Show Results 2008 Polish Dobermann Club Show
Date: 2008-09-13 
Place: Poland
Judges: Thomas Becht (intermedia, open, work, champ); Zbigniew Ostrowski (baby, pup, youth, vet)
Entries: 42
Results by: Dominika <dobermanka@master.pl>
Photos: Agnieszka Olejnik
 

 

 
Males Black
 
Baby class
 

Vp.1 - BESTSELER Gabi Vigo
(Carlos z Padoku - Mocca Gabi Vigo)

 
Puppy class
 


Vp.1, Best Puppy - ARMANI de Terra Mirabili
(Fedor del Nasi - Vivienne Miratio)

Vp.2 - MAKBET DakerF
(Pako Daker - Fila Daker)


Vp.3 - ALFA REGAL de Terra Mirabili
(Fedor del Nasi - Vivienne Miratio)

 
Youth class
 


Exc.1, Junior Winner, Junior Club Winner - LARSON Majstersztyk
(Eria Pro Maestro di Capella - Esmir de Salvo Windsor)

Exc.2 - FIODOR z Padoku
(Ken-Ti's Bongo - Sharon z Padoku)

Vg.3 - FAUST FERNENDALE Perla Brzeszcz
(Eria Pro Timur Taurus - Eria Pro Marica Diona)

 
Intermediate class
 


Exc.1, CWC - PRIMO-PRIMERO vis Absoluta
(Urbano del Diamante Nero - Corina Windsor)


Exc.2 - KASANOWA KING Tromelin
(Tahi-Reme Gerett - Baronessa Betti Tromelin)


Exc.3 - ZAHAR Miratio
(Smart Wood Hills Ellington Garry - Selema Miratio)


Vg.4 - ARES Electra King
(Nitro del Rio Bianco - Rozita z Padoku)

 
Open class
 


Exc.1, CWC - XARO Miratio
(Tahi-Reme Lucifer - Karrien Miratio)


Vg.2 - XAMIR z Padoku
(Sant Kreal Rembrandt - Gravin Hana z Padoku)


Vg.3 - IVETT IVANDER Tromelin
(Gino Gomez del Citone - Windsor Alida)


Disq. - PHARGO z Innej Bajki
(Falk v. Markischen Land - Adia Allegra Perfekt)

 
Working class
 

Exc.1, CWC - CHRISS z Padoku
(Carlos z Padoku - Sant Kreal Riorita)
 
Champion class
 


Exc.1, CWC, Club Winner '08, BOS - XROY z Padoku

(Sant Kreal Rembrandt - Gravin Hana z Padoku)


Vg.2 - GLOR Abba Sonia
(Tahi-Reme Nubira - Eris Abba Sonia)


Vg - PAKO Daker
(Baron Nike Renewal - Ornella de Grande Vinko)

 
Veteran class
 

Exc.1, Best Veteran - BRUTUS Fagus
(Tylan du Clos des Grognards - Brenda Falsum)
 
Females black
 
Baby class
 


Vp.1, Best Baby - IRINA z Padoku
(Fedor del Nasi - Shilla z Padoku)

 
Puppy class
 

Vp.1 - GRETA z Padoku
(Carlos z Padoku - Sant Kreal Riorita)
 
Youth class
 


Exc.1, Junior Winner, Best Junior, Junior Club Winner, BOB, BIS - LUNA Daker

(Teraline Indigo - Fila Daker)

Vg.2 - ELIYAAH Elite House
(F'Hiram Abif Royal Bell - Yalla iz Slavnoi Stai)

 
Intermediate class
 


Exc.1, CWC - ARIANNE Miratio
(Smart Wood Hills Ellington Garry - Tia Miratio)


Exc.2 - PETRA PERLA vis Absoluta
(Urbano del Diamante Nero - Corina Windsor)


Vg.3 - DRUSSIE Star of Bedea
(Urbano del Diamante Nero - Tahi-Reme Triniti)

 
Open class
 


Exc.1, CWC - QUESSY z Innej Bajki
(Napoleon-Nils z Diabeli - Adia Allegra Perfekt)


Exc.2 - PASADENA-PENNY vis Absoluta
(Urbano del Diamante Nero - Corina Winsdor)


Exc.3 - DASZA z Padoku
(Carlos z Padoku - Santa Julf Venezia)

 
Working class
 


Exc.1, CWC, Club Winner '08, BOS - ENVIRA PUNTA Perla Brzeszcz

(Tahi-Reme Diablo - Eria Pro Marica Diona) - finished Polish Champion

Exc.2 - HOLLY od Dvou Lvu
(Grant di Villa Conte - Agnes od Dvou Lvu)

 
Champion class
 

Exc.1, CWC - KARMEN Majstersztyk
(Gem'Givveeon Hurricane - Esmir de Salvo Windsor)

Exc.2 - NORIKO Gabi Vigo
(Sergius Aleksandrija Rerikh - Gravin Gabi z Padoku)

 
Brown Males
 
Puppy class
 
Vp.1 - GRAF ARISTO z Padoku
(Carlos z Padoku - Sant Kreal Riorita)
 
Youth class
 

Exc.1 - Tira Vento MALIBU
(Sant Kreal Rembrandt - Hacima z Padoku)
 
Open class
 

Exc.1, CWC, Best Brown Male - DASTIN z Padoku
(Carlos z Padoku - Santa Julf Venezia)
 
Champion class
 

Exc.1, CWC - Tira Vento CHOCO
(Tahi-Reme Diablo - Hacima z Padoku)
 
Brown Females
 
Intermediate class
 


Exc.1, CWC - KARTAGINA KERIS Tromelin
(Tahi-Reme Gerett - Baronessa Betti Tromelin)


Exc.2 - KIMI KIMBERLY Tromelin
(Tahi-Reme Gerett - Baronessa Betti Tromelin)

 
Open class
 
Exc.1, CWC - Faruda Speranto IYA FOR DOMA DOMENI - finished Polish Champion
(Axel di Casa Ravasi - O'Negri iz Doma Domeni)
 
Champion class
 

Exc.1, CWC, Best Brown Female - CIARA Elite House
(Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Yalla iz Slavnoi Stai)