ania Anuschka Morgantina)
Vg. - JERON JEROME Morgantina (Xerxes z Tomky - Cassandra Clea Morgantina)

 
Open class
 
Exc.1, CAC - CHRISS z Padoku (Carlos z Padoku - Sant Kreal Riorita)
Exc.2, res-CAC - JACK Abba-Sonia (Amor Extra Moravak - Eris Abba-Sonia)
Exc.3 - CARO Extra Elite (Energy Extra Moravak - Ira Extra Moravak)
Vg.4 - GRAF JANO of Mon-Ja-Mes (Don Vijoko di Matario - Bianca Jimano of Mon-Ja-Mes)
 
Working class
 

Exc.1, CAC, Club Winner, Best Male, Golden Dobermann Winner, BOB - HILO von Nemesis
(F'Hiram Abif Royal Bell - Castella von Nemesis)


Exc.2, res-CAC - Tahi-Réme ROMEO (Livonijas Baron Heart of Hamlet - Tahi-Réme Giniti)
 
Champion class
 

Exc.1, CAC - PAKO Daker (Baron Nike Renewal - Ornella de Grande Vinko)


Exc.2, res-CAC - Livonijas Baron IKOS IMMORTAL (Ali Amadeus Piligrimas - Paola Penelopa Piligrimas)


Exc.3 - Santa Julf DUCHE DONATELLO (Horus del Mediano - Santa Julf Baryshnya Baltinava)
 
Honor class
 
Exc, Honour Club Winner - AMOR Extra Moravak (Como Jivono di Matario - Elis Moravak)
 
Females black
 
Baby class
 

Vp.1, Baby Club Winner - AURELIE GRAFIN of Ja-Mes-Le'Mon
(Dexter vom Harten Kern - Gräfin Guilina Gembia of Mon-Ja-Mes)

P.2 - JANTARNNAJA LEDI Tikrai Nyja (Livonijas Ikos Immortal - Diva Divine Piligrimas)
P.3 - AMELIE GRAFIN of Ja-Mes-Le'Mon (Dexter vom Harten Kern - Gräfin Guilina Gembia of Mon-Ja-Mes)
P.4 - ZAIRA Halit Pasa (Fan Fan de Grande Vinko - Grande Vinko iz Doliny Dalmenov)

P. - NEFRETITI King of Darkness (Tahi-Réme Romeo - Come As You Are Vesta)
 
Puppy class
 

Vp.1, Puppy Club Winner - ANABEL ARTEP Moravia (Cliff vom Beuchower Hof - Daisy Sweet Perla Brzeszcz)
Vp.2 - LARA Esporai (Cyril Ajax of Blackmagic Land - Golda Esporai)

Vp.4 - HEXI Val di Taro (Espirito Val di Taro - Fanatica Val di Taro)
 
Junior class
 


Exc.1, CACJ, Junior Club Winner, Best Junior Female, Golden Dobermann Winner - BORANA di Altobello
(Fedor del Nasi - Golda di Altobello)


Exc.2 - JUANITA di Perlanera (Tahi-Réme Romeo - Honey By Free Half)
Exc.3 - BLACK MAGIC di Rivadel Gerda (Tahi-Réme Sandokan - Valdimora Perla)
Exc.4 - Remijaguare BALTIC BLACK PEARL (Livonijas Baron Ikos Immortal - Airz Esmir-Esmeralda)

Vg. - AKARA Soley Austerlitz (Cliff vom Beuchower Hof - Richie Renna z Helfstyna)
Vg. - CASSANDRA Best Cerber (Eria Pro Timur Taurus - Cora Carmen Morganita)
Vg. - ELIYAAH Elite House (F'Hiram Abif Royal Bell - Yalla iz Slavnoi Stai)
Vg. - JOLLY Alba Avis (Fedor del Nasi - Yembi Alba Avis)
Vg. - Pride of Russia FERENZI (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Sharon iz Zoosfery)
Vg. - RHAPSODY Halit Pasa (Nitro del Rio Bianco - Jasmina Bohemia Gotika)

 
Intermediate class
 
Exc.1, CAC - PETRA-PERLA vis Absoluta (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Corina Windsor)
Exc.2, res-CAC - NOMI Halit Pasa (Nitro del Rio Bianco - Antasia Betelges)
Exc.3 - DRUSSIE Star of Bedea (Urbano del Diamenta Nero - Tahi-Réme Triniti)
Exc.4 - BASTA z Podolanky (Alfa Arnold Dura Lex - Irma Gujar of Gudas)

Exc. - CLAUDIA CARDINALE di Brittasgang (Spike Les Deux Peupliers - Brittanica Halit Pasa)
Exc. - DIABLA Lucky Rose (Sant Kreal Tsenturion - Agata Lucky Rose)

 
Open class
 

Exc.1, CAC, Club Winner - Semper Fidelis ALBANY (Lassan di Satti - Come As You Are Jade)
Exc.2, res-CAC - Ardens CHILLI (Tyson di Campovalano - Come As You Are Jola)

Exc.3 - GRAFIN MIELL of Mon-Ja-Mes (Don Vijoko di Matario - Bianco Jimona of Mon-Ja-Mes)
Exc.4 - Tahi-Réme QUINIE (Tahi-Réme Norton - Tahi-Réme Ibiza)

Exc. - DIKSI Glenaik (Titan di Altobello - Kleopatra Ukr-Bakkara)
Exc. - HELLEN HUNT Morgantina (Tahi-Réme Diablo - Ania Anuschka Morgantina)
Exc. - KIMA Daker (Eria Pro Maestro di Capella - Ornella de Grande Vinko)


Exc. - Tom-Dober JETTA BLACK PEARL (Graphic Line Antey Anton - Tom-Dober Elli)
Vg. - GUTA Jumper (Elton Extra Moravak - Caya Jumper)
Vg. - JEZIBABA Halit Pasa (Aramis Halit Pasa - Britannica Goldest Diamond)

 
Working class
 
Exc.1, CAC - A'SARA NIGRE from Fourteenth Meridian (Nitro del Rio Bianco - Grey Asdemi di Matario)
Exc.2, res-CAC - ENVIRA PUNTA Perla Brzeszcz (Tahi-Réme Diablo - Eria Pro Marica Diona)
Exc.3 - FELICITA Passo Doble (Tahi-Réme Nubira - Ina Gujar of Gudas)
 
Champion class
 
Exc.1, CAC - DAISY SWEET Perla Brzeszcz (Kirk Kroy z Helfstyna - Eria Pro Marica Diona)
Vg.2 - ATHENA Best Cerber (Adamant de Grande Vinko - Cora Carmen Morganita)
 
Honor class
 
Exc, Honour Club Winner - BESS Extra Moravak (Como Jivono di Matario - Hessi Extra Moravak)
 
Veteran class
 
Exc, Veteran Club Winner - QUARTESSA QUIRRA z Helfstyna (Ardens Gauguin - Dakota von Karpatia)
 
 
Brown Males
 
Baby class
 
Vp.1, Baby Club Winner - EL CID Extra Elite (Bojan vom Havelland - Elektra Extra Moravak)
Vp.2 - Sant Kreal RASPUTIN (Sant Kreal Yusupov - Sant Kreal Rubinovaya Roza
 
Puppy class
 

Vp.1, Puppy Club Winner - INDIO di Perlanera (Ron del Fiorsilva - Tahi-Réme Lottie)
Vp.2 - LORD Esporai (Ajax of Blackmagic Land - Golda Esporai)
 
Junior class
 

Exc.1, CACJ, Junior Club Winner - QWINT del Mediano (Plavius del Mediano - Olivia del Mediano)
Exc.2 - LORD LAUDENON Morgantina (Eria Pro Timur Taurus - Ania Anuschka Morgantina)
 
Intermediate class
 
Exc.1, CAC - Sant Kreal IMPERATOR (Sant Kreal Uwane - Yamaha iz Slavnoi Stai)
Exc.2, res-CAC - EXPLOITED Restless Heart (Kirk Kroy z Helfstyna - Ardens Stonerose Restless Heart)
 
Open class
 
Exc.1, CAC - Tahi-Réme XAVIER (Quillanqasim del Citone - Tahi-Réme Giniti)
Exc.2, res-CAC - DASTIN z Padoku (Carlos z Padoku - Santa Julf Venezia)
 
Champion class
 

Exc.1, CAC, Club Winner - Tahi-Réme DIABLO (Master Max of Djarmati - Tahi-Réme Ibiza)

Exc.2, res-CAC - NYLES GRAF of Mon-Ja-Mes (Tahi-Réme Diablo - Gräfin Cibele Jimona of Mon-Ja-Mes)
Exc.3 - Elegant Line AMBASSADOR (Livonijas Baron Honour Hex - Getruda iz Zvezdnoy Stay)
 
Brown Females
 
Baby class
 
Vp., Baby Club Winner - Tahi-Réme BABINE (Nilo dei Nobili Nati - Tahi-Réme Giovanna)
VP.2 - HÉRA del Grafixa (Grey John iz Doliny Dalmenov - Csini Baba Nursa)
 
Puppy class
 
Vp.1, Puppy Club Winner - Sant Kreal NUOVA-FIABA (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Princessa Presto)
 
Junior class
 


Exc.1, CACJ, Junior Club Winner - Tom-Dober MONA LISA A MUZSA
(Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Brendia Bahia von Ashanti)


Exc.2 - Steel Dragon SANDY (Tahi-Réme Sandokan - Miracle von Morosso)


Exc.3 - Modus Ost SOPHIA SANTANA (Bojan vom Havelland - Modus Ost Formular First)

 
Intermediate class
 
Exc.1, CAC, Club Winner, Golden Dobermann Winner, BOS - ITALIA Tikrai Nauja
(Fedor del Nasi - Ati Akira Piligramis)
 
Open class
 
Exc.1, CAC - LEA LEONITA Morgantina (Eria Pro Timur Taurus - Ania Anuschka Morgantina)
 
Working class
 
Exc.1, CAC - NICOTINE del Nasi (Come As You Are Jared - Akuna Matata de Grande Vinko)
Exc.2, res-CAC - CHARISMA Nuova Dolce Vita (Orkán Pasecké Údoli - Greta Barbo Nuova Dolce Vita)
 
Champion class
 
Exc.1, CAC - CIARA Elite House (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Yalla iz Slavnoi Stai)
 
Honor class
 
Exc, Honour Club Winner - AYRIN Star of Bedea (Adamant de Grande Vinko - Tahi-Réme Triniti)
 
Veteran class
 
Exc, Veteran Club Winner - RED SASHA Cara's (Alex Black Sagitta - Alida von der Kaiserkrone)
 
Best Couple
 
1. AMOR Extra Moravak - BESSY Extra Moravak - ow. Blazena Stroerova
2. SYLVESTER Halit Pasa - NAOMI Halit Pasa - ow. mgr. Jana Cechova
 
Best Kennel
 
Halit Pasa - mgr. Jana Cechova