Show Results 2008 X Cup Novi Sad, Serbia
Date: 2008-09-20
Place: Novi Sad, Serbia
Judge: Hans Bierwolf (males), Antonio di Lorenzo (females)
Entries: 105
Results by: Petar Cvetkovic
 
Males Black
 
 
Puppy class
 
VP 1 VFiram Virus od Telepa (FHiram Abif Royal Bell x Janis Jopplin od Telepa)
VP 2 Monk (Power del Mediano x Ginga)
VP 3 Zig Zag od Telepa (Power Playboy od Telepa x Klaudia Kardinalle od Telepa)
VP 4 Mad Max (Power del Mediano x Ginga)
?El Pibe by Free Half (Hogar by Free Half x Joana v.Renewal)
?Fire Fox v.Belic House (Paco Paulov.Cobra x Killian Kastra v.Belic House)
?Mad Mafioso (Power del Mediano x Ginga)
 
Youth class
 

EXC 1,Young Club Winner Maxim di Altobello (Icarus di Altobello x Daria Deniz di Altobello)


EXC 2 Hobby v.Noblesshof (CAYA Jared x Biene Maja Neusaddrache at Noblesshof)
EXC 3 Breed for Jahrestal v.Nobel Line (Nitro del Rio Bianco x Livonijas Baronesa Isis Isida)
EXC 4 Jemiro Alba Avis (Fedor del Nasi x Yembi Alba Avis)
? Athos v.Nollyzor (Power del Mediano x Rea v.Cobra)
?Black Babby di Altobello (Fedor del Nasi x Golda di Altobello)
 
Intermediate class
 
EXC 1,CAC Energo Naiss Ginga House (Fhiram Abif Royal Bell x Grey Ginga House)

EXC 2,R.CAC Questo Betelges (Fhiram Abif Royal Bell x Greta Betelges)
EXC 3 Yron di Altobello (Icarus di Altobello x Luna di Altobello)
EXC 4 Adam Kajzer (Fidel Casa di Zorzzi x Aba)
 
Open class
 
EXC 1,CAC Power del Mediano (Fedor del Nasi x CAYA Della Baronessa)
EXC 2,R.CAC Terror Lewan v.Jahrestal (Livonias Baron Hero Heronimus x Princess Piola v.Jahrestal)
EXC 3 Kroy Best of Island (Raul Best of Island x Storm Best of Island)
EXC 4 Casanova Unreachables (CAYA Jared x Andjelija Golden Unreachables)
EXC Crom v.Wolf Stamm (Fedor del Nasi x Arabeska Ina v.Wolf Stamm)
EXC Had Flashived (Eko Royal Bell x Diessel Flashived)
EXC Teri od Kennel Kace (Zola by Free Half x Lara od Kennel Kace)
?Kerber King (Krisler Crown of Famous Cubes x Alabama)
?Maffia di Modello (Pathos delle Querce Nere x Damajanti di Modello)
 
Working class
 

EXC 1,CAC,Club Winner Cund v.Wolf Stamm (Fedor del Nasi x Arabeska Ina v.Wolf Stamm)

EXC 2,R.CAC Dark Angel Athos (Andas Puppy Dartagnan x Wanda di Altobello)
 
Champion class
 
EXC 1,CAC Imperator Iran di Altobello (El Diablo di Altobello x Monica v.Dunav Stamm)
EXC 2,R.CAC Chagall Best of Milano (Eko Royal Bell x Andora v.Cobra)
 
Honor class
 
Hogar by Free Half
 
Females black
 
Baby class
 


VP 1 Vendi Betelges (Questo Betelges x Pola del Mediano)
VP 2 Aurora v.Haus Liopiris (Power del Mediano x Indira iz Dinastii Bridzhit)
VP 3 Milena v.Noblesshof (Terror Lewan v.Jahrestal x Iskra v.Noblesshof)
P Bellona v.Nollyzor (Power del Mediano x Pretty Paola od Telepa)
P Geisha Black Iron Warrior (Urbano del Diamante Nero x Gama)
?Lucky Lady v.Dunav Stamm (Astor v.Dunav Stamm x Elements Enjoy v.Hunnoterra)
?Aruena del Sandis Grande (Hogar by Free Half x Donna Wanda de Galius)

 
Junior class
 
VP 1 Anita od Stevanovica (Power del Mediano x Arabeska Ina v.Wolf Stamm)
VP 2 Panda di Altobello (Fan-Fan de Grande Vinko x Wild Chery di Altobello)
?Fantasy Frida v.Belic House (Paco Paulo v.Cobra x Killian Kastra v.Belic House)
?Fiesta v.Dunav Stamm (Tex v.Dunav Stamm x Angelina Jolie v.Dunav Stamm)
? Virinia II Betelges (Pimms Number One iz Doma Domeni x Anastasija Anja Betelges)
 
Youth class
 

EXC 1,Young Club Winner Carmen Cara Ginga House (Fedor del Nasi x Inca Ginga House)


EXC 2 CAYA Ava Adore (Fedor del Nasi x CAYA Freia)

EXC 3 Anja Cherrys Wild (Power del Mediano x Kasi del Nasi)
EXC 4 Barbwire di Altobello (Fedor del Nasi x Golda di Altobello)


EXC Tasha Betelges (Eria Pro Maestro di Capella x Galilea Betelges)
EXC True North Sharon (Pimms Number One iz Doma Domeni x Tahi-Reme Chilli)
EXC Heydi di Altobello (Lord di Altobello x Woody Lady di Altobello)
VG Betty Boop di Altobello (Fedor del Nasi x Golda di Altobello)
VG Abracadabra by Free Half (Hogar by Free Half x Ira by Free Half)
VG Alida Cherrys Wild (Power del Mediano x Kasi del Nasi)
VG Ultima Secunda di Altobello (Tamlands Brabus Nasi x Panama di Altobello)
? Ariel Georgie Skilos (Gordon Royal Bell x Aeli Georgie Skilos)
? Hydra Alba Avis (Cezar Alba Avis x Yoko Alba Avis)

 
Intermediate class
 

EXC 1,CAC,Club Winner Paloma del Nasi (Fedor del Nasi x Gloria del Nasi)
 
Open class
 
EXC 1,CAC Katana (Crisler Crown of Famous Cubes x Alabama)
EXC 2,R.CAC Ditta Best of Island (Fhiram Abif Royal Bell x Rea Best of Island)
EXC 3 Volga by Free Half (Zola by Free Half x Ira by Free Half)
VG Cona v.Wolf Stamm (Fedor del Nasi x Arabeska Ina v.Wolf Stamm)
VG Dina Best of Island (Fhiram Abif Royal Bell x Rea Best of Island)
 
Working class
 
EXC 1,CAC Lola di Altobello (Rainbow di Altobello x Wild Cherry di Altobello)
EXC 2,R.CAC Indira iz Dinastii Bridzhit (Tamerlan iz Slavnoi Stai x Bridzhit el Dana)
 
Champion class
 
EXC 1,CAC Luna di Altobello (Rainbow di Altobello x Wild Cherry di Altobello)
 
Brown Males
 
Puppy class
 
VP 1 El Ninjo Sawages (Karnah the Best Line x Valis Sawages)
VP 2 Bennto v.Nollyzor (Power del Mediano x Pretty Paola od Telepa)
abs.Ahil Wild (Primus Pablo x Nera)
 
Junior class
 
VP 1 Viper Vox od Telepa (Fhiram Abif Royal Bell x Janis Jopllin od Telepa)
VP 2 Izrafel Betto Brave (Boris iz Doma Domeni x Izrafel Maya di Altobello) - see video
VP 3 Ziegfried Zoff Choko od Telepa (Power Playboy od Telepa x Klaudija Kardinale od Telepa)
abs.Izrafel Baraba Bowie (Boris iz Doma Domeni x Izrafel Maya di Altobello)
 
Youth class
see video

EXC 1,Young Club Winner Ramon Betelges (Fedor del Nasi x Virginia Betelges)


EXC 2 Alonso Cherrys Wild (Pwer del Mediano x Kasi del Nasi)


EXC 3 Bushta Lotus Eden (Raul Best of Island x Jena Julia Black Novak)

EXC 4 Alan Ford by Free Half (Hogar by Free Half x Ira by Free Half
 
Intermediate class
 

EXC 1,CAC,Club Winner Qwint del Mediano (Plavius del Mediano x Olivia del Mediano)

EXC 2,R.CAC Pirlo Backa Mupet (Metro v.Dunav Stamm x Ajra Backa Mupet)
 
Open class
 
EXC 1,CAC Junior by Free Half (Butcher by Free Half x Ira by Free Half)
 
Working class
 
EXC 1,CAC Petar Pan di Altobello (Zola by Free Half x Nebrasca Dolly di Altobello)
 
Champion class
 
EXC 1,CAC Karnah the Best Line (Cillian Connor v.Jahrestal x Irma the Best Line)
EXC 2,R.CAC Power Playboy od Telepa (Eko Royal Bell x Janis Jopplin od Telepa)
 
Brown Females
 
Puppy class
 
VP 1 Betty v.Nollyzor (Power del Mediano x Pretty Paola od Telepa)
 
Junior class
 
VP 1 Fenix Diamond Stamm
 
Youth class
 

EXC 1,Young Club Winner Cayenna Black Iron Warrior (Fedor del Nasi x Gama)
EXC 2 Ciwi Clar from Lipar Land (Master Max of Djarmati x Princess Pia v.Cobra)
EXC 3 Master Mia v.Masterhof (Armani Dente del Gigante x Maxin Master of Mastrehof)
VG Athena Cherrys Wild (Power del Mediano x Kasi del Nasi)
VG High Hope of Maja v.Noblesshof (CAYA Jared x Biene Maja Neusaddrache at Noblesshof)
VG Unique Ursula od Telepa (Gabon Royal Bell x Pretty Paola od Telepa)
 
Intermediate class
 
VG Lara di Altobello (FeroFarahGomez di Campovalano x Wild Cherry di Altobello)
 
Open class
 
EXC 1,CAC,Club Winner Malena di Altobello (Fedor del Nasi xEster di Altobello)
EXC 2,R.CAC Juliet v.Noblesshof (Fedor del Nasi x Simba Zena v.Noblesshof)
abs Uganda od Kennel Kace (Hogar by Free Half x Honda od Kennel Kace)
 
Champion class
 
EXC 1,CAC Yellena di Altobello (Icarus di Altobello x Luna di Altobello)
 
 
Services | Homepage | Contact  © Dobermann Review