Show Results 2008 2nd Special Dobermann Show
Date: 2008-11-09
Place: Maia, Portugal
Judge: Rudi Killmaier
Entries: 21
Results by: Paulo Santos <geraladp@dobermann.pt>
Fotos: First places | Other fotos
 

 

 
Males Black
 
Puppy class
 

1.º MB Great de Gipeuca
F’Hiram Abif Royal Bell - Ferry de Gipeuca

2.º MB Baron Lothar da Cruz Alta
Abbas v. h. Ter Eeckhout - Ulla-Mia v. Gebrannten Walde

3.º MB Gin-Tónico de Gipeuca
F’Hiram Abif Royal Bell - Ferry de Gipeuca

4.º MB Farhad from Emperor de Rovira
Irinland Edmon Emperor - Afrodita de Amor di Casa Paereli

 
Junior class
 
1.º MB Citto Bell da Casa Runeli
Haeon Hioden del Jardin de Elfos - Elfi Cardoso's Dharma
 
Open class
 
1.º Exc Short de Valley d'Aro - CAC
Victor di Casa Balestrieri- Danydolores de Valley d'Aro
 
Females black
 
Puppy class
 

1.º MB Gala de Gipeuca - Melhor Cachorro Absoluto
F’Hiram Abif Royal Bell - Ferry de Gipeuca

2.º MB Gipeuca de Gipeuca
F’Hiram Abif Royal Bell - Ferry de Gipeuca

3.º MB Baroness Loretta da Cruz Alta
Abbas v. h. Ter Eeckhout - Ulla-Mia v. Gebrannten Walde

 
Junior class
 
1.º Exc Janet Gipsy do vale da Lobagueira
Aro Aron de Domus Solaris - Gipsy do Vale da Lobagueira
 
Open class
 
1.º Exc Iara da Casa das Cicas - CAC - R/B.I.S.
Bart de Gipeuca - Haia da Pedra Verde
 
Champion class
 

1.º Exc Ferry de Gipeuca CCC
Bart de Gipeuca – Emely de Gipeuca

2.º Exc Skinny de Valle d'Aro
Victor di Casa Balestrieri – Dani Dolores de Valle d'Aro

 
Brown Males
 
Junior class
 

1.º Exc Kublaikhan von Nemesis - Melhor Junior - B.I.S.
Ferro farah Gomez di Campovalano - Borana V Nemesis

2.º Exc Baron Jedy da Cruz Alta
Abbas v. h. Ter Eeckhout - Ulla-Mia v. Gebrannten Walde

3.º Exc Baron Kelvin da Cruz Alta
Baron Benito da Cruz Alta - Baroness Erika da Cruz Alta

 
Champion class
 
1.º Exc Baron Echo da Cruz Alta - CCC
Abbas V H Ter Eeckhout - Ulla-Mia V Gebrannten Walde
 
Brown Females
 
Junior class
 
1.º Exc Haute Couture de Grande Vinko for Emperor
Teraline Indigo - Playgirl de Grande Vinko
 
Champion class
 
1.º Exc Da- Hotep Striker de Rovira - CCC
Comte Carlo V Turm Haus - Yessy Yapock de Athanor
 
Groups
 
Baby class
 

1.º Exc Gin Tónico de Gipeuca and Gipeuca de Gipeuca

 
Breeder class
 

1.º Exc GIPEUCA:
Ferry de Gipeuca
Gin Tónico de Gipeuca
Greay de Gipeuca
Gala de Gipeuca
Gipeuca de Gipeuca