Show Results 2008 CACIB Nitra
Date: 2008-11-02
Place: Nitra, Slovakia
Judge: Vondrouš Otakar, CZ
Entries: 33
Results by: Marcela <gallery@doberman.sk>
 

 

 
Males Black
 
Baby class
 
VP 1 BARRCUDA HALIT PAŠA
BATLER DE GRANDE VINKO x BRITANICA GOLDEST DIAMOND
 
Youth class
 

Ex 1 CAJC, BOB LOTAR Z TOMKY
LIVONIJAS BARON HEART OF HAMLET x GINA Z TOMKY

Ex 2 SYLVESTER HALIT PAŠA
RAMONBURG´S CHINJI x BRITANICA GOLDEST DIAMOND

 
Intermediate class
 

Ex 1 CAC, CACIB LARSON Z TOMKY
LIVONIJAS BARON HEART OF HAMLET x GINA Z TOMKY

Ex 2 R-CAC JERON JEROME MORGANTINA
XERXES Z TOMKY x CASSANDRA CLEA MORGANTINA

- HIDDO OD DVOU LVU
GRANT DI VILLA CONTE x AGNES OD DVOU LVU

 
Open class
 

Ex 1 CAC, R-CACIB JACK ABBA-SONIA
AMOR EXTRA MORAVAK x ERIS ABBA-SONIA

- HERDEK ZKANAPE
BENTLEY OD DVOU LVU x GRAFIN ALANE OF MON-JAMES

- JASTIN ABBA-SONIA
AMOR EXTRA MORAVAK x ERIS ABBA-SONIA

 
Working class
 

Ex 1 CAC CHRISS Z PADOKU
CARLOS Z PADOKU x SANT KREAL RIORITA

- NAPOLEON-NILS Z DIABELI
RUIMANUEL DEL RIO BIANCO x CORINA WINDSOR

 
Females black
 
Baby class
 
VP 1 ARWEN HALIT PAŠA
FAN-FAN DE GRANDE VINKO x JASMÍNA BOHEMIA GOTIKA
 
Junior class
 
VP 1 ZAPHRA HALIT PAŠA
FAN-FAN DE GRANDE VINKO x GRANDE VINCO IZ DOLINY DALMENO
 
Youth class
 

Ex 1 CAJC CASSANDRA BEST CERBER
ERIA PRO TIMUR TAURUS x CORA CARMEN MORGANTINA

Ex 2 FANNIE MORAVIA HEART
LATINO LORENCO V. COBRA x CHAKORI MORAVIA HEART

Ex 3 JOLLY ALBA AVIS
FEDOR DEL NASI x YEMBI ALBA AVIS

 
Intermediate class
 

Ex 1 CAC KRISTA ABBA-SONIA
ENERGY EXTRA MORAVAK x IRIS ABBA-SONIA

Ex 2 R-CAC PASADENA PENNY
URBANO DEL DIAMENTE NERO x CORINA WINDSOR

Ex 3 KIMA DAKER
ERIA PRO MAESTRO DI CAPELLA x ORNELLA DE GRANDE VINKO

Vg 4 CLAUDIA CARDINALE DI BRITTASGANG
SPIKE LES DEUX PEUPLIERS x BRITTANICA HALIT PAŠA

 
Open class
 

Ex 1 CAC NOMI HALIT PAŠA
NITRO DEL RIOBIANCO x FANTASIA BETELGES

Ex 2 ULI PASECKÉ ÚDOLÍ
CARLOS Z PADOKU x PRISCILA PASECKÉ ÚDOLÍ

 
Champion class
 

Ex 1 CAC DAISY SWEET PERLA BRZESZCZ
KIRK KROY Z HELFŠTÝNA x ERIA PRO MARICA DIONA

- GABBY OD DVOU LVU
EKO ROYAL BELL x ANELLY OD DVOU LVU

 
Brown Males
 
Baby class
 
P 1 JANTAR Z PADOKU
CARLOS Z PADOKU x AK-YAR RAYA
 
Youth class
 
Ex 1 CAJC LORD LAUDEON MORGANTINA
ERIA PRO TIMUR TAURUS x ANIA ANUSCHKA MORGANTINA
 
Open class
 
LUCIFER VOM GRUNENE TANN
COMO JIVONO DI MATARIO x DELIA VOM GRUNEN TANN
 
Champion class
 
Ex 1 CAC GAMBLER´S GAIN DI CASA SHIRAK
AMBROS GLDEST DIAMOND x EILEEN V. SCHMIEDBAURGUT
 
Brown Females
 
Junior class
 
VP1, BIS JUNIOR 2 p. TAHI-RÉME BABINE
NILO DEI NOBILI NATI x TAHI-RÉME GIOVANNA
 
Intermediate class
 
Ex 1 CAC, R-CACIB LEA LEONTINA MORGANTINA
ERIA PRO TIMUR TAURUS x ANIA ANUSCHKA MORGANTINA
 
Working class
 
Ex 1 CAC FANTASIA BETELFES
GINO GOMEZ DEL CITONE x UNA BETELGES
 
Champion class
 

Ex 1 CAC, CACIB EBENE EXPRIT DI CASA SHIRAK
AMBROS GLDEST DIAMOND x EILEEN V. SCHMIEDBAURGUT

Ex 2 CAC AYRIN STAR OF BEDEA
ADAMANT DE GRANDE VINKO x TAHI-RÉME TRINITI