Show Results 2008 show
Date: 2008-12-06
Place: Wels, Austria
Judge: Mario Mayerhofer
Entries: 046
Results by: Sylwia Salmanowicz <elite_house@web.de>
 

 

 
Males Black
 
Junior class
 
Exc1, Junior Winner – Apollon Best of Ostarrichi (Don Diego vom Harten Kern – Aysha Best of Milano)
Exc2 - Apollo Best of Ostarrichi (Don Diego vom Harten Kern – Aysha Best of Milano)
Exc3 – Paco von der Treuen Seele (Nitro del Rio Bianco – Kenia von der Treuen Seele)
Exc4 – Eomar Arras von Milano Home (Primus Patricius von Jahrestal – Angel von Cobra)
 
Intermediate class
 
Exc1, CACA – Tschet Graf von Mon-ja-mes (Nitro del Rio Bianco – Gräfin Cibele Jimona of Mon-ja-mes)
Exc2, res-CACA – Hiddo od Dvou Lvu (Grant di Villa Conte – Agnes od Dvou Lvu)
 
Open class
 
Exc1, CACA, CACIB, BOB – Take That von Jahrestal (Livonijas Baron Hero Hieronimus – Princes Phiola von Jahrestal)
Exc2, res-CACA – Achilles von den Bruggenern (Casa di Oro Gamleth – Escada vom Alten Adel)
Exc3 – Caro Extra Elite (Energy Extra Moravak – Ira Extra Moravak)
 
Working class
 
Exc1, CACA – Chriss z Padoku (Carlos z Padoku – Sant Kreal Riorita)
Exc2, res-CACA – Alano von Altamira (Wanja Wandor van Stevinhage – Fabiola vom Residenzschloss)
 
Champion class
 
Exc1, CACA, res-CACIB – Gabon Royal Bell (Raul Best of Island – Faery Royal Bell)
 
Veteran
 
Exc1, Veteran Winner – Ix Extra Moravak (Como Jivono di Matario – Elis Moravak)
 
Females black
 
Baby class
 
Vp – Dark Velvet Dobi Royal (Latino Lorenco von Cobra – Esprit del Nasi)
 
Junior class
 
Exc1, Junior Winner – Eria Pro Granada Latina (Latino Lorenco von Cobra – Eria Pro Thesauros Troja)
Exc2 – Age Best of Ostarrichi (Don Diego vom Harten Kern – Aysha Best of Milano)
Exc3 – Evita von Milano Home (Primus Patricius von Jahrestal – Angel von Cobra)
Exc4 - Athena Best of Ostarrichi (Don Diego vom Harten Kern – Aysha Best of Milano)
Exc – Unisque Chois Gräfin of Mon-ja-mes (Nitro del Rio Bianco – Gräfin Giulina Gembia of Mon-ja-mes)
 
Intermediate class
 
Exc1, CACA – Fani vom Harten Kern (F’Hiram Abif Royal Bell – Gräfin Draska Jimona of Mon-ja-mes)
Exc2, res-CACA – Bavaria von den Bruggenern (Latino Lorenco von Cobra – Estelle vom Erdburger Moor)
 
Open class
 
Exc1, CACA – Gräfin Miell of Mon-ja-mes (Don Vijoko di Matario – Bianca Jimona of Mon-ja-mes)
Exc2, res-CACA – Tamara Lewan von Jahrestal (Livonijas Baron Hero Hieronimus – Princes Phiola von Jahrestal)
Exc3 – Evita vom Harten Kern (F’Hiram Abif Royal Bell – Gräfin Draska Jimona of Mon-ja-mes)
Exc4 – Brooklyn (Come As You Are Godric – Pam vom Strengbach)
Exc – Allegra vom Schattenfell (Graf de Niro Jimona of Mon-ja-mes – Gräfin Evita Comafra of Mon-ja-mes)
 
Working class
 
Exc1, CACA, CACIB – A’Sara Nigre from Fourteenth Meridian (Nitro del Rio Bianco – Grey Asdemi di Matario)
Exc2, res-CACA, res-CACIB - Tigris Lewan von Jahrestal (Livonijas Baron Hero Hieronimus – Princes Phiola von Jahrestal)
Exc3 – Envira Punta Perla Brzeszcz (Tahi-Réme Diablo – Eria Pro Marica Diona)
Exc4 - Estella vom Harten Kern (F’Hiram Abif Royal Bell – Gräfin Draska Jimona of Mon-ja-mes)
 
Champion class
 
Exc1, CACA – Luna Lamina Black Novak (Come As You Are Jared – Iowa Ivory Black Novak)
Exc2, res-CACA – Gabby od Dvou Lvu (Eko Royal Bell – Anelly od Dvou Lvu)
 
Veteran class
 
Exc1, Veteran Winner – Ira Extra Moravak (Como Jivono di Matario – Elis Moravak)
Exc2 – Nira Nanette z Helfstyna (Troja van Stevinhage – Ursina Udine z Helfstyna)
 
Brown Males
 
Baby class
 
Vp – El Cid Extra Moravak (Bojan vom Havelland – Elektra Extra Moravak)
 
Junior class
 
Exc1, Junior Winner – Eria Pro Golden Fire (Latino Lorenco von Cobra – Eria Pro Thesauros Troja)
 
Open class
 
Exc1, CACA – Cesar von Milano Home (Adamant de Grande Vinko – Angel von Cobra)
Exc2, res-CACA – Tira Vento Malibu (Sant Kreal Rembrandt – Hacima z Padoku)
 
Working class
 
Exc1, CACA – Tira Vento Choco (Tahi-Réme Diablo – Hacima z Padoku)
Exc2, res-CACA – King Cerny Trun (Nathan z Cyklonu Silesia – Jilly Cerny Trun)
 
Champion class
 
Exc1, CACA – Nyles Graf of Mon-ja-mes (Tahi-Réme Diablo – Gräfin Cebele Jimona of Mon-ja-mes)
 
Brown Females
 
Open class
 
Exc1, CACA – Dolche Vita vom Haus King of Queens (Bulway Jazz von Wolf Stamm – Anastasia vom Haus King of Queens)
Exc2, res-CACA – Sigourney de Gagnant (Cillian Connor von Jahrestal - Idza Gina de Gagnant)
 
Working class
 
Exc1, CACA – Nicotine del Nasi (Come As You Are Jared – Akuna Matata de Grande Vinko)
 
Champion class
 
Exc1, CACA – Ciara Elite House (Pimm’s Number One iz Doma Domeni – Yalla iz Slavnoi Stai)
Exc2, res-CACA – Iowa Ivory Black Novak (Cillian Connor von Jahrestal – Lena Sawages)