Show Results 2008 CACIB Poznan
Date: 2008-11-09
Place: Poznan, Poland
Judge: Cristian Stefanescu (RO)
Entries: 49
Results by: Dominika <dobermanka@master.pl>
 

 

 
Males
 
Puppy class
 
vp.1, BEST PUPPY, BIS II PUPPY - ARMANI de Terra Mirabili (Fedor del Nasi - Vivienne Miratio)
vp.2 - ALFA REGAL de Terra Mirabili (Fedor del Nasi - Vivienne Miratio)
 
Youth class
 
Exc.1, Polish Junior Winner - Tahi-Réme ZEBULLON (Nitro del Rio Bianco - Tahi-Réme Giovanna)
Exc.2 - Tira Vento MALIBU (Sant Kreal Rembrandt - Hacima z Padoku)
Exc.3 - FIODOR z Padoku (Ken-Tis' Bongo - Sharon z Padoku)
G. - NATTAN El-Sa-Bo (Zakyrzew del Citone - Santa Julf Bridjit Bardot)
G. - SOKO Stanblex (Eria Pro Maestro di Capella - Baira Namrebod)
 
Intermediate class
 

Exc.1, CWC - DA VINCI Elite House (Latino Lorenco v. Cobra - Arizona Elite House)
Exc.2 - MAGGIORE LORISTANO Bona Catella (Elsan Haus Aikido - Mercedes Gabi Vigo)

Exc.3 - KATO Daker (Eria Pro Maestro di Capella - Ornella de Grande Vinko)
Vg.4 - SATO Stanblex (Eria Pro Maestro di Capella - Baira Namrebod)
G. - GIANT GONZALES Hellfire (Lanbo the Best Line - Cosma Chantal Hellfire)

 
Open class
 
Exc.1, CWC - PRIMERO-PRIMO vis Absoluta (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Corina Windsor)
Exc.2 - ARAGON Hellfire (Centurios v. Saaletal - Ferari Tikrai Nauja)
Exc.3 - Dura Lex Polonia DELAWAR (Gem'Givveen Hurricane - Cartagina Bene Meritus)
 
Working class
 


Exc.1, CWC, CACIB, POLISH WINNER, BOB - Elegant Line AMBASSADOR
(Livonijas Baron Honour Hex - Gertruda iz Zvezdnoy Stai) - finished Polish Champion & International Champion
Exc.2 - Tira Vento CHOCO (Tahi-Reme Diablo - Hacima z Padoku)
Exc.3 - MUSTANG BODNERGAS iz Zoosfery (Nitro del Rio Bianco - Cheremuha iz Zoosfery)

Exc.4 - ZAKYRZEW del Citone (Gino Gomez del Citone - Giada di Villa Conte)
Exc. - HUMMER HOCH Legrant (Dester Elsan Haus - Elsan Haus Aisha Arisha)

 
Champion class
 

Exc.1, CWC, res-CACIB - Livonijas Baron KING-LION HEART (Sant Kreal Rembrandt - Paola Penelopa Piligrimas) - finished PL Champion
Exc.2 - XROY z Padoku (Sant Kreal Rembrandt - Gravin Hana z Padoku)
Exc.3 - DASTIN z Padoku (Carlos z Padoku - Santa Julf Venezia)
Exc.4 - XARO Miratio (Tahi-Reme Lucifer - Karrien Miratio)
Exc. - VASCO de Lea Modena (Dallas Royal Bell - Britta Alan's Proud)
 
Females
 
Puppy class
 

vp.1 - IMAX z Padoku (Fedor del Nasi - Shilla z Padoku)

vp.2 - IRINA z Padoku (Fedor del Nasi - Shilla z Padoku)
vp.3 - GRETA von Fürstenfeld Poland (Gem'Givveeon Hurricane - Uri Miratio)
vp.4 - HAYDA HORINA Akagera (Pako Daker - Nevskiy Tserber Russkaya Krasavitsa)
 
Youth class
 
Exc.1, POLISH JUNIOR WINNER, Best Junior - Tira Vento MEXICANA (Sant Kreal Rembrandt - Hacima z Padoku)
Vg.2 - SHINDA Canis Eximius (Amor Extra Moravak - Irinland Roksana Rikkel)
 
Intermediate class
 

Exc1, CWC - PASADENA PENNY vis Absoluta (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Corina Windsor)
Exc.2 - ZARITA Miratio (Smart Wood Hills Ellington Garry - Selema Miratio)
Exc.3 - DRUSSIE Star of Bedea (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Tahi-Reme Triniti)
Exc.4 - Dura Lex Polonia DARLA (Gem'Givveeon Hurricane - Cartagina Bene Meritus)
 
Open class
 

Exc.1, CWC, res-CACIB - PETRA PERLA vis Absoluta (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Corina Windsor)
Exc.2 - Imidz URSULA DALORIS (Zhemchuzhina Chernozemija Gerts - Imidz Dashenka Valjur Land)
Exc.3 - CUBA LeLetton (Smart Wood Hills Ellington Garry - Arlett Akvarel Drei Imidz)
Exc.4 - EURYDIKE EUROPA Hellfire (Casa di Oro Gregory - Imidz Gwendoline Great)
Exc. - DASZA z Padoku (Carlos z Padoku - Santa Julf Venezia)
Exc. - HIGHWAY TO HELL Helloween (Gem'Givveeon Hurricane - S'Lichobro Tiffany Helloween)
 
Working class
 

Exc.1, CWC, BOS, CACIB, POLISH WINNER 2008 - SHILLA z Padoku
(Carlos z Padoku - Sant Kreal Riorita)
Exc.2 - ENVIRA PUNTA Perla Brzeszcz (Tahi-Reme Diablo - Eria Pro Marica Diona)
Exc.3 - MIRABELLA Betelges (Nitro del Rio Bianco - Anastasja Anja Betelges)
Exc.4 - NOMINI NOVA Hellfire (Teraline Admiral - Olympia Olivia the Best Line)
 
Champion class
 
Exc.1, CWC - Ak-Yar POEMA (Livonijas Baron Heart of Hamlet - Ak-Yar Zhaneyra)
Exc.2 - Dura Lex Polonia COPOLA (Sant Kreal Rembrandt - Cartagina Bene Meritus)
Exc.3 - CIARA Elite House (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Yalla iz Slavnoi Stai)
Exc.4 - KARMEN Majstersztyk (Gem'Givveeon Hurricane - Esmir de Salvo Windsor)