Show Results 2008 CACIB le Dimanche
Date: 2008-10-26
Place: Nantes, France
Judge: M. Leblond André
Entries: 018
Results by: Didier TACHAIN
 

 

 
Males Black
 
Youth class
 
1er EXCELLENT – CYRUS DE L'ILE DE SAUDRAIE
(Vernitch Du Clos Des Noires Damoiselles x Vega Star De L'ile De Saudraie)
(Prod : M. Josso Jean-Luc Prop : M. Jouand Laurent)
 
Open class
 
1er EXCELLENT – CACS - CACIB - VICOMTE RHESUS DE L’OASIS DES DOBS
(Nicostratos De Furioso x Safir De l’Oasis Des Dobs)
(Prod : Mme Jeanneau Marie-Françoise Prop : M. Poligone Guy)

2e EXCELLENT - RCACS - BENJY VOM GEBRANNTEN WALDE
(Fabius Pictor Renewal x Viena Wyoming Vom Gebrannten Walde)
(Prod : M. Blosch Hervé Prop : Mme Momaud Chantal)

3e T.B - ARCOS DE LA CROIX D'ATAL
(Volvo Betelges x Princesse Farah Vom Gebrannten Walde)
(Prod : Mme Audigane Eva Prop : M. Menguy Daniel)

T.B – CESAR DE L'OASIS DES DOBS
(Irinland Zeus Zethos x Safir De L'Oasis Des Dobs)
(Prod et Prop : Mme Jeanneau Marie-Françoise)

 
 
Females black
 
Puppy class
 
T.P – DELTA DE L'OASIS DES DOBS
(Fabius Pictor Renewal x Venuse De L'oasis Des Dobs)
(Prod et Prop : Mme Jeanneau Marie-Françoise)
 
Youth class
 
1er EXCELLENT – CEPIA DE L'ILE DE SAUDRAIE
(Vernitch Du Clos Des Noires Damoiselles x Vega Star De L'ile De Saudraie)
(Prod : M. Josso Jean-Luc Prop : M. Jouand Laurent)

2e EXCELLENT – DOLCE VITA ROSEA DE FURIOSO
(Annz Lex De Furioso x Vinca Rosea De Furioso)
(Prod : M. Parin Gérard Prop : M. Thobie Hervé)

 
Open class
 
1er EXCELLENT – CACS - BRENDA DE L'OASIS DES DOBS
(Irinland Zeus Zethos x Ramie De L'Oasis Des Dobs)
(Prod et Prop : Mme Jeanneau Marie-Françoise)

2e EXCELLENT – RCACS - BALI DU SANCTUAIRE DES ERINNYES
(Quincy Von Den Bollenruthen x Syrinx Du Sanctuaire Des Erinnyes)
(Prod : Mlle Bechet Catherine Prop : M. Gourrier Eric)

3e Bon – VOLGA DU DOMAINE DE KEROUAL
(R-Wolf x Orka D'Arguiller D'Anjou)
(Prod : M. Gourmelen Marcel Prop : M. Bastien Pascal)

 
Brown Males
 
Open class
 
1er EXCELLENT – CACS – RCACIB - MITTO DEL NASI
(Prinz Paris Von Jahrestal x Walis Niki Of Tanderberg)
(Prod : M. Baranja Prop : Mme Hamel Sandrine)

2e EXCELLENT – RCACS – BRETT-BYRON DE FURIOSO
(F’Hiram Abif Royal Bell x Oney Bee De Furioso)
(Prod : M. Parin Gérard Prop : Mme Halley Béatrice)

3e T.B – APOLLON DE STANG-ZU
(Bahrein Brando Von Ashanti x Irinland Farah Fabia)
(Prod : Mme Jourdren Isabelle Prop : M. Bastien Pascal)

 
Brown Females
 
Youth class
 
1er EXCELLENT – Best Young - CALIFORNIA ORANGE BUD VIVA DE LA VILLA VALIANO
(Vasko Nitro De La Villa De Channes x Violine De Chlozach)
(Prod : M. Tachain Didier Prop : M. Tachain / Kozak)
 
Intermediate class
 
1er EXCELLENT – CACS – RCACIB - CALIE-SHAN DE LA CROIX D’ATAL
(U’Shafton Utherking Von Rauberstolz x Utha-Ly-Shan Vom Gebrannten Walde)
(Prod : Mlle Audigane Eva Prop : Mme PLARD Carole)

2e EXCELLENT – RCACS - CANDY DU JARDIN DE LA TENDRESSE
(Ted Luther Du Clos Des Poulains Noirs x Ulyssia Des Francs Vigils)
(Prod : Mme M. Lanos Chantal / Barassin Martial Prop : Mme Lanos Chantal)

 
Champion class
 
1er EXCELLENT – CACIB - B.O.B - POURQUOI PAS VON JARHESTAL
(Fedor Del Nasi x Wicky Betelges)
(Prod : M. Purgaj Prop : Mme Hamel Sandrine)