Show Results 2008 show
Date: 2008-12-07
Place: Wels, Austria
Judge: Ivana Lupeckova
Entries: 041
Results by: Sylwia Salmanowicz
 

 

 
Males Black
 
Youth class
 
Exc1, Junior Winner – El Drago von Milano Home (Primus Patricius von Jahrestal – Angel von Cobra)
Exc2 – Otto di Altobello (Power del Mediano – Fortuna di Altobello)
Exc3 – Paco von der Treuen Seele (Nitro del Rio Bianco – Kenia von der Treuen Seele)
Exc4 - Apollo Best of Ostarrichi (Don Diego vom Harten Kern – Aysha Best of Milano)
Vg – Eomar Arras von Milano Home (Primus Patricius von Jahrestal – Angel von Cobra
 
Intermediate class
 
Exc1, CACA – Tschet Graf von Mon-ja-mes (Nitro del Rio Bianco – Gräfin Cibele Jimona of Mon-ja-mes)
Exc2, res-CACA – Hiddo od Dvou Lvu (Grant di Villa Conte – Agnes od Dvou Lvu)
Exc3 – Titan de Gagnant (Icarus di Altobello – Nikita de Gagnant)
 
Open class
 
Exc1, CACA, CACIB, BOB – Take That von Jahrestal (Livonijas Baron Hero Hieronimus – Princes Phiola von Jahrestal)
Exc2, res-CACA – Caro Extra Elite (Energy Extra Moravak – Ira Extra Moravak)
Exc3 – Achilles von den Bruggenern (Casa di Oro Gamleth – Escada vom Alten Adel)
 
Working class
 
Exc1, CACA, res-CACIB – Chriss z Padoku (Carlos z Padoku – Sant Kreal Riorita) – finished Austrian Champion
Exc2, res-CACA – Carlos von Milano Home (Adamant de Grande Vinko – Angel von Cobra)
Exc3 - Alano von Altamira (Wanja Wandor van Stevinhage – Fabiola vom Residenzschloss)
 
Veteran class
 
Exc1, Veteran Winner – Ix Extra Moravak (Como Jivono di Matario – Elis Moravak)
 
Females black
 
Junior class
 
Exc1, Junior Winner – Age Best of Ostarrichi (Don Diego vom Harten Kern – Aysha Best of Milano)
Exc2 – Evita von Milano Home (Primus Patricius von Jahrestal – Angel von Cobra)
Exc3 – Unique Chois Gräfin of Mon-ja-mes (Nitro del Rio Bianco – Gräfin Giulina Gembia of Mon-ja-mes)
 
Intermediate class
 
Exc1, CACA – Fani vom Harten Kern (F’Hiram Abif Royal Bell – Gräfin Draska Jimona of Mon-ja-mes)
Exc2, res-CACA – Bavaria von den Bruggenern (Latino Lorenco von Cobra – Estelle vom Erdburger Moor)
 
Open class
 
Exc1 – Tamara Lewan von Jahrestal (Livonijas Baron Hero Hieronimus – Princes Phiola von Jahrestal)
Exc2 – Gräfin Miell of Mon-ja-mes (Don Vijoko di Matario – Bianca Jimona of Mon-ja-mes)
Exc3 – Evita vom Harten Kern (F’Hiram Abif Royal Bell – Gräfin Draska Jimona of Mon-ja-mes)
Vg4 – Allegra vom Schattenfell (Graf de Niro Jimona of Mon-ja-mes – Gräfin Evita Comafra of Mon-ja-mes)
 
Working class
 
Exc1, CACA, CACIB – Envira Punta Perla Brzeszcz (Tahi-Réme Diablo – Eria Pro Marica Diona)
Exc2, res-CACA, res-CACIB - Tigris Lewan von Jahrestal (Livonijas Baron Hero Hieronimus – Princes Phiola von Jahrestal)
Exc3 – Estella vom Harten Kern (F’Hiram Abif Royal Bell – Gräfin Draska Jimona of Mon-ja-mes)
 
Champion class
 
Exc1, CACA – Nikita de Gagnant (Baron Nike Renewal – Jade de Gagnant)
Exc2, res-CACA – Gabby od Dvou Lvu (Eko Royal Bell – Anelly od Dvou Lvu)
Exc3 - Luna Lamina Black Novak (Come As You Are Jared – Iowa Ivory Black Novak)
 
Veteran class
 
Exc1, Veteran Winner – Nira Nanette z Helfstyna (Troja van Stevinhage – Ursina Udine z Helfstyna)
 
Brown Males
 
Intermediate class
 
Exc1 - Tira Vento Malibu (Sant Kreal Rembrandt – Hacima z Padoku)
 
Open class
 
Exc1 – Massimo Ekoeby di Matario (Eko Royal Bell – Eby Aljoko di Matario)
 
Working class
 
a Exc1, CACA – Tira Vento Choco (Tahi-Réme Diablo – Hacima z Padoku) – finished Austrian Champion
Exc2, res-CACA – King Cerny Trun (Nathan z Cyklonu Silesia – Jilly Cerny Trun)
 
Champion class
 
Exc1, CACA – Nyles Graf of Mon-ja-mes (Tahi-Réme Diablo – Gräfin Cebele Jimona of Mon-ja-mes)
 
Brown Females
 
Open class
 
Vg1 – Sigourney de Gagnant (Cillian Connor von Jahrestal - Idza Gina de Gagnant)
G – Dolche Vita vom Haus King of Queens (Bulway Jazz von Wolf Stamm – Anastasia vom Haus King of Queens)
 
Working class
 
Exc1, CACA – Nicotine del Nasi (Come As You Are Jared – Akuna Matata de Grande Vinko)
 
Champion class
 
Exc1, CACA – Iowa Ivory Black Novak (Cillian Connor von Jahrestal – Lena Sawages)
Exc2, res-CACA – Ciara Elite House (Pimm’s Number One iz Doma Domeni – Yalla iz Slavnoi Stai)