Show Results 2008 CACIB Utrecht
Date: 2008-10-26
Place: Utrecht, Netherlands
Judge: Judge: L.Fintorova (SK)
Entries: 28
Results by: dobermann.pl
 

 

 
Males
 
Baby class
 
Vp.1 - HUGO RIO van't Duinezicht
(Sergius-Aleksandrija Oasis Open Soul - Dobranina v.'t Duinezicht)
 
Youth class
 

Exc.1, CAC, BOB - IRAM Les Deux Peupliers
(Varras Les Deus Peupliers - Autumnblue v.'t Hof ter Helle)

Exc.2, res. CAC - GRAAF YANNICK v. Neerlands Stam
(Edgar of Royal Wing - Gravin Lois Lane v. Neerlands Stam)

Exc.3 - CORLEONE du Wot A Thriller
(Rensdorff Evsey at Keyala - Sant kreal Utro Severa)

Exc.4 - HERTOG JOEY v. Thekeda
(Ramonburg's Chinji - Hertogin Gina v. Thekeda)

Vg. - Dinicio ASSANTO
(potter del Conte Drago - Dinico Vonna Valentina)

Vg. - Russkaja Mechta HEDEON HELIOS
(Russkaja Mechta Andor Absolut - Russkaja Mechta Caressa Chara)

G. - ARBA ARRIBA v.d. Happy Hoeve
(Victor Vincent vh. Wantij - Anika v. Avenida)

 
Intermediate class
 

Exc.1, CACIB - KUNGFU Daker
(Eria Pro Maestro di Capella - Ornella de Grande Vinko)

Vg.2 - FERROW v.d. Waterstede
(Bracko v. Hof ter Eeckhout - Yasmin v. Hof ter Eeckhout)

 
Open class
 

Exc.1 - Ramonburg's ENIRO
(Urbano del Diamante Nero - Ramonburg's Berenike)

Exc.2 - Keyalas Wot KOTKA
(Sergius Aleksandrija Rerikh - Keyalas Wot a Thriller)

Exc.3 - XOLEX v. Schuylenburcht
(Icon Ginga House - Juna v. Schuylenburcht)

 
Working class
 

Exc.1, res.CACIB - CHESNA Les Deus Peupliers
(Varras Les Deux Peupliers - Xanthippe v.h. Blauwhof)

Vg.2 - DUSTY Les Deux Peupliers
(Varras Les Deus Peupliers - Autumnblue v.'t Hof ter Helle)

 
Veteran class
 
Exc.1, BEST VETERAN - VICTOR VINCENT v.h. Wantij
(Jivago v.h. Wantij - Grafin Goldie v. Franckenhorst)
 
Females
 
Puppy class
 
Vp.1 - GRAVIN ZOE v. Neerlands Stam
 
Youth class
 

Exc.1, res.CAC - GINI van't Duinezicht
(F'Hiram Abif Royal Bell - Dantelady v.'t Duinezicht)

Exc.2 - CRYSTAL du Wot a Thriller
(Rensdorff Evsey at Keyala - Sant kreal Utro Severa)

Exc.3 - Russkaja Mechta HELINA HAYLEY
(Russkaja Mechta Andor Absolut - Russkaja Mechta Caressa Chara)

Exc.4 - HERTOGIN KAYLEIGH v. Olympiastaete
(Son of O'Brein La Villa de Channes - Little League's Tosca)

 
Intermediate class
 

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB - Tahi-Reme XAVIERA
(Quillam Quasim del Citone - Tahi-Reme Giniti)

Vg.2 - Russkaja Mechta FORSUNKA FEJA
(Sorrel z Padoku - Zanoza iz Zoosfery)

 
Open class
 

Exc.1, res.CACIB - AMIE AMOUR du Sanctuaire des Erinnyes
(Russkaja Mechta Andor Absolut - Syrinx du Sanctuaire des Erinneyes)

Exc.2 - Keyalas Wot HELSINKI
(Sergius Aleksandrija Rerikh - Keyalas Woa a Thriller)

Exc.3 - HERTOGIN IVANA v. Olympiastaete
(Fabius Pictor Renewal - Little League's Tosca)

Exc.4 - XAMMY-YO v. Schuylenburcht
(Icon Ginga House - Juna v. Schuylenburcht)

 
Veteran Honor class
 
Exc.1 - GRACIE v.d. Horringhauser Hoh
(Lüwin v. Stevinhage - Piya v. Roveline)