Show Results 2008 CACIB Rouen
Date: 2008-12-07
Place: Rouen, France
Judge: Seltz Halter Jeannette
Entries: 30
Results by: Didier Tachain <lavillavaliano@gmail.com>
Show video: Video CACIB Rouen
 

 

 
Males Black
 
Puppy class
 

1er T.P – DIABLO FEDONE DE LA VILLA VALIANO
(Fedor Del Nasi x Vérone-Taiswan De La Villa De Channes)
Prod : M. TACHAIN Didier Prop : M. LE DUFF Fabien / Mlle LIGIER Elisabeth

2e T.P – DJAZZ DAYAN VOM HECKENDORF
(Velasquez Vorann Di Sarabell x Bonnie Brown Vom Jagerfuss)
Prod : M. DEBSKI Serge Prop : Mme FLORENTZ Béatrice

 
Youth class
 


1er EXCELLENT – Best Young – CRYSLER VOM GEBRANNTEN WALDE
(Vilander Vaik Vom Gebrannten Walde x Viny Viper Vom Gebrannten Walde)
Prod : M. BOSCH Hervé Prop : M. Mme LEFEBVRE Gérard et Marie-Louise

 
Intermediate class
 

1er EXCELLENT - CHRONOS VELASQUEZ VOM JAGERFUSS
(Velasquez Vorann Di Sarabell x Tara Tzarine Vom Heckendorf)
Prod : M. MARBLER Philippe Prop : Mme CUVILLIEZ Catherine

 
Open class
 

1er EXCELLENT – CACS - CACIB – B.O.B - BARICHELLO VOM GEBRANNTEN WALDE

(F’Hiram-Abif Royal Bell x Philea Vom Gebrannten Walde)
Prod et Prop : M. BLOSCH Hervé

2e EXCELLENT - MISTRAL DEL NASI
(Prinz Paris Von Jahrestal x Wallis Niki Of Tanderberg)
Prod : M. BARANJA Simon Prop : M. POULAIN Joël

 
Working class
 

1er EXCELLENT – RCACS - VENZO VON VERSTENWAL
(Skay Dallas De Lea Modena x Sunshinestory Del Citone)
Prod : Mme VERSTAEVEL Géraldine Prop : Mme KULIYEVA Anna

2e EXCELLENT - CISKO NITRO OF DEVIL INSIDE
(Ch Nitro Del Rio Bianco x Ch Irinland Farah Fabia)
Prod et Prop : M. LOSQ Sandrine

 
Females black
 
Puppy class
 


1er T.P – Best Puppy - Best In Puppy Show (6,5 Months) DIASPORA FEDONE DE LA VILLA VALIANO
(Fedor Del Nasi x Vérone-Taiswan De La Villa De Channes)
Prod et Prop : M. TACHAIN Didier

2e T.P – DIANA VOM ENGELTHAL
(Scott Vom Engelthal x Varenne Vom Engelthal)
Prod : M. GRUET Jean-Marc Prop : M. BENTZINGER Didier

 
Youth class
 

1er EXCELLENT – YACHEERO’S OPHRAH OPHELIA
(Ch Livonijas Baron Heart Of Hamlet x Ch Phantasy De Grande Vinko)
Prod : Mme M. YUURIK Kaïdi et Olaf Prop : Mme KULIYEVA Anna

 
Intermediate class
 

1er EXCELLENT – CARLA-T’CHANEL DU CLOS DES POULAINS NOIRS
(Ch. F’Hiram Abif Royal Bell x T’Chanel-Jessie Du Clos Des Poulains Noirs)
Prod : Mme CAPLANC Françoise Prop : M. Mme BREBION Dominique

2e EXCELLENT – BIANCA DU MANOIR DE ROUGE CAMP
(Virwin Von Verstenwal x Vaiana Du Manoir De Rouge Camp)
(Prod et Prop : M. WADOUX Bruno)

3e Très Bon – CASPIANE DIABLESS VON VERSTENWAL
(Venzo Von Verstenwal x Tennesse Von Verstenwal)
Prod : Mme VERSTAEVEL Géraldine Prop : Mme KULIYEVA Anna

 
Open class
 
1er EXCELLENT – RCACS – RCACIB - ACKITA-URZANA VOM STEINIGERWEG
(F'hiram Abif Royal Bell x Urzana-Takira Vom Steinigerweg)
Prod : M. BAILLY Pascal ; Prop : MM. RENAUDIN Thierry / BAILLY Pascal

2e EXCELLENT - BANSHEE DU MANOIR DE ROUGE CAMP
(Focus Mad Max x Vahiné Du Manoir De Rouge Camp)
Prod et Prop : M. WADOUX Bruno

3e EXCELLENT – BIANCA DU SANCTUAIRE DES ERINNYES
(Quincy Von Den Bollenruthen x Syrinx Du Sanctuaire Des Erinnyes)
Prod : Mlle BECHET Catherine Prop : M. DEWEZ Daniel

4e EXCELLENT – CLEA SAPHIRA OF DEVIL INSIDE
(Dallas Royal Bell x Come As You Are Delfi Duna)
Prod : Mlle LOSQ Sandrine Prop : M. Mlle PROUST Jimmy / AVENARD Stéfanie

EXCELLENT – VOTIAKS DU SANCTUAIRE DES ERINNYES
(Irinland Duc Dufer x R’Alpha Du Sanctuaire Des Erinnyes)
Prod : Mlle BECHET Catherine Prop : Mme BLONDEL Michèle

 
Working class
 


1er EXCELLENT – CACS – CACIB - BROADWAY V'UMMANAQ DU REFLET DES SONGES

(Ch F’Hiram Abif Royal Bell x V’Ummanaq Du Reflet Des Songes)
Prod : Mlle CHAURIS Valérie Prop : M. BORDU Philippe

2e EXCELLENT- MARTHA ZELENA BETELGES
(Nitro Del Rio Bianco x Anastasia Anja Betelges)
Prod : M. MAKSIMOVIC Prop : M. POULAIN Joël

3e EXCELLENT – BUEBERRY-ULYSWAN DE LA VILLA DE CHANNES
(Ulysse Adamant De La Villa De Channes x Swany Pharos De La Villa De Channes)
Prod : M. RIOT Bruno Prop : M. LE DUFF Fabien / Mlle LIGIER Elisabeth

4e EXCELLENT – BELLISSIMA V'UMMANAQ DU REFLET DES SONGES
(Ch F’Hiram Abif Royal Bell x V’Ummanaq Du Reflet Des Songes)
Prod : Mlle CHAURIS Valérie Prop : Mme HAMEL Sandrine

 
Brown Males
 
Intermediate class
 

1er EXCELLENT – RCACS - CHINGHIZ KHAN VON VERSTENWAL
(Venzo Von Verstenwal x Tennesse Von Verstenwal)
Prod : Mme VERSTAEVEL Géraldine Prop : Mme KULIYEVA Anna

2e EXCELLENT- CILLIAN ORSEY DES GARDIENS DU DONON
(Cillian Connor Von Jahrestal x Salyna Des Gardiens Du Donon)
Prod : M. Mme FORTE Daniel et Stéphanie Prop : M. DALON Sylvain

 
Working class
 
1er EXCELLENT – CACS - RCACIB - BURTON OF DEVIL INSIDE
(Dallas Royal Bell x Ch Come As You Are Delfi Duna)
Prod et Prop : Mlle LOSQ Sandrine
 
Veteran class
 
1er EXCELLENT – ARMANI DENTE DEL GIGANTE
(Baron Nike Renewal x Ines Cobra)
Prod : M. JEVTIC DEJAN Prop : M. FORTE Laurent
 
Brown Females
 
Intermediate class
 

1er EXCELLENT – RCACS – CALIFORNIA ORANGE BUD VIVA DE LA VILLA VALIANO
(Vasko Nitro De La Villa De Channes x Violine De Chlozach)
Prod : M. TACHAIN Didier Prop : M. M TACHAIN Didier / KOZAK Romuald

2e EXCELLENT – CALIE-SHAN DE LA CROIX D’ATAL
(U’Shafton Utherking Von Rauberstolz x Utha-Ly-Shan Vom Gebrannten Walde)
Prod : Mlle AUDIGANE Eva Prop : Mme PLARD Carole

 
Open class
 

1er EXCELLENT – CACS - PRINCESS PRIMA VON JAHRESTAL
(Fedor Del Nasi x Wicky Betelges)
Prod : M. PURGAJ ALOJZ Prop : M. FORTE Laurent