Show Results 2008 CACIB Debrecen
Date: 2008-08-31
Place: Debrecen, Hungary
Judge: Vatai Zoltan (RS)
Entries: 30
Results by: Dominika; Bakondi Csaba
 

 

 
Males Black
 
Youth class
 

Exc.1, HPJ - Tom-Dober Lokomotiv L'Viv (Modus Ost Wild Wind - Graphic Line Atlanta Alice)
Exc.2 - Guido del Grafixa (Nitro del Rio Bianco - Rossiskiy Kolorit Kastra Kylie)
 
Intermediate class
 
Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - Kokain di Modello (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Etna di Modello)
Exc.2, res.CAC - Csini Baba Twister (Csini Baba Primo Pride - Trisha Neon of Djarmati)
 
Open class
 
Exc.1, CAC - Emporio Val di Taro (Eko Royal Bell - Aranka Val di Taro)
Exc.2, res.CAC - Tom-Dober Flavio (Modus Ost Aviator Ace - Aida Aeshta v. Ashanti)
 
Working class
 
Exc.1, CAC - Iron di Modello (Bahrein Brando v. Ashanti - Damajanti di Modello)
 
Champion class
 

Exc.1, CAC - Tom-Dober Hagi (Tamerlan iz Slavnoi Stai - Brenda Baha v. Ashanti)
 
Females black
 
Youth class
 

Exc.1, HPJ - Tom-Dober Magita Muco (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Brenda Bahia v. Ahsanti)
Exc.2 - Mercedesz di Modello (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Damajanti di Modello)
Exc.3 - Lorinczpusztai Ofi (Diabora Kentaur Cliff - Lorinczpusztai Kessy)
 
Intermediate class
 
Exc.1, CAC - Afrodite v. Pressilla (Tahi-Réme Gerett - Lara del Mediano)
Exc.1, res.CAC - Dizzy Star of Bedea (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Tahi-Réme Triniti)
Exc.3 - Beyonce v. Gruosi (Tahi-Réme Churchill - Dark Hill Belona)
Exc.4 - Zozo Gina (Csini Baba Primo Pride – Black -Carlos Bötti)
 
Open class
 

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS, BOB - Tom-Dober Jetta Black Pearl
(Graphic Line Antey Anton - Tom-Dober Elli)
Exc.2, res.CAC - Prugna Zamolxis (Nitro del Rio Bianco - Koffee Zamolxis)
Exc.3 - Tahi-Réme Olivia (Tahi-Réme Churchill - Tahi-Réme Opium)
 
Brown Males
 
Youth class
 
Exc.1, HPJ - Wild Fire Wywern Warrior Cronos (Marcus di Satti - Lara Lavinia di Satti)
Exc.2 - Cyryl Best Cerber (Eria Pro Timur Taurus - Cora Carmen Morgantina)
 
Intermediate class
 

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS - Qwint del Mediano
(Plavius del Mediano - Olivia del Mediano)
Exc.2, res.CAC - Köd-Hegy Baltazar (Feres Royal Bell - Tahi-Réme Opium)

Exc.3 - Tira Vento Malibu (Sant Kreal Rembrandt - Hacima z Padoku)
 
Open class
 
Exc.1, CAC - Genesis Val di Taro (Tahi-Réme Gerett - Afra Val di Taro)
 
Working class
 
Exc.1, CAC - Tahi-Réme Xavier (Quillam Quasim del Citone - Tahi-Réme Giniti)
 
Champion class
 

Exc.1, CAC - Tira Vento Choco (Tahi-Réme Diablo - Hacima z Padoku)
 
Brown Females
 
Youth class
 

Exc.1, HPJ - Tom-Dober Mona Lisa Muzsa (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Brenda Bahia v. Ashanti)
Exc.2 - Erdoberki Panna (Graphic Line Antey - Tahi-réme Lambada)
 
Open class
 
Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - Dion del Grafixa (Fedor del Nasi - Rossiskiy Kolorit Kastra Kylie)
Exc.2, res. CAC - K öd-Hegy Bianka (Feres Royal Bell - Tahi-Réme Opium)
 

 

Services | Homepage | Contact  © Dobermann Review