Show Results 2008 HDK Europa Clubshow 2008
Date: 3.October
Place: Budapest, Hungary
Judge: H.Wiblishauser, P.Pezzano, E.Szokol
Gallery:
External galleries:
 

 
Males Black
 
Baby class
 

Vp1 – HERCULES del Grafixa (Grey John iz Doliny Dolmenov – Csini Baba Nursa)
Vp2 – CASANOVA von Gini House ( Grant di Villa Conte – Focus Ishtar)

 
Puppy class
 
Vp1 – BORISZ von Pressilla ( F’Hiram Abif Royal Bell – Laria del Mediano)
Vp2 – CONNOR del Bosco delle Piane (Zordan Zewi del Citone – Padme del Bosco delle Piane)
Vp3 – Csini Baba ZEFIR (Boris iz Doma Domeni – Pamela Daker)
Vp4 – TYPHOON (Amber Sea Avatar Great – Eria Pro Zulu Zebra)
 
Youth class
 
Vg1, Junior Club Winner – MAXIM di Altobello (Icarus di Altobello – Daria Deniz di Altobello)
Vg2 – HEARTBREAKER de Grande Vinko (Teraline Indigo – Playgirl de Grande Vinko)
Vg3 – Tahi-Réme ZORDON (Nitro del Rio Bianco – Tahi-Réme Giovanna)
Vg4 – Pride of Russia FERRO (Urbano del Diamante Nero – Sharon iz Zoosfery)
 
Intermediate class
 

Exc1, CAC – QUESTO Betelges (F’Hiram Abif Royal Bell – Greta Betelges)
Exc2 – Modus Ost PRIMOT PILOT (Modus Ost Wild Wind – Modus Ost Viva Victoria)
Exc3 – TITUS TARANTULA von Jahrestal (Livonijas Baron Hero Hieronimus – Prince Phiola von Jahrestal)
Exc4 – DESERT STORM di Baia Nera (Grant di Villa Conte – Electra)

 
Open class
 
Exc1, CAC – POWER del Mediano (Fedor del Nasi – Caya Della Baronessa)
Exc2 – PRINCE del Bosco delle Piane (Ebano – Heidi del Bosco delle Piane)
Exc3 – TAKE THAT von Jahrestal (Livonijas Baron Hero Hieronimus – Prince Phiola von Jahrestal)
Exc4 – CARO Extra Elite (Energy Extra Moravak – Ira Extra Moravak)
 
Working class
 
Exc1, CAC, Best Black Male, Club Winner – RON del Fiorsilva (Ferrofarahgomez di Campovalano – Rivien of Tanderberg)
Exc2 – Ardens URAN (Ardens Gauguin – Ivana de Satti)
Exc3 – Teraline INDIGO (Atreyo de Grande Vinko – Teraline Aurora)
Exc4 – GABON Royal Bell (Raul Best of Island - Faery Royal Bell)
 
Champion class
 
Exc1, CAC - PAKO Daker (Baron Nike Renewal – Ornella de Grande Vinko)
Exc2 – Modus Ost WILD WIND (Pluto de Grande Vinko – Modus Ost Gottin Gera)
Exc3 – Tahi-Réme ROMEO (Livonijas Baron Heart of Hamlet – Tahi-Réme Giniti)
Exc4 – HARGOS HILL Legrants (Dester Elsan House – Elsan Haus Aisma-Arisma)
 
Females black
 
Baby class
 

Vp1 – JAMNTARJANA LEDI Tikrai Nauja (Livonijas Baron Ikos Immortal – Diva Divine Piligrimas)
Vp2 – AURORA VOM Haus Liopiris (Power del Mediano – Indira iz Dinastii Bridzhit)
Vp3 – Semper Fidelis CERCHEZ LA FEMME (Santa Julf Efrat – Caya Jade)
Vp4 – NEFRETITI King of Darkness (Tahi-Réme Romeo – Caya Vesta)

 
Puppy class
 
Vp1 – NAOMI di Modello (Fedor del Nasi – Etna di Modello)
Vp2 – Ardens LEYLA (Paradiz Ronado Solomon – Ardens Charlene Clubnika)
Vp3 – JAMAIS VU de Grande Vinko (Pako Daker – Effektnaya Ledi de Grande Vinko)
Vp4 – BONITA von Pressilla (F’Hiram Abif Royal Bell - Laria del Mediano)
 
Youth class
 
Vg1, Junior Club Winner – JUANITA di Perlanera (Tahi-Réme Romeo – Honey by Free Half)
Vg2 – Pride of Russia FILADELFIA (Urbano del Diamante Nero – Sharon iz Zoosfery)
Vg3 – CARMEN CARA Ginga House (Fedor del Nasi – Inca Ginga House)
Vg4 – Come As You Are BELLATRIX (Fedor del Nasi – Caya Jola)
 
Intermediate class
 
Exc1, CAC – CALYSTA De Lacluse Et Mijoux (F’Hiram Abif Royal Bell – Swan D’Armanval)
Exc2 – TIGRIS LEWAN von Jahrestal (Livonijas Baron Hero Hieronimus – Princes Phiola von Jahrestal)
Exc3 – Legrant Land BAZUKA BEAUTY (Pimm’s Number One iz Doma Domeni – Elsan Haus Aisha-Arisha)
Exc4 – ELEGANCE EBONY von Hunoterra (F’Hiram Abif Royal Bell – Monica von Dunav Stam)
 
Open class
 
Exc1, CAC – AFTON von Gruosi (Idane di Altobello - Dark Hill Belona)
Exc2 – Semper Fidelis ALBANY (Come As You Are Jade - Lassan di Satti)
Exc3 – Tom-Dober JETTA BLACK PEARL (Graphic Line Antey Anton – Tom-Dober Elli)
Exc4 – DITTA Best of Island (F’Hiram Abif Royal Bell – Rea Best of Island)
 
Working class
 
Exc1, CAC, Best Black Female, Club Winner – Teraline INGRID (Atreyo de Grande Vinko – Teraline Aurora)
Exc2 – BARSELONA BRAVA iz Doma Domeni (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni x Nestle Malin Uta Una)
Exc3 – JAMIRA del Monte Aspro (Feres Royal Bell - Alba Chiara Del Monte Aspro)
Exc4 - BELLA-VIRNA del Palazzo di Shanta (F’Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - Via Vitessa de Lèa Modèna)
 
Champion class
 
Exc1, CAC – GEKATA DE VINKO iz Doliny Dalmenov (Pluto de Grande Vinko - Aida de Grande Vinko)
Exc2 – A’SARA NIGRE from Fourteenth Meridian (Nitro del Rio Bianco - Grey Asdemi Di Matario)
Exc3 - Graphic Line ARROW(Modus Ost Aviator Ace – Rossiyskiy Kolorit Aelita)
Exc4– BAHRAT-BAYADERA van Anberi (Tahi-Réme Gerett - Atenais-Avrora van Anberi)
 
Veteran class
 
Exc – ZORCA di Perlanera (Wanja Wandor van Stevinhage – Coco-Chanell King of Darkness)
 
Brown Males
 
Baby class
 

Vp1 – EL CID Extra Elite (Bojan vom Havelland – Elektra Extra Moravak)
Vp2 – TORNADO TYSON von Hunoterra (Elatus von Hunoterra – Puma von Hunoterra)
Vp3 – BENNTO v. Nollyzor (Power del Mediano – Pretty Paola od Telepa)
Vp4 – DOMINIK von Gini House (Ebano – Eria Pro Persona Grata)

 
Puppy class
 
Vp1 – NILL del Tibur (Bayron del Tibur – Zoe del Tibur)
Vp2 – Izrafel BEBETTO BRAVE (Boris iz Doma Domeni – Izrafel Maya di Altobello)
Vp3 – BARON BEKINGEM iz Valkirii (Fedor del Nasi – Casa di Oro Jumandji)
Vp4 – CAOS CALMO del Bosco delle Piane (Zordan Zewi del Citone – Padme del Bosco delle Piane)
 
Youth class
 
Vg1, Junior Club Winner – RAMON Betelges (Fedor del Nasi – Virginia Betelges)
Vg2 – Tira Vento MALIBU (Sant Kreal Rembrandt – Hacima z Padoku)
Vg3 – Köd-hegy BALTAZÀR (Feres Royal Bell – Tahi-Réme Opium)
Vg4 – ECKO NAISS Ginga House (F’Hiram Abif Royal Bell – Grey Gina Ginga House)
 
Intermediate class
 
Exc1, CAC – BYRON von Gini House (Falk vom Märkischen Land – Focus Ishtar)
Exc2 – CARTIER del Montaldo (Paradiz Ronado Kosmos – Carybdis Domizia)
Exc3 – Tahi-Réme XAVIER (Quiliam Quasim del Citone – Tahi-Réme Giniti)
Exc4 – QUINT del Montaldo (Plavius del Mediano – Olivia del Mediano)
 
Open class
 
Exc1, CAC – Jean Dark HAVANA RESERVA (Come As You Are Dalli – Smart Wood Hills L’Oreal)
Exc2 – Tahi-Réme SANDOKAN (Eko Royal Bell – Tahi-Réme Giovanna)
Exc3 – Eria Pro DI CAPRIO (Pimm’s Number One iz Doma Domeni – Eria Pro Thesauros Troja)
 
Working class
 
Exc1, CAC - BORIS iz Doma Domeni (Fedor del Nasi – Barcelona iz Doma Domeni)
Exc2 - Elegant Line AMBASSADOR (Livonijas Baron Honour Hex x Gertruda iz Zvezdnoy Stai)
Exc3 – Sant Kreal JAGO (Sant Kreal Uwane - Sant Kreal Baronessa Bravo)
 
Champion class
 
Exc1, CAC, Best Brown Male, Club Winner – Tahi-Réme DIABLO (Master Max of Djarmati – Tahi-Réme Ibiza)
Exc2 – BAYRON del Tibur (Syrus del Tibur - Quma del Tibur)
Exc3 – Tira Vento CHOCO (Tahi-Réme Diablo - Hacima z Padoku)
Exc4 - Tom-Dober HUMMER (Tamerlan iz Slavnoi Stai - Brenda Bahia von Ashanti)
 
Honor class
 
Exc – FEDOR del Nasi (Baron Nike Renewal – Akuna Matata de Grande Vinko)
 
Brown Females
 
Baby class
 

Vp1 – HERA del Grafixa (Grey John iz Doliny Dolmenov – Csini Baba Nursa)
Vp2 – TOPPLESS TOP GIRL von Hunoterra (Elatus von Hunoterra – Puma von Hunoterra)

 
Puppy class
 
Vp1 – NUTE di Modello (Fedor del Nasi – Etna di Modello)
Vp2 – Sant Kreal NUOVA-FIABA (Sant Kreal Zeus – Sant Kreal Princessa Presto)
Vp3 – JUNO-JUBILANCE de Grande Vinko (Pako Daker – Effektnaya Ledi de Grande Vinko)
 
Youth class
 
Vg1, Junior Club Winner – ITALIA Tikrai Nauja (Fedor del Nasi – Ali Akira Piligrimas)
Vg2 – Modus Ost SOPHIA SANTANA (Bojan vom Havelland – Modus Ost Formula First)
Vg3 – Tom-Dober MONA LISA A MUZSA (Pimm’s Number One iz Doma Domeni – Brenda Bahia von Ashanti)
Vg4 – Dobvoyage BENEDICTE (Caya In Charge – Jean Dark Sun Moon Stars)
 
Intermediate class
 
Exc1, CAC – Köd-hegy BERENIKE (Feres Royal Bell – Tahi-Réme Opium)
Exc2 – GLEDIS –GRATSIA van Anberi (Pimm’s Number One iz Doma Domeni – Atenais-Aurora van Anberi)
Exc3 – Karikás ADU RAPSODYA (Fedor del Nasi – Bon-Bon del Negro Amaretto)
Exc4 – Smart Wood Hills UMA (Pathos delle Querce Nere – Smart Wood Hills Beretta)
 
Open class
 
Exc1, CAC – Pride of Russia CASSANDRA (Pimm’s Number One iz Doma Domeni – Milena Mon Amore)
Exc2 – MALENA di Altobello (Fedor del Nasi – Ester di Altobello)
Exc3 - GOLDA-GRACE de Grande Vinko (Tahi-Réme Gerett – Odiseya de Grande Vinko)
Ecx4 – PANDORA del Mediano (Fedor del Nasi – Caya Della Baronessa)
 
Working class
 
Exc1, CAC – FRAVOLA-FRAGRANTE de Grande Vinko (Caya Jared – Effektnaya Ledi de Grande Vinko)
Exc2 – SHARMAN PRINCESS iz Velikogo Knyazhestva (Sant Kreal Rembrandt – Gloriya Zadora-Zlata iz Zvezdnoy Stai)
Exc3 – TEKLA TRINITI von Sharlatan (Graphic Line Antey Anton – Anda’s Puppy Constance)
Exc4 – NATALY von Marosso (Cillian Connor von Jahrestal – Iris Empres von Marosso)
 
Champion class
 
Exc1, CAC, Best Brown Female, Club Winner, BOB – RAISSA RIVIEN del Fiorsilva (Ferrofarahgomez di Campovalano – Rivien of Tanderberg)
Exc2 - CIARA Elite House (Pimm’s Number One iz Doma Domeni – Yalla iz Slavnoi Stai)
Exc3 – LEGENDA Iz Zoosfery (Tahi-Réme Gerett - Nikita iz Zoosfery)
Exc4 – FLEUR D'ORANGE de Grande Vinko (Tamerlan iz Slavnoi Stai - Notrdam de GrandeVinko)