Show Results 2008 DKCR Club Show
Date: 2008-09-06
Place: Sadska, Czech
Judge: G. Ehrenreich (A)
Entries: 53
Results by: Lucie Skopalova
Show gallery: http://lucieskopalova.com/photogallery/KV_DKCR_2008
 

 

 
Males Black
 
Baby class
 

VP 1 - Zephyr Halit Paša (FanFan de Grande Vinko - Grande Vinko iz Doliny Dalmenov)

 
Youth class
 
Ex. 1 CAJC, Youth club winner. - Sylvester Halit Paša (Ramonsburg Chinji - Brittanica Goldest Diamond)
Ex. 2 - Iddo od Dvou lvu (Nitro del Rio Bianco - Carys od Dvou lvu)
Ex. 3 - Jerry od Dvou lvu (Urbano Diamante Nero - Anelly od Dvou lvu)
Vg. 4 - Indian od Dvou lvu (Nitro del Rio Bianco - Carys od Dvou lvu)
Vg. - Alex Soley Austerlitz (Cliff vom Beuchower Hof - Richie Rena z Helfštýna)
 
Intermediate class
 
Ex. 1 CAC - Icon od Dvou lvu (Nitro del Rio Bianco - Carys od Dvou lvu)
Ex. 2 res.CAC - Berry from Fourteenth Meridian (Nitro del Rio Bianco - Grey Asdemi di Matario)
Vg. 3 - Sultán Halit Paša (Ramonsburg Chinji - Brittanica Goldest Diamond)
 
Open class
 
Ex. 1 CAC - Fakan Zkanape (Bentley od Dvou lvu - Ansy v.Heidhauser Forst)
Ex. 2 res.CAC - Avertin Sheridano Le Fano (Cliff vom Beuchower Hof - Fergie Calibra Magic)
Ex. 3 - Aligator z Karlovy zahrady (Amor Extra Moravak - Frea Calibra Magic)
Vg. 4 - Atos z Podolánky (Tabor v.Castell - Irma Gujar of Gudas)
Vg. - Fernando Halit Paša (Aramis Halit Paša - Bogema Blis iz Gratsiano)
 
Working class
 
Ex. 1 CAC - Artur z Podolánky (Tabor v.Castell - Irma Gujar of Gudas)
Vg. 2 - Gerios Calibra Magic (Arak Schwarzen Engel - Gina Gold Micer)
 
Winner class
 
Ex. 1 CAC, Club winner - Hiddo od Dvou lvu (Grant di Villa Conte - Agnes od Dvou lvu)
Ex. 2 res.CAC - Archie Alargo Bohemia (Sergius Alexandrija Rerikh - Alessandra Halit Paša)
 
Females black
 
Baby class
 

VP 1 - Zaira Halit Paša (FanFan de Grande Vinko - Grande Vinko iz Doliny Dalmenov)
VP 2 - Zuzzie Halit Paša (FanFan de Grande Vinko - Grande Vinko iz Doliny Dalmenov)

 
Youth class
 
Ex. 1 CAJC, Youth club winner - Jixa od Dvou lvu (Urbano Diamante Nero - Anelly od Dvou lvu)
Ex. 2 - Irin od Dvou lvu (Nitro del Rio Bianco - Carys od Dvou lvu)
Ex. 3 - Issa od Dvou lvu (Nitro del Rio Bianco - Carys od Dvou lvu)
Ex. 4 - Sheila Halit Paša (Ramonsburg Chinji - Brittanica Goldest Diamond)
Ex. - Scarlet Halit Paša (Ramonsburg Chinji - Brittanica Goldest Diamond)
G. - Akara Soley Austerlitz (Cliff vom Beuchower Hof - Richie Rena z Helfštýna)
 
Intermediate class
 
Ex. 1 CAC - Gerta Laguna Nova (Brando Belnícko - Cirra Laguna Nova)
Ex. 2 res.CAC - Nomi Halit Paša (Nitro del Rio Binco - Fantasia Halit Paša)
Ex. 3 - Hagi od Dvou lvu (Grant di Villa Conte - Agnes od Dvou lvu)
Ex. 4 - Basta z Podolánky (Alfa Dura Lex - Irma Gujar od Gudas)
Ex. - Bonbira z Podolánky (Alfa Dura Lex - Irma Gujar od Gudas)
Ex. - Carleona Lady di Brittasgang (Spike v.Les Deux Peupliers - Brittannica Halit Paša)
Vg. - Kayra vom Alten Adel (Bracko v.hof Ter Eeckhout - Ono v.Castell)
 
Open class
 
Ex. 1 CAC - Jeanette Halit Paša (Aramis Halit Paša - Brittanica Goldest Diamond)
Ex. 2 res.CAC - Ježibaba Halit Paša (Aramis Halit Paša - Brittanica Goldest Diamond)
Ex. 3 - Afroditha di Brittasgang (Aramis Halit Paša - Ashley Alary Aslar)
Ex. 4 - Baby Brittanica di Brittasgang (Elton Extra Moravak - Brittanica Halit Paša)
Ex. - Guta Jumper (Elton Extra Moravak - Caya Jumper)
Vg - Kobra Halit Paša (Athor di Campovalano - Edinnstvenaya Moya iz Gratsiano)
 
Working class
 
Ex. 1 CAC - Efrita Brynal Gold (Tabor v.Castell - Bora Belnícko
Ex. 2 res.CAC - Hermína Zkanape (Bentley od Dvou lvu - Alane of Mon-ja-mes)
 
Winner class
 

Ex. 1 CAC, Club winner, BOB - A'Sara Nigre from Fourteenth Meridian
(Nitro del Rio Bianco - Grey Asdemi di Matario)
Ex. 2 res.CAC - Fráze Zkanape (Bentley od Dvou lvu - Ansy v.Heidhauser Forst)
 
Honor class
 
Ex. 1 - Gabby od Dvou lvu (Eko Royal Bell - Anelly od Dvou lvu)
 
Brown Males
 
Intermediate class
 
Ex. 1 CAC, KV - Exploited Restless Heart (Kirk Kroy z Helfštýna - Ardens Stonerose)
 
Working class
 
G. - Charm Antis (Ex Antis - Orsa Orphe z Helfstyna)
 
Winner class
 
Ex. 1 - Ariel Black Dancer (Gex Agent Arnak - Assuria Goldest Diamond)
 
Brown Females
 
Youth class
 
Ex. 1 CAJC, Youth class winner - Ambra In Style Nero (Orkán Pasecké údolí - Deborah Passo Doble)
 
Intermediate class
 
Ex. 1 CAC - Enigma Restless Heart (Kirk Kroy z Helfštýna - Ardens Stonerose)
 
Open class
 
Ex. 1 CAC - Anny Rytmus (Panther Ponti Dobgar - Minerva ze Psoluky)
Ex. 2 - Atarei Black Dancer (Gex Agent Arnak - Assuria Goldest Diamond)
 
Working class
 
Ex. 1 CAC, Club winner - Imagine Halit Paša (Pimms Number One iz Doma Domeni - Galanthus Nobilis Bretagne)
 
Honor class
 
Ex. 1 - Ichita Gold Micer (D´Ono Vijoko di Matario - Alane of Mon-ja-mes)
 
 
Groups
 
Best kennel:
 
1. Od Dvou lvu
2. Halit Paša
3. Zkanape
4. di Brittasgang