Show Results 2008 Euro Dog Show
Date: 2008-10-04
Place: Budapest, Hunagry
Judge: P.Pezzano, E.Szokol, I.Csepai
Results by: Tamas Torok, Tom-Dober Kennel
Galleries:
External galleries:

 

Males Black
 
Baby class
 

MATADOR VOM NOBLESSHOF vp. I.
(Terror Lewan v. Jahrestal – Iskra vom Noblesshof)

CSINI BABA ALFONZ vp. II.
(Pako Daker – Trisha Neon of Djarmati)

CASANOVA VON GINI HOUSE vp. III.
(Grant Di Villa Conte – Focus Ishtar)

SEMPER FIDELIS CASSIUS CLAY vp. IV.
(Santa Julf Efrat – Come as You Are Jade)

CRONIN VON GINI HOUSE vp. V.
(Grant Di Villa Conte – Focus Ishtar)

KALI DI CASA FOX -
(Zordan Zewi Del Citone – Ester Di Casa Fox)

KING BEST OF ISLAND -
(Ron del Fiorsilva – Rea Best of Island)

LORD FROM LIPAR LAND -
(Power del Mediano – Ivory From Lipar Land)

ZEPHYR HALIT PASTA -
(Fan-Fan de Grande Vinko – Grande Vinco iz Doliny Dalmenov)

 
Puppy class
 

CSINI BABA ZAFIR vp. I.
(Boris iz Doma Domeni – Pamela Daker)

CONNOR DEL BOSCO DELLE PIANE vp. II.
(Zordan Zewi Del Citone – Padme De Bosco Delle Piante)

BORISZ VON PRESSILLA vp. III.
(F’Hiram-Abif Royal-Bell – Laria del Mediano)

IRON DI CASA FOX vp. IV.
(Grant Di Villa Conte – Endora Di Casa Fox)

FIRE FOX VON BELIC HOUSE vp.
(Paco Paulo von Cobra x Killian Kastra )

TYPHOON vp.
(Amber Sea Avatar Great – Eria Pro Zulu Zebra)

CHICAGO VON KARPATIA p.
(Nitro del Rio Bianco – Riga Von Karpatia)

FOCUS PHANTOM OF THE OPERA p.
(Fedor del Nasi – Focus Lucky Strike)

CHILE VON KARPATIA -
(Nitro del Rio Bianco – Riga Von Karpatia)

MODUS OST T-34 -
(Sant Kreal Zeus – Modus ost Koko Kapriz)

 
Youth class
 

HERO DI CASA FOX ex. I . 2008 EUROPA YOUTH WINNER
(Fedor del Nasi – Elisir Di Casa Fox)

TOM - DOBER KASZTOR „KODI” ex. II .
(Graphic Line Antey Anton – Tom-Dober Elli)

QUESTO BETEGLES ex. III.
(F’hiram Abif Royal Bell – Greta Betegles)

RONDO OF BLACKMAGIC LAND ex. IV.
(Aten Tijano v Cobra – Hanna of Blackmagic Land)

ENERGO NAISS GINGA HOUSE ex.
(F’Hiram-Abif Royal-Bell – Grey Gina Ginga House)

HEART BREAKER DE GRANDE VINKO ex.
(Teraline Indigo – Playgirl de Grande Vinko)

MAXIM DI ALTOBELLO ex.
(Icarus di Altobello – Daria Deniz di Altobello)

PRIDE OF RUSSIA FERRO ex.
(Urbano Del Diamante Nero – Sharon Iz Zoosfery)

ULISSE DEL BOSCO DELLE PIANTE ex.
(Victor Vito del Rio Bianco – Kiss Del Bosco Delle Piane

HORUS DI CASA FOX vg.
(Fedor del Nasi – Elisir Di Casa Fox)

KONAN VON NEMESIS vg.
(Ferrofarah Gomez di Campovalano – Borana von Nemesis)

STEEL DRAGON SUNNY vg.
(Tahi-Réme Sandokan – Miracle von Morosso)

ARES VON SAGRAMOS -
(Tom-Dober Hagi – Orje Baby Punch)

COME AS YOU ARE ZEFFIRO -
(Ardens Uran – Come as You Are Feba)

HONEY DI CASA FOX -
(Fedor del Nasi – Elisir Di Casa Fox)

FEKETE APACS HUGÓ -
(Maximus di Satti – Wild-Fire Laguna Lorena Loen)

GRAF CIKO DELLA FORTEZZE VECCHIA -
(Urbano del Diamante Nero – Cgermich Della)

SYLVESTER HALIT PASA -
(Ramonburg’s Chinji – Britannica Goldest Diamond)

TERALINE LORD OF THE RING -
(Fedor del Nasi – Teraline Aurora)

 
Intermediate class
 

MODUS OST PRIMOT PILOT ex. I . CAC
( Modus Ost Wild Wind x Modus Ost Viva Victoria )

SANTA JULF IDALGO ex. II. Res. CAC
( Livonias Baron Ikos Imortal x Santa Julf Amazonka )

IKAR IKAROS MORGATINA ex.
( Sergius – Aleksandrija Rerikh x Cassandra Clea Morgatina )

KOKAIN DI MODELLO vg.
( Urbano del Diamente Nero x Etna di Modello )

AMBER SEA AVATAR GREAT vg.
( Pluto de Grande Vinko x Imidz Galaxy Great )

ATTILA ELEKTRA KING vg.
( Nitro del Rio Bianco x Rozita z Padoku )

CROY BEST OF ISLAND –
( Raul Best of Island x Strom Best of Island )

FURBANO VAN DOBERLANDS STAM –
( Urbano del Diamente Nero x Iracia van Doberlands Stam )

SATSUS QUO IZ ZOOSFERY –
( Euro Diesel iz Zoosfery x Yalenie iz Zoosfery )

TAKE THAT VON JHARESTAL –
( Livonias Baron Hero Hieronimus x Princes Phiola von Jharestal )

ULISSE DELLE QUERE NERE –
( Urbano del Diamente Nero x Ninette delle Sinvessa )

 
Open class
 

SANT KREAL DEDAL ex. I. CAC
( Pluto de Grande Vinko x Sant Kreal Zabava )

PARADIZ RONADO SOLOMON ex. II. Res. CAC
( Smart Wood Hills Ellington Garry x Paradiz Ronado Kassiopea )

POWER DEL MEDIANO ex. III
( Fedor del Nasi x Della Baronessa Come As You Are )

A'DONIKONS HOLLYFILD ex. IV
(Arnold Master of Masterhof-A'Donikons Zhemchuzinka Zhenevieva)

COME AS YOU ARE SIRIUS ex.
( Matt di Stefusto x Come As You Are Feba )

EMPORIO VAL DI TARO ex.
(Eko Royal-Bell – Aranka Val Di Taro)

ATOM VON GRUOSI vg.
( Idane di Altobello x Dark Hill Belona )

DARK ANGEL ATHOS vg.
( And’as Puppy D’artagnan x Wanda di Altobello )

POWER ZAMOLXIS vg.
( Nitro del Rio Bianco x Koffe Zamolxis )

PRINS PARIS VON JHARESTAL vg.
( Fedor del Nasi x Wicky Betelges )

TOM – DOBER HIERO vg.
( Tamerlan iz Slavnoi Stai x Brenda Bahia von Ashanti )

MEPHISTO EKOEBY DI MATARIO –
( Eko Royal Bell x Eby Ajoko di Matario )

MITO DEL DIAMENTE NERO –
( Parhos del Quere Nere x Zama del Diamente Nero )

PITHON DEL MEDIANO –
( Fedor del Nasi x Della Baronessa Come As You Are )

BRANDENBURG VON GINI HOUSE -
(FALK V Maerkischen Land – Focus Ishtar)

 
Working class
 

RON DEL FIORSILVA ex. I . CAC Res. CACIB
(Ferrofarah Gomez di Camppovalano x Rivien of Tandenberg)

TERALINE INDIGO ex. II. Res. CAC
(Atreyo de Grande Vinko x Teraline Aurora)

ARDENS URAN ex. III.
(Ardens Gaugin x Ivana di Satti)

TAHI-REME RÓMEÓ ex. IV.
(Livonias Baron Heart of Hamlet x Tahi – Reme Giniti)

FAN – FAN DE GRANDE VINKO ex.
(Tamerlan iz Slavnoi Stai x Nordtam)

GEX AGENT ARNAK –
(Tahi – Reme Nubira x Catlea Cassiopea z Helfstyna)

INDO DEL DIAMENTE NERO –
(Urbano del Diamente Nero x Ulla del Diamente Nero)

JAMIRA DEL MONTE ASPRO –
(Feres Royal – Bell x Alba Chiara del Monte Aspro)

PRINC VON DOBERLANDS STAM -
(Grangolden di Campovalano x Cia von Doberlands Stam)

SANTA JULF DUCHE DONATELLO –
(Horus del Mediano x Santa Julf Baryshnya Baltinava)

ZORDAN ZEWI DEL CITONE –
(Gino Gomez del Citone x Giada di Villa Conte)

 
Champion class
 

PAKO DAKER ex. I . CAC
(Baron Nike Renewal x Ornella de Grande Vinko)

HARGOS HILL LEGRANT’S ex. II. Res. CAC
(Dester Elsan Haus x Elsan Haus Aisma – Arisma)

TOM – DOBER HAGI ex. III.
(Tamerlan iz Slavnoi Stai x Brenda Bahia v. Ashanti)

CUND VON WOLF STAM ex. IV.
(Fedor del Nasi x Arabeska Ina von Wolf Stam)

GRANITE DE GRANDE VINKO ex.
(Tahi – Reme Gerett x Odisseya de Grande Vinko)

MODUS OST WILD WIND ex.
(Pluto de Grande Vinko x Modus Ost Gottin Gera)

ZAKYRZEW DEL CITONE ex.
(Gino Gomez del Citone x Giada di Villa Conte)

CHAGALL BEST OF MILANO –
(Eko Royal – Bell x Andora di Faruggio)

CHRISS Z PADOKU –
(Carlos z Padoku x Sant Kreal Riorita)

NOBEL APOLOGETA –
(Reia Pro Maestro di Capela x Hajna z Padoku)

PATHOS DELLE QUERE NERE –
(Urbano del Diamente Nero x Ninette delle Sinvessa)

SHERIDAN DE GRANDE VINKO –
(Adament de Grande Vinko x Amadeya de Grnade Vinko)

 
Females black
 
Baby class
 

MALI HEIDY VON ZWILLING vp. I.
(Gordon Royal – Bell x Hollywood von Zwilling)

ULTRA DEL NASI vp. II.
(Grey John iz Doliny Dalmenov x Miss Maksi del Nasi)

AENIA OF HOFFMAN HOUSE vp. III.
(Fedor del Nasi x Tess of Hoffman House)

SEMPER FIDELIS CHERCHEZ LA FEMME vp. IV.
(Santa Julf Efrat x Come As You Are Jade)

CARLA VON GINI HOUSE vp.
(Grant de Villa Conte x Focus Ishtar)

CSINI BABA AIDA vp.
(Pako Daker x Trisha Neon of Djarmati)

DARINA VON GINI HOUSE vp.
(Ebano x Eria Pro Persona Grata)

TAHI – REME BILABONG vp.
(Nilo dei Nobili Nati x Tahi – Reme Giovanna)

ODRI DI MODELLO -
(Urbano del Diamente Nero x Imola di Modello)

OLIMPIA DI MODELLO -
(Urbano del Diamente Nero x Imola di Modello)

ZAIRA HALIT PASA -
(Fan – Fan de Grande Vinko x Grande Vinco iz Doliny Dalmenov)

 
Puppy class
 

NAOMI DI MODELLO vp. I.
(Fedor del Nasi x Etna di Modello)

JAMAIS VU DE GRANDE VINKO vp. II.
(Pako Daker x Effektnaya Lady de Grande Vinko)

FOCUS PSYCHOTERAPY vp. III.
(Fedor del Nasi x Focus Lacky Strike)

WILD-FIRE XORAYA XOPHIA „XARA” vp. IV.
(Marcus di Satti x Lavin di Satti)

ARDENS LEYLA vp.
(Paradis Ronado Solomon x Ardens Charlene Clubnika)

AURE’LIE GRAFIN OF JA-MES-LE’MON -
(Dexter von Harten Kern x Grafin Giulina Gembia of Mon-ja-mes)

COSTARICA V. KARPATIA -
(Nitro del Rio Bianco x Riga von Karpatia)

CREMONA V. KARPATIA -
(Nitro del Rio Bianco x Riga von Karpatia)

LARA ESPORIA -
(Cyril Ajax of Blackmagic Land x Golda Esporia)

VIRGINIA II BETEGLES -
(Pi’mms Number One iz Doma Domeni x Anastasija Anja Betelges)

 
Youth class
 

COME AS YOU ARE BELLATRIX ex. I. 2008. EUROPA YOUTH WINNER
(Fedor del Nasi x Come As You Are Jola)

PARADIZ RONADO UNIQUE ex. II.
(Paradiz Ronado Kozmos x Eria Pro Flavia Free Style)

PRIDE OF RUSSIA FILADELPHIA ex. III.
(Urbano del Diamente Nero x Sharon iz Zoosfery)

HER HIGNESS DE GRANDE VINKO ex. IV.
(Teraline Indigo x Playgils de Grande Vinko)

BARBWIRE DE ALTOBELLO ex.
(Fedor del Nasi x Golda di Altobello)

BETTY BOOP DI ALTOBELLO ex.
(Fedor del Nasi x Golda di Altobello)

BORANA DI ALTOBELLO ex .
(Fedor del Nasi x Golda di Altobello)

CARMEN CARA GINGA HOUSE ex.
(Fedor del Nasi x Inca Ginga House)

COME AS YOU ARE AVA ADORE ex.
(Fedor del Nasi x Come As You Are Freia)

ELIZA EKSPRESJA ex.
(Urbano del Diamente Nero x Eria Pro Ratinaz)

HARETHA DI CASA FOX ex.
(Fedor del Nasi x Elisir di Casa Fox)

LUNA DAKER ex.
(Teraline Indigo x Fila Daker)

NEFERIUS RIA ex.
(Livonijas Baron Hellion Hawk x Metaxa Evina)

ORACLE DI SATTI ex.
(Teraline Indigo x Mea di Satti)

PRIDE OF RUSSIA DOLCE VITA ex.
(Fedor del Nasi x Barselona iz Doma Domeni)

PRIDE OF RUSSIA FERENZI ex.
(Urbano del Diamente Nero x Sharon iz Zoosfery)

RELLAPS BELLADONNA ex.
(Victor Vito del Rio Bianco x Focus Once Upon A Time)

REMIJAGUARE BARABARELLA ex.
(Livonijas Baron Ikos Imortal x Airz Esmir – Esmeralda)

TROJA DEL NASI ex.
(Nitro del Rio Bianco x Gloria del Nasi)

TRUE NORTH SARON ex.
(P’imms Number iz Doma Domeni x Tahi – Reme Chili)

UTRA ARLEY DEL BOSCO DELLE PIANTA ex.
(Victor Vito del Rio Bianco x Kiss del Bosco Delle Piane)

ALIDA CHERRY’S WILD -
(Power del Mediano x Kasy del Nasi)

TASHA BETELGES -
(Eria Pro Maestro di Capella x Galilea Betelges)

TOM – DOBER MAGITA MUCO -
(P’imms Number iz Doma Domeni x Brenda Bahi von Ashanti)

HEXI VAL DI TARO -
(Esporia Val di Taro x Fanatic Val di TAro)

FIORENTINA PRIDE OF RUSSIA -
(Urbano del Diamente Nero x Sharon iz Zoosfery)

GRAFIN TIWA -
(Urbano del Diamente Nero x Cgemish Della Fortenzza Vecchia)

ITTA BEST OF ISLAND -
(Feres Royal – Bell x Ritta Best of Island)

MODUS OST UZUME UZURI -
(Elsan Hause Aikido x Modus ost Rusha Raketa)

SOLVEID IZ ZOOSFERY -
(Euro Diesel iz Zoosfery x Yavlenie iz Zoosfery)

 
Intermediate class
 

RASHEL IZ ZOOSFERY ex. I. CAC
(Livonijas Baron Hero Hieronimus – Magro Iz Zoosfery)

PAOLA DEL NASI ex. II. Res. CAC
(Fedor del Nasi – Gloria Del Nasi)

TIGRIS LEWAN VON JAHRESTAL ex. III.
(Livonijas Baron Hero Hieronimus – Princes Phiola von Jahrestal)

PALOMA DEL NASI ex. IV.
(Fedor del Nasi – Gloria Del Nasi)

AFRODITÉ VON PRESILLA ex.
( Tahi – Reme Geret x Laria del Mediano )

BAYLON VON GINI HOUSE ex.
( Falk von Markisen Land x Focus Ishtar )

BOLHÁSKERTI RÉZI ex.
( Marcus di Satti x Bolháskerti Norma )

CALYSTRA DE LACLUSE ET MIJOUX ex.
( F’Hiram Royal Bell x Swan D’Armanval )

CLAUDIA CARDINALE DI BRITTASGANG ex.
( Spike Les Deuy Peupliers x Brittanica Halit Pasa )

ELEGANCE EBONY VON HUNNOTERRA ex.
( F’Hiram Royal Bell x Monica von Dunav Stam )

LAILA VON HUNNOTERRA ex.
( Caesarsos di Temaline x Puma pandora von Hunnoterra )

LEGRANT LAND BAZUKA BEAUTY ex.
( P’imms Number One iz Doma Domeni x Elsan Haus Aisma – Arisma )

PANDA BETELGES ex.
( Urbano del Diamente Nero x Anastasija Anja Betelges )

EURYDIKE EUROPA HELLFIRE vg.
( Casa di Oro Gregory x Imidz Gwendoline Great )

BONNIE FROM FOORTEENTH MERIDIAN -
( Nitro del Rio Bianco x Grey Asdemi di Matario )

DRISSIE STAR OF BEDEA -
( Urbano del Diamente Nero x Tahi – Reme Triniti )

GWENDY – BLACK EMMA -
( Quebec von Karpatia x Gwendy – Black Carmecita )

NOMI HALIT PASA -
( Nitro del Rio Bianco x Fantasia Betelges )

 
Open class
 

TOM-DOBER JETTA BLACK PEARL „BEVY” ex. I. CAC
(Graphic Line Antey Anton – Tom-Dober Elli)

GINA-GERETTA DE GRANDE VINKO ex. II. Res. CAC
(Tahi-Réme Gerett – Odisseya De Grande Vinco)

IMIDZ URSULA DALORIS ex. III.
(Zhemchuzhina Chernozemija Gerts – Imidz Daschenka Valiur Land)

TAHI-RÉME OLIVIA ex. IV.
(Tahi-Réme Churchill – Tahi-Réme Opium)

TOM-DOBER JANA „LOLA” ex.
(Graphic Line Antey Anton – Tom-Dober Elli)

BENTLI IZ DOMA DOMENI -
(Fedor del Nasi – Barcelona Iz Doma Domeni)

CSERKÉSZPARKI FELLA -
(Tahi-Réme Norton – Cserkészparki Cappucinó)

DIKSI GLENAIK -
(Titan di Altobello – Kleopatra Ukr-Bakkara)

DITTA BEST OF ISLAND -
(Fhiram abif Royal Bell – Rea Best of Island)

ORCA DEL DIAMANTE NERO -
(Victor Vito del Rio Bianco – Pampa Del Diamante Nero)

TERALINE INGRID -
(Atreyo De Grande Vinco – Teraline Aurora)

 
Working class
 

BARSELONA BRAVA IZ DOMA DOMENI ex. I. CAC, Res . CACIB
(Fedor del Nasi – Barselona iz Doma Domeni)

SERGIUS-ALEKSANDRIJA ZARYA PARADIZ RONADO ex. II. Res. CAC
(Paradiz Ronado Kosmos – Sergius-Aleksandrija Ariadna)

A’SARA NIGRE FROM FOURTEENTH MERIDIAN ex. III.
(Nitro del Rio Bianco – Grey Asdemi di Matario)

BELLA-VIRNA DEL PALAZZO DI SHANTA ex. IV.
(F’Hiram-Abif Royal-Bell – Via-Vitessa De Lea Modena)

GEKATA DE VINCO IZ DOLINY DALMENOV ex.
(Pluto De Grande Vinco – Aida de Grande Vinco)

JAMIRA DEL MONTE ASPRO ex.
(Feres Royal – Bell x Alba Chiara del Monta Aspro)

ODETTE HANIRED DEL RIO BIANCO ex.
(Nitro del Rio Bianco – Hapyred Della Fortezza Vecchia)

TAHI-RÉME PRISCILLA ex.
(Idane Altobello – Tahi-Réme Bibiana)

 
Champion class
 

KABBALAH IZ ZOOSFERY ex. I., CAC
(Livonijas Baron Hero Hieronimus – Bmw-Bavaria iz Zoosfery)

GRAPHIC LINE ARROW ex. II. Res. CAC
(Modus Ost Aviator Ace – Rossiiskiy Kolorit Aelita)

BARHAT-BAYADERA VAN ANBERI ex. III.
(Tahi-Réme Gerett – Atenais-Avrora van Anberi)

YACHEERO’S JADE JAMAHA ex. IV.
(Eko Royal-Bell – Hainide Kea Kleopatra)

CASA DI ORO JUMANDJI ex.
(Casa di Oro Atila Atlant – Pepe Pompidu Piligrimas)

ERIA PRO PERSONA GRATA ex.
Tamerlan Iz Slavnoi Stai – Eria Pro Kimberly Cristal)

AK-YAR POEMA -
(Livonijas Baron Heart of Hamlet – Ak-Yar Zhaneyra)

ATHENA BEST CERBER -
(Adamant de Grande Vinco – Cora Carmen Morgantina)

ERIA PRO ANDANTE BARCAROLLA -
(Eria pro Maestro Di Capello – Eria Pro Kimberly Cristal)

FERRONA IZ VELIKOGO KNYAZHESTVA -
(Nitro del Rio Bianco – Grethen)

FOCUS ONCE UPON A TIME -
(Gino Gomez del Citone – Focus Lucky Strike)

ORA OF KRAFT HILL -
(Apollo v. Cobra – Kahlua of Kraft Hill)

TERALINE DANCING QUEEN -
(Ali Amadeus Piligrimas – Teraline Aurora)

 
Veteran class
 
BRITANNICA GOLDEST DIAMOND ex. I . CAC
(Jivago V.H.Wantij – Ester Dogbar)
 
Brown Males
 
Baby class
 

KINGARTUR DI CASA FOX vp. I.
(Zordan Zewi Del Citone – Ester Di Casa Fox)

BENNTO V.NOLLYZOR vp. II.
(Power del Mediano – Pretty paola od Telepa)

DOMINIK VON GINI HOUSE vp. III.
(Ebano – Eria pro Persona Grata)

ARAGON OF HOFFMANN HOUSE -
(Fedor del Nasi – Tess of Hoffmann House)

 
Puppy class
 

BARON BEKINGEM IZ VALKIRYI vp. ?
(Fodor del Nasi – Casa di Oro Jumandiji)

CAOS CALMO DEL BOSCO DELLE PIANTE vp. ?
(Zondan Zewi Del Citone – Padme De Bosco Delle Piante)

IZRAFEL BEBETTO BRAVE vp.3
(Boris Is Doma Domeni – Izrafel Maya Di Altobello)

IZVALKIRII BARON BEKINGEM -
(Fodor del Nasi – Casa di Oro Jumandiji)

LORD ESPORAI -
(Cyril Ajax of Blackmagic Land – Golda Esporai)

PARADIZ RONADO ZENIT -
(Quillanqasim del Citone – Sergius-Aleksandrija Zarya Paradiz Ronado)

VIPER VOX OD TELEPA -
(Fhiram abif Royal Bell – Janis Jopplin od Telepa)

 
Youth class
 

RAMON BETEGLES ex. I. 2008. EUROPA YOUTH WINNER . BEST YOUTH
(Fedor del Nasi – Virginia Betegles)

ECKO NAISS „GINGA HOUSE” ex. II.
(F’Hiram-Abif Royal-Bell – Grey Gina Ginga House)

ERIA PRO GOLDEN FIRE ex. III.
(Latino Loreno von Cobra – Eria Pro Thesauros Troja)

GOLDEN BOY IZ ZAMKA PRINCESSY ex. IV.
Tahi-Réme Gerett – Sharman Princess Iz Velikogo Knyazhestva

KÖD-HEGY BALTAZÁR ex.
(Feres Royal-Bell – Tahi-Réme Opium)

TIRA VENTO MALIBU ex.
(Sant Kreal Rembrandt – Hacima z Padoku)

CYRYL BEST CERBER vg.
( Eria Pro Timur Taurus x Cora Carmen Morgatina )

WILD-FIRE WYVERN WARRIOR „CRONOS” vg .
( Marcus di Satti x Lavinia di Satti ) vg .

GALLAS BEST OF ISLAND -
(Power del Mediano – Mamba Best of Island)

MODUS OST UDO UILLIAM -
(Elsan Haus Aikido – Modus Ost Rus Raketa )

 
Intermediate class
 

TAHI-RÉME XAVIER ex. I. CAC
(Quillanqasim del Citone – Tahi-Réme Giniti)

BYRON VON GINI HOUSE vg. II.
(Falk V Maerkischen Land – Focus Ishtar)

QWINT DEL MEDIANO vg. III.
(Plavius del Mediano – Olívia del Mediano)

EXPLOITED RESTLESS HEART g.
(Kirk Kroy z Helfstyna – Ardens Stonerose)

LOVERBOY DI ALTOBELLO g.
(Ferrofarah Gomez di Campovalano – Wild Cherry Di Altobello)

DRUIDO DEL MONTALDO -
(Aspro del Monteaspro – Kitty von Morosso)

 
Open class
 

JEAN DARK HAVANA RESERVA ex. I. CAC, CACIB
(Come As You Are Dalli –Smart Wood Hills L’oreal)

CARTIER DEL MONTALDO ex. II. Res. CAC
(Paradiz Ronado Kosmos – Carybois Domizia)

ERIA PRO DI CAPRIO ex. III.
(Pimm’s Number One iz Dana Domeni – Eria pro Thesauros Troja)

ARIEL BLACK DANCER -
(Gex Agent Arnak - Assuria Goldest Diamond)

PARADIZ RONADO POSEIDON -
(Feres Royal-Bell – S’Lichobor Tornada)

SENSEI DI CAMPOVALANO -
(River Athorfarah di Campovalano – Hisetred Della Fortezza Vecchia)

 
Working class
 

BORIS IZ DOMA DOMENI ex. I. CAC
(Fedor del Nasi – Barcelona Iz Doma Domeni)

ELEGANT LINE AMBASSADOR ex. II. Res. CAC
(Livonijas Baron Honour Hex – Gertruda iz Zvezdnoy Stal)

SANT KREAL JAGO ex. III .
( Sant Kreal Uwane x Sant Kreal Baronessa Bravo )

DELUX DE GRANDE VINKO ex. IV.
(Fedor del Nasi – Notrdam)

BORNEO-BRONKO VAN ANBERI -
(Tahi-Réme Gerett – Ateinais-Avrora van Anberi)

TAHI-RÉME DIABLO -
(Master Max of Djarmati – Tahi-Réme Ibiza)

 
Champion class
 

BAYRON DEL TIBUR ex. I. CAC
(Syrus del Tibur – Quma del Tibur)

TAHI-RÉME SANDOKAN ex. II. Res. CAC
(Eko Royal-Bell – Tahi-Réme Giovanna)

PARADIZ RONADO KOSMOS ex. III.
(Ardens Gauguin – S’Lichobor Tomada)

TIRA VENTO CHOCO ex. IV.
(Tahi-Réme Diablo – Hacima z Padoku)

NYLES GRAF OF MON-JA-MES -
(Tahi-Réme Diablo – Grafin Cibele of Monjames)

ZHEMCHUZHINA CHERNOZEMYA DORIAN -
(Bombastik V.Hanseaten – Zolotaya Dinastiya Zemfira)

 
Brown Females
 
Baby class
 

TAHI – REME BABINE vp. I.
( Nilo dei Nobili Nati x Tahi – Reme Giovanna )

COME AS YOU ARE DARLA vp. II.
(Pako Daker - Come as You Are Feba)

 
Puppy class
 

JUNO-JUBILANCE DE GRANDE VINCO vp. I.
(Pako Daker – Effektnaya Ledi de Grande Vinco)

NUTELLA DI MODELLO vp. II.
(Fedor del Nasi – Etna di Modello)

 
Youth class
 

TOM-DOBER MONA LISA A MÚZSA ex. I. 2008. EUROPA YOUTH WINNER
(Pimm’s Number one iz Doma Domeni – Brenda Bahia von Ashanti)

HOLLY DI CASA FOX ex. II.
(Fedor del Nasi – Elisír Di Casa Fox)

CAYENNA BLACK IRON WARRIOR ex. III.
(Fedor del Nasi – Gama)

KÖD-HEGY BERENIKE ex. IV.
(Feres Royal-Bell – Tahi-Réme Opium)

CIWI CLAR FROM LAPIR LAND ex.
(Master Max of Djarmati – Princes Pia v. Cobra)

DASHA PRIDE OF RUSSIA ex.
(Fedor del Nasi – Barselona iz Doma Domeni)

KÖD-HEGY BIANKA ex.
(Feres Royal-Bell – Tahi-Réme Opium)

MODUS OST SOPHIA SANTANA ex.
(Bojan v. Havelland - Modus Ost Formula First)

STEEL DRAGON SANDY ex.
( Tahi – Reme Sandokan x Miracle von Morosso )

FARA BEST OF ISLAND -
(Vragan Best of Island – Roma Best of Island)

MASTER MIA VON MASTERHOF -
(Armani Dante del Gigante – Maxin Master of Masterhof)

 
Intermediate class
 

MALENA DI ALTOBELLO ex. I. CAC
(Fedor del Nasi – Ester Di Altobello)

ITALIA TIKRAI NAUSA ex. II. Res. CAC
(Fedor del Nasi – Ati Akira Piligrimas)

GLEDIS-GRATSIA VAN ANBERI ex. III.
(Pimm’s Number One Iz Doma Domeni – Atenais-Avrora van Anberi)

SMART WOOD HILLS UMA ex. IV.
(Pathos Delle Querce Nere – Smart Wood Hills Beretta)

DOBVOYAGE BENEDICTE ex.
(Come As You Are In Charge – Jean Dark Sun Moon Stars)

ERDOBERKI OLYMPIA vg.
(Wilson Betegles – Erdoberki Gigi)

KARIKÁS ADU RABSODYA -
(Fedor del Nasi – Bon-Bon Del Negro Amaretto)

 
Open class
 

PANDORA DEL MEDIANO ex. I. CAC
(Fedor del Nasi – Della Baronessa Come Ad You Are)

PRIDE OF RUSSIA CASSANDRA ex. II. Res. CAC
(Pimm’s Number One Iz Doma Domeni – Milena Mon Amore)

JULIET VOM NOBLESSHOF ex. III.
(Fedor del Nasi – Simba Zena v. Noblesshof)

FLEUR D’ ORANGE DE GRANDE VINKO ex. IV.
(Tamerlan Iz Slavnoi Stai – Notrdam)

DION DEL GRAFIXA ex.
(Fedor del Nasi – Rossiiskiy Kolorit Kastra Kylie)

VANESSA OF HOFFMAN HOUSE ex.
(Bellini von Nemesis – Tess of Hoffmann House)

ZUMA DI CAMPOVALANO -
(Tyson Di Campovalano – Calimbadeluna di Temaline)

 
Working class
 

FRAVOLA FRAGRAN TE DE GRANDE VINKO ex. I. CAC
(Come as You are Jared – Effektnaya Ledi de Grande Vinko)

TEKLA TRINITI VON SHARLATÁN vg.
(Graphic Line Antey Anton – Anda’s Puppy Constance)

 
Champion class
 

RAISSA RIVIEN DEL FIORSILVA ex. I. CAC, CACIB BOB
(Ferrofarah Gomez di Campovalano – Rivien „of Tanderberg”)

CIARA ELITE HOUSE ex. II. Res. CAC
(Pimm’s Number One Iz Doma Domeni – Yalla iz Salvoi Stai)

GOLDA-GRACE DE GRADE VINKO ex. III.
(Tahi-Réme Gerett – Odisseya De Grande Vinco)

LEGENDA IZ ZOOSFERY ex. IV.
(Tahi-Réme Gerett – Nikita Iz Zoosfery)

SHARMAN PRINCESS IZ VELIKOGO KNYAZHESTVA ex.
(Sant Kreal Rembrandt – Gloriya Zadora-Zlata iz Zvezdnoy Stai)

MODUS OST RUS RAKETA -
(Livonijas Baron Hitch Cock – Modus Ist Evva Eurydice)

 
Veteran class
 
S’LICHOBOR TORNADA -
(Alfa Adelante Del Citone – E’Bazylea Helloween)