Show Results 2008 CACIB "Big Stockholm"
Date: 2006-12-08
Place: Stockholm, Sweden
Judge: Jesper Andersson, Sweden, Sverige and
Benny Blid Von Schedvin, Sweden, Sverige
Entries: 50
Results by: <jocke.bjorkman@telia.com>
 

 

 
Males
 
Junior class
 

1:1 CK BHKL-4 Jean Dark Kingdom
( e.Korad LPII SV-06 Nuch Jean Dark Yang, u:Korad KBHV-03 Nordv-03 SV-04 Smart Wood Hills L`oreal)

1:2 HP Mezzrows Mythos
( e: Lucky Luke von Jahrestal, u: Korad Norduch Intuch Mezzrows Zooma )

1:3 Jean Dark King Liqueur
( se JD Kingdom )

1:4 Mezzrows Maximo
( se Mezzrows Mythos)

1:R Jean Dark Kiss Him
( se JD Kingdom)

1 Calista`s Santa Claus
( e: IPO I Ruch Santa Julf Egipet, u: Bianca Betelges)

1 Dobvoyage Di Maggio
( e: Korad IPO III Such Mezzrows Flinta, u: LPI LPII Such JD Sun Moon Stars)

1 Mezzrows Morton
( e: se Mezzrows Mythos)

 
Intermediate class
 

1:1 CK CACIB BHKL-1 BIM (BOS) Calista`s Don Corleone
( e: IPO I Shiko de grande vinko, u: LP I Calistas Volvagia the dragon)

1:2 Molecularis Ares
( e: Korad KBHV-03 KBHV-04 Dalli Come as you are, u: Korad Mezzrows Iskra )

1:3 Molecularis Apollon
( se Mezzrows Ares)

2 Beckers Impressive Ian
( e: Lvch Ltch IPO I EEch Intuch Livonias Baron Heart of Hamlet, u:Korad Kriegerhof Odessa)

2 Bryanstams Tizian-Titan
( e: Walldobes Royan Rieger, u: Insight Furstin-Fortunaflicka )

2 Dobiaco Crezcendo
( e: Sant Kreal Chicago, u: NordJV-03 Sant Kreal Prefera )

2 Tierras Thriller
( e: Sant Kreal Chicago, u: Korad Tierras Pretty Fly )

 
Open class
 

1:1 CK BHKL-2 Sant Grand Arkoz Princ
( e: IPO I Ruch Santa Julf Egipet, u: Bertucci Erena )

1:2 Pin Dobs Nebo-Junior
( e: Cosi`con Nebo Nodellus, u: Beckers Denise-Delightful )

1:3 Malagor Del Mediano
( e: IPO I HRch Intuch Fedor Del Nasi, u: Korad Anyara-Arrow )

2 Oncemore Exit
( e: Kant Di Altobello, u : LP I Santa Julf Vanilla )

 
Working class
 
1.1 CK CERT BHKL-R IPO/BHP I Korad Jean Dark Funtastic ( e: Korad KBHV-03 KBHV-04 Dalli Come As You Are, u: Nordv-00 KBHV-01 KBHV-02 LP I S & Dkuch Intuch Nonchalance Vom Gebrannten Walde)
 
Champion class
 

1:1 CK BHKL-3 Euw-08 Korad Nuch Jean Dark Havana Reserva ( e: Korad KBHV-03 KBHV-04 Dalli Come As You Are, u: Korad KBHV-03 Nordv-03 SV-04 Smart Wood Hills L`oreal)

1:2 CK Korad Nordv-06 Nuch Jean Dark Grabazzi ( e: Korad LPII Sv-06 Nuch Jean Dark Yang, u: Korad KBHV-03 Nordv-03 SV-04 Smart Wood Hills L`oreal )

 
Females
 
Junior class
 

1:1 CK Beckers Jewel Jezibel
( e:IPOI Such Dkuch Nuch Finuch Kriegerhof Konrad Krieger, u: Korad Beckers Dimond-Diva)

1:2 CK Dobvoyage Donna Tella
( e: Korad IPOIII Such Mezzrows Flinta, u: LPI LPII Such Jean Dark Sun Moon Stars)

1:3 Mezzrows Macey
( e: Lucky Luke von Jahrestal, u: Korad Norduch Intuch Mezzrows Zooma )

1:4 Mezzrows Manda
( se Mezzrows Macey)

 
Intermediate class
 

1:1 CK Sant Kreal Isidora
( e:IPOI Ruch Sant Kreal Uwane, u: Uach IPOI Ruch Yamaha Iz Slavnoi Stai )

1:2 CK Beata Di Altobello
( e: IPOI Hrch Intuch Fedor Del Nasi, u: Golda Di Altobello )

1:3 CK Free Di Altobello
( e: Nestor Di Campovalano, u: Zulu Lady Di Altobello )

1:4 Beckers Ido Ninja
( e: Lvch Ltch IPOI EEch Intuch Livonijas Baron Heart of Hamlet, u: Korad Kriegerhof Odessa)

1:R Sant Kreal Madonna Mia
( e: Bych IPOI Ruch Sergius-Aleksandria Rerikh, u: Ruch Sant Kreal Karmen)

1 Sant Kreal Morning Star
( e: se Sant Kreal Madonna)

1 Dobvoyage Bijou (e: Korad IPO/BHPI IPOII IPOIII Such Come As You Are In Charge, u:LPI LPII Such Jean Dark Sun Moon Stars)

1 Iris Katrin Berg ( e: Lt&Lvch Bych VPGI IPOII EEch Ruch Imidiz Major Al-Faruh Valjur Land, u: IPOI Imidiz Carmella Drei Haus )

1 Jean Dark J`adore
(e: IPOI Intuch Raul Best Of Island, u: Korad KBHV-03 NordV-03 SV-04 Smart Wood Hills L`oreal )

1 Molecularis Artemis
(e:Korad KBHV-03 KBHV-04 Dalli Come As You Are, u:Korad Mezzrows Iskra)

2 Danoxi Anatha ( e:Korad IPOIII Such Mezzrows Flinta, u: Korad Oncemore Caitlin)

2 Diragos Imbruglia
( e:VPGIII Leo Vom Märkischen Land, u: Korad IPO/BHPI LPI Such Mezzrows Java)

 
Open class
 

1:1 CK BTKL-2 Svch Ardens Ulitika
(e: SchhI Itch Ardens Gauguin, u:Ivana Di Satti)

1:2 CK Leletton Control Kiss Arlett
(e:IPOI Ruch Smart Wood Hills Ellington Garri, u:Ltch IPOII Arlett Akvarel Drei Imidiz)

1:3 CK Remijaguare Arabika Joline
(e:Lvch Ltch IPOI EEch Intuch Livonijas Baron Heart of Hamlet, u:Airz Esmir-Esmeralda)

1:4 Calista`s Timandra
(e:Lvch Ltch IPOI EEch Intuch Livonijas Baron Heart of Hamlet, u:Bianca Betelges)

1:R BHPI Dalma E Herenya Morne Urya Nosta
(e:Grant Di Villa Conte, u:Anga Herenya Morne Urya Nosta)

1 Electra de Galius
(e:IPOI Intuch Yuch Huch Nlch Baron Nike Renewal, u:IPOI Yuch Gama Ginga House)

1 Eria Pro Zahra Zuzanna
(e:Slch SchhI Tahi.Reme Diablo, u:Ruch Eria Pro Lilia Blanka)

1 Black Treasure Quatroo
(e:Benediction von Valinor, u:Black Treasure Night Hawk)

1 Stars of Avalon Corona Borealis
(e:Varvick-Valdo Vom Gebrannten Walde, u:Star Vom Gebrannten Walde)

1 Sutherlands Chateau Julie
(e:Korad Tjh Such Intuch Don Dante Zamolxis)

 
Working class
 

1:1 CK CERT CACIB BHKL-1 BIR (BOB) BIG-R LPI LPII Katia Daker (e:IPOI Plch Eria Pro Maestro Di Capella, u: IPOI Intuch Plch Ornella De Grande Vinko)

1:2 LPI Mezzrows Puma (e:VPGIII Leo Vom Märkischen Land, u:Korad Such Mezzrows Gillian)