Show Results 2008 CACIB Wroclaw
Date: 2008-09-28
Place: Wroclaw, Poland
Judge: Andrzej Kazmierski (PL)
Entries: 28
Results by: Dominika dobermanka@master.pl
 

 

 
Males
 
Puppy class
 
Vp.1 - ALI AMARO de Terra Mirabili (Fedor del Nasi - Vivienne Miratio)
Vp.2 - ALFA REGAL de Terra Mirabili (Fedor del Nasi - Vivienne Miratio)
 
Youth class
 
Exc.1, Junior Winner - FIODOR z Padoku (Ken-Ti's Bongo - Sharon z Padoku) – finished Polish Junior Champion
Exc.2 - SAMIR Canis Eximius (Amor Extra Moravak - Irinland Roksana Rikkel)
 
Intermediate class
 
Exc.1, CWC - DA VINCI Elite House (Latino Lorenco v. Cobra - Arizona Elite House)
Exc.2 - KATO Daker (Eria Pro Maestro di Capella - Ornella de Grande Vinko)
Exc.3 - Tira Vento MALIBU (Sant Kreal Rembrandt - Hacima z Padoku)
Exc.4 - PRIMO PRIMERO vis Absoluta (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Corina Windsor)
 
Open class
 
Exc.1, CWC, res.CACIB - DASTIN z Padoku (Carlos z Padoku - Santa Julf Venezia)
 
Working class
 
Exc.1, CWC - Tahi-Reme NAPOLEON (Tahi-Reme Diablo - Tahi-Reme Lolly) – finished Polish Champion
 
Champion class
 
Exc.1, CWC, CACIB, BOB - Tira Vento CHOCO (Tahi-Reme Diablo - Hacima z Padoku)
Exc.2 - XROY z Padoku (Sant Kreal Rembrandt - Gravin Hana z Padoku)
Exc.3 - XARO Miratio (Tahi-Reme Lucifer - Karrien Miratio)
 
Females
 
Youth class
 
Exc.1, Junior Winner, Best Junior - LUNA Daker (Teraline Indigo - Fila Daker) – finished Polish Junior Champion
Exc.2 - EVITA EVRA z Innej Bajki (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Esta Estella Tromelin)
Exc.3 - ELIYAAH Elite House (F'Hiram Abif Royal Bell - Yalla iz Slavnoi Stai)
Exc.4 - PAOLA POLA vis Absoluta (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Corina Windsor)
 
Intermediate class
 
Exc.1, CWC - Dura Lex Polonia DARLA (Gem'Givveeon Hurricane - Cartagina Bene Meritus)
Exc.2 - DUSSIE Star of Bedea (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Tahi-Reme Triniti)
Exc.3 - PETRA PERLA vis Absoluta (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Corina Windsor)
Exc.4 - LAKOYA Blekitny Kanion (Eria Pro Maestro di Capella - )
Exc. - PIRANIA z Nory Susla (Idane di Altobello - Kobra z Nory Susla)
 
Open class
 
Exc.1, CWC, CACIB, BOS - ENVIRA PUNTA Perla Brzeszcz (Tahi-Reme Diablo - Eria Pro Marica Diona)
Exc.2 - DASZA z Padoku (Carlos z Padoku - Santa Julf Venezia)
Exc.3 - HIGHWAY TO HELL Helloween (Gem'Givveeon Hurricane - S'Lichobro Tiffany Helloween)
Exc.4 - ARIANNE Miratio (Smart Wood Hills Ellington Garry - Tia Miratio)
?? - ALABAMA Ivon Haus (Lexus z Nory Susla - Fiona Windsor)
 
Working class
 
Exc.1, CWC, res.CACIB - HOLLY od Dvou Lvu (Grant Di Villa Conte - Agnes od Dvou Lvu)