Show Results 2008 CACIB Luxembourg
Date: 07.09.08
Place: Luxembourg, Luxembourg
Judge: Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel
Entries: 061
Results by: Yvette Debras
 

 

 
Males Black
 
Puppy class
 
TP 1 DIEGO STRONG TEAM
(Alpha Best of Milano X Dona of Ritopek)
Prod : Igor Maksimovic
Prop : Sascha Milanovic
 
Junior class
 
EX 1 Jeune Champion GENIUS VAN DE DONAUHOEVE
(Enzo van de Donauhoeve X Biskaya van de Donauhoeve)
Prod : Gerda De Rijk
Prop : Van Herk - Van Dorst

EX 2 C'SISYPHE DES GARDIENS DE LA MER D'AIRAIN
(F'Hiram Abif Royal Bell x Titane-India de Furioso)
Prod & Prop : Agaesse & Barca

TB 3 TORN BETELGES
(Eria Pro Maestro di Capella x Galilea Betelges)
Prod : Slobodan Maksimovic
Prop : A.L. Jones

Absent QOURAY BETELGES
 
Intermediate class
 
EX 1 CAC CISKO NITRO OF DEVIL INSIDE
(Nitro del Rio Bianco X Irinland Farah Fabia)
Prod & Prop : Hamel

EX 2 R-CAC BARICHELLO VOM GEBRANNTEN WALDE
(F'Hiram Abif Royal Bell X Philea vom Gebrannten Walde)
Prod & Prop : Hervé & Petra Blosch

TB 3 ACHILLES VON SAGRAMOS
(Tom-Dober Hagi X Orje Baby Punsh)
Prod : Kai Nickerl
Prop : Anna Marchenova

Absent BETHOWEN DEL CUORE NERO
Absent SUPETA'S IGGY POP
 
Open class
 
EX 1 CAC PRINZ PARIS VON JAHRESTAL
(Fedor del Nasi X Wicky Betelges)
Prod : Alojz Purgaj
Prop : Cosmao & Purgaj
 
Working class
 
EX 1 CAC R-CACIB GOMEZ VOM FERRENBERG
(Wanja Wandor van Stevinhage X Gaiko von Toonstadt)
Prod : Elke Albrecht
Prop : Thomas Kim

EX 2 R-CAC ARAMIS DICK VOM HECKENDORF
(Gem-Givveeon Louis Dobermann X Tequila Mali vom Heckendorf)
Prod : Serge Debski
Prop : Manuel De Vasconceles

Absent UTHELLO DU MANOIR DE LA GARRIGUE
 
Champion class
 
EX 1 CAC CACIB VENZO VON VERSTENWAL
(Skay Dallas de Lea Modena X Sunshinestory del Citone)
Prod : Géraldine Verstaevel
Prop : Farid Kuriyev

TB 2 RUSSKAJA MECHTA BANDIT BONAPART
(Russkaja Mechta Andor Absolut X Zanoza iz Zoosfery)
Prod : Nadjia Timmermans
Prop : Riekie De Sain & Nadjia Timmermans

Absent VILANDER VAIK VOM GEBRANNTEN WALDE
 
Females black
 
Baby class
 
TP 1 Meilleur Baby DIASPORA FEDONE DE LA VILLA VALIANO
(Fedor del Nasi X Vérone TaiSwan de LVDC)
Prod & Prop : Didier Tachain
 
Junior class
 
EX 1 Jeune Championne CELTA CELSIA OF DEVIL INSIDE
(Victor Vito del Rio Bianco X Irinland Arizona Ambree)
Prod : Sandrine Losq
Prop : Gerard Haussaire

EX 2 GINI VAN'T DUINEZICHT
(F'Hiram Abif Royal Bell X Dantelady van't Duinezicht)
Prod : Yvan Hulpiau
Prop : Ellen Vanhamme

TB 3 CHANEL BELLA VOM JAGERHOHLE
(Tango Latino vom Heckendorf X Vélia Bella vom Jagerhohle)
Prod : Martine Rotzinger
Prop : Laurent Jeudi

TB 4 YACHEERO'S OPHRAH OPHELIA
(Livonijas Baron Heart of Hamlet X Phantasy de Grande Vinko)
Prod : Juurik Kaidi & Olev
Prop : Farid Kuliyev

TB CIDNEY-CINAILLE VOM RAUBERSTOLZ
(Astor-Black von Verstenwal X Tasha-Tiarah vom Rauberstolz)
Prod : Nicole Lewis
Prop : Angélique Galazka

Absent PRIDE OF RUSSIA FILADELFIA
Absent QUARAMENTA BETELGES
Absent CASSY
 
Intermediate class
 
EX 1 CAC JAMAHA VON NEMESIS
(Fedor del Nasi X Atlanta von Nemesis
Prod : Jürgen & Klaus Pfisterer
Prop : Pascal Bally

EX 2 R-CAC SUPETA'S MISSY ELLIOTT
(Korifey iz Zoosfery X Supeta's Enuf Alredi)
Prod : S.M. Mycroft
Prop : A.L. Jones
 
Open class
 
EX 1 CAC BELLISSIMA V'UMMANAQ DU REFLET DES SONGES
(F'Hiram Abif Roayl Bell X V'Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes)
Prod : Valérie Chauris
Prop : Hamel

EX 2 R-CAC BARONESSE BEATRICE VON DER ROTBUCHE
(Brahms vom Hanseaten X Kati vom Märkischen Land)
Prod : Erich Balk
Prop : Ulrike Kowald

EX 3 CHEYENNE VOM WELFENGARTEN
(Tahi-Reme Lucifer X Bacardi vom Welfengarten
Prod & Prop : Iris Albers

EX 4 ACKITA URZANA VOM STEINIGERWEG
(F'Hiram Abif Royal Bell X Urzana-Takira vom Steinigerweg)
Prod : Pascal Bally
Prop : Thierry Renaudin

EX KEYALAS WOT HELSINKI
(Sergius-Aleksandrija Rerikh X Keyalas Wot a Thriller)
Prod & Prop : Debbie Gamble

TB VANILLE DU CLOS DU BARON ROUGE
(Varak du Clos des Grognards X Soan du Domaine de Graouilly)
Prod : J.M. Liétard
Prop : Sabrina Giuliani-Koster
 
Working class
 
EX 1 CAC R-CACIB MARTHA ZELENA BETELGES
(Nitro del Rio Bianco X Anastasia Anja Betelges)
Prod : Slobodan Maksimovic
Prop : Joël Poulain

EX 2 R-CAC AMOR-AMOR OF DEVIL INSIDE
(Octo Oldup vom Heckendorf X CAYA Delfi Duna)
Prod & Prop : Hamel
 
Champion class
 
Absent ESKA VAN DE DONAUHOEVE
Absent GAINDYKE MARTINI AT KIKIMORA
 
Brown Males
 
Junior class
 
EX 1 Jeune Champion KONTESSINA KEKS
(Tahi-Reme Gerett X Evropa Dog Shangri La)
Prod : Olga Gendler
Prop : Kseniya Gendler

EX 2 CORLEONE DU WOT A THRILLER
(Rensdorff Evsey at Keyala X Sant Kreal Utro Severa at Keyala)
Prod & Prop : Debbie Gamble
 
Intermediate class
 
EX 1 CAC ELLIOTFINN DI CAMPOVALANO
(Ethor di Campovalano X Fashionfarah di Campovalano)
Prod : Gabriele Prosperi
Prop : Joseph Conolly

EX 2 R-CAC JERONIMO VON NEMESIS
(Fedor del Nasi X Atlanta von Nemesis)
Prod : Jürgen & Klaus Pfisterer
Prop : Pascal Bally

EX 3 NORDSEA PRIDE FELIX
(F'Hiram Abif Royal Bell X Nordsea Pride Dinna)
Prod : Paco Hulpiau
Prop : Hans Dolfen

TB KENA VOM DOBER CASTLE
(Ramonburg's Chinji X Russkaja Mechta Capris Cassia)
Prod : Will Kools
Prop : J. Smets

Absent TIRA VENTO MALIBU
 
Open class
 
EX 1 CAC VASCO VISCONTI VON VERSTENWAL
(Skay Dallas de Lea Modena X Tennessee von Verstenwal)
Prod : Géraldine Verstaevel
Prop : Angélique Galazka

TB 2 JOPE DE RIZZI
(Ardens Gauguin X Pepa de Swarlazd)
Prod : Alberto Sanchez Nadal
Prop : Kees Wim Jan Boos
 
Working class
 
EX 1 CAC BURTON OF DEVIL INSIDE
(Dallas Royal Bell X CAYA Delfi Duna)
Prod & Prop : Hamel

EX 2 R-CAC WANDOR VOM KLINGBACH
(Ygor vom Klingbach X Eika vom Klingbach)
Prod : Thomas Becht
Prop : A. Kloth
 
Champion class
 
Absent Tira Vento Choco
 
Brown Females
 
Junior class
 
EX 1 Jeune Championne CALIFORNIA ORANGE BUD VIVA DE LA VILLA VALIANO
(Vasko Nitro de LVDC X Violine de Chlozach)
Prod : Didier Tachain
Prop : Tachain & Kozak

TB 2 CHÏNATOWN-CHÏNA VOM RAUBERSTOLZ
(Astor-Black von Vertsenwal X Tasha-Tiara von Rauberstolz)
Prod : Nicole Lewis
Prop : Angélique Galazka
 
Intermediate class
 
EX 1 CAC KARIKAS ARANY RAPSODYA
(Fedor del Nasi X Bon-Bon del Negro Amaretto)
Prod : Csaba Polatei
Prop : Géraldine Verstaevel

EX 2 R-CAC GAÏA DU BOIS DE LINDTHOUT
(Irinland Zeus Zethos X Bagheera du Bois de Lindthout)
Prod & Prop : Claudien Olivares

TB 3 AMY VON DEN BöLLENRUTHEN
(Santo von den Böllenruthen X Chiara von Avalon)
Prod : Rudi Killmayer
Prop : Nicole Schirmbeck
 
Open class
 
Ex 1 CAC CACIB BOB BONNIE BROWN VOM JAGERFUSS
(Gem-Givveeon Louis Dobermann X Tara-Tzarine vom Heckendorf)
Prod : Philippe Marbler
Prop : Serge Debski

EX 2 R-CAC PRINCESS PRIMA VON JAHRESTAL
(Fedor del Nasi X Wicky Betelges)
Prod : Alojz Purgaj
Prop : Laurent Forte

TB 3 BRUNETTE VON VERSTENWAL
(Venzo von Verstenwal X Evaangie del Arco Azzuro)
Prod : Géraldine Verstaevel
Prop : Martine Daoust

Absent ARITAUR HELINA
 
Working class
 
EX 1 CAC BRITTEN BEE DU FIEF DES KALLISTOS
(Fedor del Nasi X Ulicea Jane de Furioso)
Prod & Prop : Agaesse & Barca
 
Champion class
 
EX 1 CAC CHARMING LADY MYSA HERSONES
(Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni X Tsersarka's Mysa Hersones)
Prod : Sveshnikova
Prop : Agaesse & Barca