Show Results 2008 XXVIII Spanish Championship - MONOGRAFICA
Date: 2008-10-1112
Place: Pazo de Feiras e Congresos de Lugo, Lugo
Judge: Rudi Killmaier (Germany), Manuel Ramirez (Spain)
Entries: 118
Results by: Alberto & Carole <rizzi-dobermann@telefonica.net>
 

 

 
Males Black
 
Baby class
 

SG1 DULCE CAN AQUILES
FIDO STARLINEKING X QUIRA DE RIZZI

G FAR DE LA MUGA
UBOSS DIABLOS X BRISA DE LA MUGA

NR ATRES DE LOS MASETES
OBUS GROSS DE RIZZI X ALMA

 
Puppy class
 

SG1 INDI DE ENFASIS
CH.CONNOR DE ENFASIS X ARRBASS CATRIEL

SG2 LUCKI DE ENFSIS
CH CONNOR DE ENFASIS X FRESA DE CORALEGAN

G MATHAUS VOM TURM HAUS
CH.ZORDAN ZEWI DEL CITONE X EMMY EMELY VOM TURM HAUS

 
Junior class
 

SG1 GREAT DE GIPEUCA
CH.F´HIRAM ABIF ROYAL BELL X FERRY DE GIPEUCA

SG2 DANAFOX´S JAZZ-BLACK
CH.FERROFARAHGOMEZ DI CAMPOVALANO X CH.JANA JUNE DE PLEGAMANS

SG3 GIN TONICO DE GIPEUCA
CH.F´HIRAM ABIF ROYAL BELL X FERRY DE GIPEUCA

NR CLYDE DE DEMONHEART
OTTO DE RIZZI x ANGY DE DEMONHEART

NR DANAFOX´S JUNO-BLACK
CH.FERROFARAHGOMEZ DI CAMPOVALANO X CH.JANA JUNE DE PLEGAMANS

 
Youth class
 

V1 SPANISH YOUTH CLUB WINNER - ODIN DE COVALTA
CH YORK DE COVALTA X CH ERKA DE PERTIERRA

V2 CITTO BELL DA CASA RUNELI
HAEON HIODEN DEL JARDIN DE ELFOS X ELFFI CARDOSO DHARMA

V SIEGFRIELD DE RIZZI
CH FEDOR DEL NASI X NICE & EASY DE RIZZI

V4 KING BLACK DEL JARDIN DE ELFOS
CH FABIUS PICTOR RENEWAL X DONNA DE CARDOSO DHARMA

V5 KIRON K . DEL JARDIN DE ELFOS
CH FABIUS PICTOR RENEWAL X DONNA DE CARDOSO DHARMA

 
Intermediate class
 

V1 CAC.HUGO DE SENCIA
CH .BATTISTA DI CASA DI FOX X CH. RUSSKAJA MECHTA ANFISA

V2 KIN KLAU DE PLEGAMANS
CH.NITRO DE RIO BIANCO X FESTA FORTE DE PLEGAMANS

V3 COULD YUO LOVED ARROW
CH HANGAR DI SAUDI GRIMALDI X CH. NAMBI PAMBI DE RIZZI

SG HAIKO LES DEUX PEUPLIERS
ARAB VOM FACHENFELDE X ARMANDA LES ¡DEUX PEUPLIERS

NR HUNK DE SENCIA
CH .BATTISTA DI CASA DI FOX X CH. RUSSKAJA MECHTA ANFISA

 
Open class
 

V1 N´HIRAM DE RIZZI
CH.F´HIRAM ABIF ROYAL BELL X CH. COME YOU ARE FROU FROU

V2 ARRBASS COX
CH EKO ROYAL BELL X GRAVIN OREGIS V. NEERLANDS STAM

V3 EROS
CH.ARMANI DENTE DEL GIGANTE X NINA DE GRIFEU

V4 DANAFOX´S FERGUS-BRIFER
CH.FERROFARAHGOMEZ DI CAMPOVALANO X CH.BRINA BRIGIDADE PLEGAMANS

V FERRO DE INCA DE GUMA
CH.FERROFARAHGOMEZ DI CAMPOVALANO X CH.DINAMITA JANE DE INCA DE GUMA

V QU.BAYRON DE RIZZI
CH.JOTA BAYRON DE RIZZI X CH. CAYA HAINA

V MORO DE SERRAMESTRE
CH RUSSKAJA MECHTA ANDOR ANDSOLUT X ESTRELLA DE SERRRAMESTRE

NR FACUNDO DE INCA DE GUMA
CH.FERROFARAHGOMEZ DI CAMPOVALANO X CH.DINAMITA JANE DE INCA DE GUMA

NR PRIDE OF RUSSIA AHILESS
PRIM´S NUMBER ONE IZ DOMA DOMENI

 
Working class
 

V1 RCAC SPANISH CLUB WINNER - GENTO DE SENCIA
CH.AUTOR DE SENCIA X CH. RUSSKAJA MECHTA ANFISA.

V2 CISKO NITRO OF DEVIL INSIDE
CH. NITRO DE RIO BIANCO X IRINLAND FARAH FABIA.

V3 GANDY DE ROYAL BELL
CH.RAUL BEST OF ISLAND X FAERY ROYAL BELL.

SG1 ARDENS GIOTTO
CH.ARDENS GAUGIN X PARADIS RONADO ODESSA.

SG DANAFOX´S GEROBRIFER
CH.FERROFARAHGOMEZ DI CAMPOVALANO X CH.BRINA BRIGIDADE PLEGAMANA

SG GANDUL DE SERRAMESTRE
CH.ELROY VOM HEILIGENWALD.

 
Champion class
 
NR LUBO DE PERTIERRA
CH.RADO DE COVALTA X CH. AMBRA DE VILLA VERGENI
 
Females black
 
Baby class
 

NR ALTEA DA CASSA BELINMAONT
CH.GORDON ROYAL BELL X HONEY OR BLACKMAGIC LAND.

 
Puppy class
 

SG1 QUINTA DE COVALTA
CH.THOR DE COVALTA X KARLA DE COVALTA

SG2 INDIA DE ENFASIS
CH.CONNOR DE ENFASIS X ARRBASS CATRIEL

SG3 LADY KYRA NAVARRO DE ITURE
UBERO DE SWARLAZD X KIRBY DE RIO ALTO.

SG4 LYRA DE JALRDIN DE ELFOS
FLAVIO CORALEGAN X HEYDI DEL JARDIN DE ELFOS.

SG5 -INDIA DE ENFASIS
CH.CONNOR DE ENFASIS X ARRBASS CATRIE

NR ARRBASS EVERIT
CH.F´HIRAM ABIF ROYAL BELL X GRAVIN OLAISA V. NEERLANDS STAM

 
Junior class
 

SG1 CHACHI DE SWARLADZ
CH. CONNOR DE ENFASIS X UNICA DE SWARLADZ.

SG2 HELEN HANT IZ ZOOSFERY
CH.F´HIRAN DE ROYAL BELL X S´LICHOBOR ESTERIYA

SG3 BARONESA LEMA DA CRUZ ALTA
BARON ECHO DA CRUZ ALTA X UNITA-CENA V. HECKENDORF.

SG4IZRAFEL BARBARA BRIN
CH.BORIS IZ DOMA DOMENI X CH. IZARAFEL MAYA DI ALTOBELLO

 
Youth class
 


V1 FLORIDA DE MOR PERLA BRZESZCZ
ERIA PRO TIMUR TAURUS X ERIA PRO MARIKA DIONA.

V2 SPANISH YOUTH CLUB WINNER
ODESSA DE COVALTA -CH YORK DE COVALTA X CH ERKA DE PERTIERRA

V3 SHANDY SHANTAL DE RIZZI
CH FEDOR DEL NASI X NICE & EASY DE RIZZI

V4 DANAFOX´S INDIANA
CH.PHATOS DELLE QUERCE NERE X CH. BRINA BRIGIDA DE PLEGAMANS

V5 SHAKIRA DE RIZZI
CH FEDOR DEL NASI X NICE & EASY DE RIZZI

V6 AISHA DE AS FOXAS
GANDUL DE SERRAMESTRE X BEUATY JARDIN DE ELFOS

V ANNEBEL V. HET VANTIJ
CH.F´HIRAM ABIF ROYAL BELL X ALLIE V. HET WANTISHOF

V BETTHAN DI CASA MARGOT
CH. URBANO DEL DIAMANTE NERO X ATHENA DI CASA MARGOT

V CELTA CELSIA OF DEVIL INSIDE
CH.VICTOR VITO DE RIO BIANCO X IRINLAND ARIZONA AMBREE

V ELISA DE BENADE
HARGO DE SERRAMESTRE X FONSAGRADA DE SERRAMESTRE

V GRETA GARBO DE MORAVIA HEART
CH FEDOR DEL NASI X CONESSA MORAVIA HEART

V GUNILLA DE WHEELOCK
CH. PARADIS RONADO KOSMOS X CH.ALYNE DE DHASLUT

V IRA DE DHASLUT
ANJA V. BRUNKENSTEIN X CH. KALON DAKER

V LOLA LOLITA DE PLEGAMANS
ERAK ZAMOLXIS X FESTA-FOTTRE DE PLEGAMANS

 
Intermediate class
 

V1 RCAC IZARAFEL ANGELINA
CH.PHATOS DELLE QUERCE NERE X CH. IZARAFEL MAYA DI ALTO BELLO

V2 CALAMITY DELFI OF DEVIL INSIDE
DALLAS ROYAL BELL X CAYA DELFY LUNA

V3 PARADIZ RONADO UNIVERSA
CH. PARADIS RONADO KOSMOS X ERIA PRO FLAVIA FREE STYLE

V4 IVREA DE DUE INTENTI
CH.PHATOS DELLE QUERCE NERE X CH. UNE MAIL DI VILLA CASTELLI

V KALA KARAMBA DE PLEGAMANS
CH.NITRO DE RIO BIANCO X FESTA FORTE DE PLEGAMANS

NR. BAGHIRA FROM FOURTEENTH MERIDIAN
CH NITRO DE RIO BIANCO X CH GREY ARDEMI DI MATARIO

 
Open class
 

V1 CAC ARRBASS CATRIEL
CH.EKO DE ROYAL BELL X GRAVIN ORENGISV. NEERLANDS STAM.

V2 FARAH DE INCA DE GUMA
CH.FERROFARAHGOMEZ DI CAMPOVALANO X CH.DINAMITA JANE DE INCA DE GUMA..

V3 ARRBASS DURBAN
CH.EKO DE ROYAL BELL X GRAVIN OALISA V. NEERLANDS STAM..

V4 COULD YUO LOVED ANDREA
CH HANGAR DI SAUDI GRIMALDI. X CH. NAMBI PAMBI DE RIZZI

V GANGSTA PRIDE AMY
CH FEDOR DEL NASI X DUNCA DESARY DEL NASI.

V GWENDOLI DEL JARDIN DE ELFOS
GLAMBER GINGA HAUSE X ESTHER CARDOSO DHARMA.

V KIARA DAKER
CHERIA PRO MAESTRO DI CAPELLA X ORNELLA GRANDE VINKO.

V -ODET DE COVALTA -CH YORK DE COVALTA X CH ERKE DE PERTIERRA.

NR DANAFOX´S FERGUS-BRIFER
CH.FERROFARAHGOMEZ DI CAMPOVALANO X CH.BRINA BRIGIDA DE PLEGAMANS

NR FALCA DE SERRAMESTRE
CH.GINO GOMEZ DEL CITONE X TABU DE COVALTA.

NR FLAS INCA DE GUMA
CH.FERROFARAHGOMEZ DI CAMPOVALANO X CH.DINAMITA JANE DE INCA DE GUMA

 
Working class
 

V1 AMOR AMOR OF DEVIL INSIDE
CH. OCTOOLDUP VON HENKENDORF X CAYA DELFY LUNA.

V2 ZAMORA DE SWARLADZ
VISION DE SWARLADZ X RITA DE SWARLADZ

 
Champion class
 
V1 BEST OF BREED - CH. NAMBI PAMBI DE RIZZI
CH.F´HIRAM ABIF ROYAL BELL X CH. CAYA FROU FROU
 
Brown Males
 
Puppy class
 

SG 1 BEST PUPPY INDIO DE ENFASIS
CH.CONNOR DE ENFASIS X ARRBASS CATRIEL.

SG CONNAN DEL VALLE DE LAS AGUILAS
ICHAM DE DUE INTENTI X DUNA DE DOBERVAL.

 
Junior class
 

SG1 UDRO DE RIZZI
CH.FERROFARAHGOMEZ DI CAMPOVALANO X TILA DE SWARLADZ

SG2 CHULO DE SWARLADZ
CH CONNOR DE ENFASIS X UNICA DE SWARLADZ

 
Youth class
 

V1 KUBLAIKHAN VON NEMESIS
CH.FERROFARAHGOMEZ DI CAMPOVALANO X BORANA VON NEMESIS

SG LEO LEANDRO DE PLEGAMANS
ERAK ZAMOLXIS X FESTA-FOTTRE DE PLEGAMANS

SG OLI DE COVALTA
CH YORK DE COVALTA X CH ERKE DE PERTIERRA

 
Intermediate class
 

V1 ICHAM DE DUE INTENTI
CH.PHATOS DELLE QUERCE NERE X CH. UNE MAIL DI VILLA CASTELLI

V2 HUNNO DE SENCIA
CH .BATTISTA DI CASA DI FOX X CH. RUSSKAJA MECHTA ANFISA.

 
Open class
 

V1 CAC HIODEN HAEON DEL JARDIN DE ELFOS
CH.F´HIRAM ABIF ROYAL BELL X DONNA CARDOSO DHARMA

SG UBOSS DIABLOS
JUPITER X RÓRIEL DE ROUJESANG

NR FLEGON CARDOSO DHARMA
CH.GRAL CARDOSO DHARMA X ESTHER CARDOSO DHARMA

 
Working class
 
V1 RCAC SPANISH CLUB WINNER BURTON OF DEVIL INSIDE
DALLAS ROYAL BELL X CAYA DELFI DUNA
 
Champion class
 
V1 CH. CONNOR DE ENFASIS
CH. INDIO DE SWARLADZ X CAMILE DA CASA DAS CICAS
 
Honor class
 
NR CH. LUPO DE PERTIERRA
CH RADO DE COVALTA X CH AMBRA DE VILLA VERGENI
 
Brown Females
 
Baby class
 

SG1 Best baby CLEOPATRA DEL VALLE DE LAS AGUILAS
ICHAM DE DUE INTENTI X DUNA DE DOBERVAL.

SG2 CRISTAL DEL VALLE DE LAS AGUILAS
ICHAM DE DUE INTENTI X DUNA DE DOBERVAL.

NR PRIDE OF RUSIA KALINKA
CH.FEDOR DEL NASI X EURO DINAMIKA IZ ZOOSFERI

 
Puppy class
 

SG1 LISA DE ENFASIS
CH.CONNOR DE ENFASIS X FRESA CORALEGAN.

SG2 ILISA DE ENFASIS
CH.CONNOR DE ENFASIS X ARRBASS CATRIEL.

SG3 ODETT NAVARRO DE ITUREN
UVERO DE SWARLADZ X KIRBY DE RIO ALTO

 
Junior class
 

SG1 Best junior QUELY DE DOVERBAL
MONACO DE DOBERVAL X ERIKA CARDOSO DHARMA.

SG2 DANAFOX´S JEWELLS RED LOVE
CH.FERROFARAHGOMEZ DI CAMPOVALANO X CH. JANA JUNE DE PLEGAMANS

NR DANAFOX´S JANA RED LOVE
CH.FERROFARAHGOMEZ DI CAMPOVALANO X CH. JANA JUNE DE PLEGAMANS.

NR. LARISA DEL JARDIN DE ELFOS
FLAVIO CORALEGAN X HEIDY DEL JARDIN DE ELFOS.

 
Youth class
 

V1 ALNA DE THAVEYS
GANDY ROYAL BELL X IRINLAND ROVENTA RUSSA

V2 SIMBA DEL NASI
CH FEDOR DEL NASI X HOLLY DEL NASI

 
Intermediate class
 
V1 PAMELA DE DOBERVAL
CH. J. BAYRON DE RIZZI X X ERIKA CARDOSO DHARMA
 
Open class
 

V1 CAC RUSKIN BETELGES
CH FEDOR DEL NASI X CH. VIRGINIA BETELGES

V2 DELFINA DELGRAFIXA
CH FEDOR DEL NASI X RESSISKIG KOLORIT KASTURAKYLIE

V3 MULAN DE DOBERVAL
N´HIRAM DE RIZZI X JOYA DE LA CORONA DE RIZZI

NR NIKKI DE COVALTA
CH.YORK DE COVALTA X CH. ERKA DE PERTIERRA

 
Working class
 

V1 RCAC CH.POURQUA PAS V. JARHESTAL
CH. FEDOR DEL NASI X WICKY BETELGES

SG ARDENS GRETA
CH.ARDENS GAUGIN X PARADIS RONADO ODESSA.

 
Honor class
 
V1 CH.JANA JUNE DE PLEGAMANS
CH ATHOR DI CAMPOVALANO X CH. BRINA BRIGIDA DE PLEGAMANS
 
 
Groups
 
Pairs class
 
V1 ODIN Y ODET DE COVALTA.
NR CH.LUBO DE PERTIERRA Y FLAS DE INCA DE GUMA
 
Breeder class
 
1- DE RIZZI - BIS BREED GROUP
2- ENFASIS
3- DANAFOX´S