Show Results 2008 CACIB Zagreb & Middle-East European Cup
Date: 2008-11-28
Place: Zagreb, Croatia
Judge: Jadran Franceschi (HR)
Entries: 27
Results by: Vlatka Mikulcic <vlatka1008@gmail.com>
 

 

 
Males Black
 
Puppy class
 
- Xanadu Betelges (Fedor del Nasi x Holly del Nasi)
 
Junior class
 
1. PRM Best Junior Faros Best of Island (Uragan Best of Island x Roma Best of Island)
2. Viper Vox od Telepa (F'Hiram Abif Royal Bell x Janis Jopplin od Telepa)
3. Marshal Von Masterhof (Armani dente del Gigante x Maxin Master of Masterhof)
4. Ali Amaro De Terra Mirabili (Fedor del Nasi x Vivienne Miratio)
- Lobo Dark Shine (Harold Vigo de Nobilli Negri x Holly of Blackmagic Land)
- Bustha Lotus Eden (Raul Best of Island x Jena Julia Black Novak)
 
Intermediate class
 
1. CAC Pharo of Blackmagic Land (Pathos delle Querce Nere x Galla of Blackmagic Land)
2. Eos Best of Island (Raul Best of Island x Unna Best of Island)
3. Devil Best of Island (F'Hiram Abif Royal Bell x Rea Best of Island)
4. Etto Best of Island (Raul Best of Island x Unna Best of Island)
 
Open class
 
1. CAC + CACIB + BOB Enzo Best of Island (Raul Best of Island x Unna Best of Island)
- Herdek Zkanape (Bentley od Dvou Lvu x Grafin Alane of Mon-Ja-Mes)
 
Working class
 
1. CAC Gendor Royal Bell (Raul Best of Island x Faery Royal Bell)
- Mustang Boonergas iz Zoostery (Nitro del Riobianco x Cheremuha iz Zoostery)
- Elixir ''Della Ninfa Nobel'' (Salubi ''Della Ninfa Nobel'' x Damage Ginga House)
 
Champion class
 
CAC + R.CACIB Gabon Royal – Bell (Raul Best of Island x Faery Royal Bell)
 
Females black
 
Puppy class
 
- Klara Best of Island (Ron del Fiorsilva x Rea Best of Island)
 
Junior class
 
1. PRM Best Junior Farra Best of Island (Uragan Best of Island x Roma Best of Island)
2. Odessa of Blackmagic Land (Hogar of Blackmagic Land x Gipsy of Blackmagic Land)
3. Itta Best of Island (Feres Royal Bell x Ritta Best of Island)
 
Open class
 
1. CAC + CACIB Ditta Best of Island (F'Hiram Abif Royal Bell x Rea Best of Island)
2. Lara of Blackmagic Land (Grant di Villa Conte x Ginger of Blackmagic Land)
- Aria Di Campovalano (Ferrofarahgomez di Campovalano x Oxa di Campovalano)
- Zizzania Nera di Cambiano (Gordon Classic In Black del Antica…x Rubasogni di Cambiano)
 
Working class
 
CAC Alabama Ivon Hous (Lexus z Nory Suska x Fiona Windsor)
 
Champion class
 
- Ameli Georgie Skilos (Ako Royal Bell x Grejs Georgia Black Novak)