Show Results 2008 CACIB Orléans
Date: 2008-10-11
Place: Orléans, France
Judge: Mme Assenmacher-Feyel Hassi
Entries: 13
Results by: Didier Tachain, lavillavaliano.chiens-de-france.com
 

 

 
Males Black
 
Open class
 
1er EXCELLENT – CACS - CACIB - BARICHELLO VOM GEBRANNTEN WALDE
(F’Hiram-Abif Royal Bell x Philea Vom Gebrannten Walde)
(Prod et Prop : M. Blosh Hervé)
 
Females black
 
Youth class
 
1er EXCELLENT – CHARLOTTE VIVA DE LA VILLA VALIANO
(Vasko Nitro De La Villa De Channes x Violine De Chlozach)
(Prod : M. Tachain Didier Prop : Mlle Porcheron / Depont)
 
Intermediate class
 

1er EXCELLENT – BELKA DE LA FERME DU MONT TEIL
(Bibeur Du Clos Des Grognards x Axelle Du Clos Des Grognards)
(Prod : M. Mlle Gingreau / Poisseau Prop : M. David Christophe)

2e EXCELLENT - BLACK BABY DOLL FOREVER STAR
(Urbano Del Diamante Nero x Very Black Girl Forever Star)
(Prod et Prop : Mlle Elie Audrey)

 
Open class
 

1er EXCELLENT – ACKITA-URZANA VOM STEINIGERWEG
(Ch. F’Hiram Abif Royal Bell x Ch. Urzana-Takira Vom Steinigerweg)
(Prod : M. Bailly Pascal Prop : MM. Renaudin Thierry / Bailly Pascal)

2e EXCELLENT – V’LEILA DES DOBS D’ARNOLINE
(N’Ji Von Einer Liebesgeschichte x Nemesis Von Einer Liebesgeschichte)
(Prod : M. Demonchy Gilles Prop : Mlle Le Roux Carine)

 
Working class
 

1er EXCELLENT – CACS - CACIB – MARTHA ZELENA BETELGES
(Nitro Del Rio Bianco x Anastasia Anja Betelges)
(Prod : M. Maksimovic Prop : M. Poulain Joël)

2e EXCELLENT – RCACS – RCACIB – BELLISSIMA-V’HUMMANAQ DU REFLET DES SONGES
(Ch. F’Hiram Abif Royal Bell x V’Hummanaq Du Reflet Des Songes)
(Prod : Mlle Chauris Valérie Prop : Mme Hamel Sandrine)

 
Brown Males
 
Open class
 

1er EXCELLENT – CACS – RCACIB – BRETT-BYRON DE FURIOSO
(F’Hiram Abif Royal Bell x Oney Bee De Furioso)
(Prod : M. Parin Gérard Prop : Mme Halley Béatrice)

2e EXCELLENT – RCACS – V’ENZO SAPHIR DU DOMAINE DE LA LOUATERIE
(Saphir-Des-Anges Du Domaine De La Louaterie x Rachel-River Von Rauberstolz)
(Prod : M. Mme Parmentier Jacques et Martine Prop : Mme Cornuau Béatrice)

 
Brown Females
 
Youth class
 

1er EXCELLENT – Best Young – B.O.B
CALIFORNIA ORANGE BUD VIVA DE LA VILLA VALIANO
(Vasko Nitro De La Villa De Channes x Violine De Chlozach)
(Prod : M. Tachain Didier Prop : M. Tachain / Kozak)

2e EXCELLENT – CALIE-SHAN DE LA CROIX D’ATAL
(U’Shafton Utherking Von Rauberstolz x Utha-Ly-Shan Vom Gebrannten Walde)
(Prod : Mlle Audigane Eva Prop : Mme PLARD Carole)

 
Intermediate class
 

1er EXCELLENT – CACS – KARIKAS ARANY RAPSODYA
(Fedor Del Nasi x Bon-Bon Del Negro Amaretto)
(Prod : M. Palotai Csabe Prop : Mme Verstaevel Géraldine)