Warning: include(res/ie_fixes.php): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /storage/content/07/1010107/dobermann-review.com/public_html/show/2014/05-04_Special_Dobermann_Show_and_Kombi_Winner_2014/index.php on line 41 Warning: include(): Failed opening 'res/ie_fixes.php' for inclusion (include_path='.:/usr/local/php73/lib/php:/storage/content/07/1010107/pear/php') in /storage/content/07/1010107/dobermann-review.com/public_html/show/2014/05-04_Special_Dobermann_Show_and_Kombi_Winner_2014/index.php on line 41

Special Dobermann Show & Kombi Winner 2014

2014-05-04
Liptovska Sielnica, Slovakia
Martin Gschwindl (A)
32 present
Beata Kleinova
Hide photos

Jump to:
Black Males
Black Females
Brown Males
Brown Females
Groups
« Back to top

BOB ELANO graf of Ja-Mes-Le´-Mon and BOS Omega Del Nasi
Filter:

Black Males

Youth class

Ex1,CAJC,YOUTH WINNER - CESAR CROS VON ASHANTI
(BENTLEY Ś MYSA HERSONES x VERONIKA DEL MEDIANO)

Ex2, SONNY SILVER Z HELFŠTÝNA
( DIRK-SWANKO DE LA VILLA CHANNES x ILKA IMARA Z HELFŠTÝNA)

Black Males
Intermediate class

Ex1,CAC - PANTER
(HHHERE KHAN V DUNAV STAM x BRITNI NIGHT FEVER)

Ex2,res.CAC -SYLVESTER STALLONE MORGANTINA
(PRESIDENT KING OF DARKNESS x OLA OLIVIA MORGANTINA)

Black Males
Open class

Ex1,CAC - OLI DEL NASI
(ZEDOR DEL NASI x TROJA DEL NASI)

Ex2,res.CAC - ROBERT REDFORD MORGANTINA
(IKAR IKAROS MORGANTINA x ASARA MADDOB)

Black Males
Champion class

Ex1,CAC,Winner SS, BOB - ELANO GRAF OF JA-MES-LE´-MON
(CHESTER VON DER TOPFERSTANDT x AURÉLIE GRAFIN OF JA-MES-LE´-MON)

Ex2,res.CAC -ONIN KING OF DARKNESS
(FAMOUS FIDEL DI PERLANERA x GEM´GIVVEEON ROCCA)

Black Males
Veteran class

Ex1, Veteran Winner SS - IKAR IKAROS MORGANTINA
(SERGIUS ALEKSANDRIJA RERIKH x CASSANDRA CLEA MORGANTINA)

Ex2 - ATIS Z RINCELOVA
(XERXES Z TOMKY x MAMBA DOGBAR)

Black Males

Black Females

Puppy class

Vp1, Puppy Winner SS - GENESIS BEST CERBER
(PRIDE OF RUSSIA URANO x DALILA BEST CERBER)

Vp2 - GAIA BEST CERBER
(PRIDE OF RUSSIA URANO x DALILA BEST CERBER)

Black Females
Youth class

Ex1,CAJC,Youth Winner SS - CHRISSI VOM FREYER TAL
(CHRISS Z PADOKU x TAHI-REME BABINE)

Ex2 - NEVA Z TOMKY
(ORSON VON NEMESIS x MAGIC MANDY Z TOMKY)

Ex3 - NINA RICCI Z TOMKY
(ORSON VON NEMESIS x MAGIC MANDY Z TOMKY )

Black Females
Intermedia class

Ex1,CAC - XANTHEÉ GRAFIN OF MON-JA-MES
(MURPHY x GRAFIN MIELL OF MON-JA-MES )

Ex2,res.CAC - SUMMER SUNNY MORGANTINA
(PRESIDENT KING OF DARKNESS x OLA OLIVIA MORGANTINA)

Ex3 - ADELAIDE VON ZAHLINIC
(SYLVESTER HALIT PAŠA x IRGA HALIT PAŠA)

absent - FURIA BEST CERBER
(BENTLEY S MYSA HERSONES x DEMETHER BEST CERBER)

Black Females
Open class

Ex1,CAC,Winner SS, BOS - OMEGA DEL NASI
(ZEDOR DEL NASI x TROJA DEL NASI)

Ex2,res.CAC - PRIDE OF RUSSIA KEPHARA
(PUNSH IZ DOMA DOMENI x PRIDE OF RUSSIA ONE MORE)

Ex3 - RAMADA RIA MORGANTINA
(IKAR IKAROS MORGANTINA x ASARA MADDOB)

Black Females
Champion class

Ex1,CAC - RENA REGINA MORGANTINA
(IKAR IKAROS MORGANTINA x ASARA MADDOB)

Black Females
Veteran class

Ex1, Veteran Winner SS - ANYTHING FOR YOU ALIAS
(CILLIAN CONNOR JAHRESTAL x WENDY WIKY Z TOMKY)

Black Females

Brown Males

Intermediate class

Ex1,CAC, Kombi Winner - ADELANTE VON ZAHLINIC
(SYLVESTER HALIT PAŠA x IRGA HALIT PAŠA )

Brown Males
Open class

Ex1,CAC - PRIDE OF RUSSIA IGOR
(PRIDE OF RUSSIA SIDOR x EURO DINAMIKA IZ ZOOSFERY)

Brown Males
Champion class

Ex1,CAC, Winner SS - BOUNTY MADDOB
(ERIA PRO TIMUR TAURUS x TAHI-RÉME MIRAGE

Brown Males

Brown Females

Champion class

Ex1,CAC,Winner SS, Kombi Winner - BUGATTI VOM FREYER TAL
(YANKEE VOM KLINGBACH x CARISMA VOM FINKENHEIM)

Brown Females

Best Protection

Males

1.place - Kombi Winner - ADELANTE VON ZAHLINIC, handler (unkown) from (CZ)
(SYLVESTER HALIT PAŠA x IRGA HALIT PAŠA )

2.place - RONIN KING OF DARKNESS, handler Jirí Guitti (CZ)
(FAMOUS FIDEL DI PERLANERA x GEM´GIVVEEON ROCCA)

absent - PANTER
(SHERE KHAN V DUNAV STAM x BRITNI NIGHT FEVER)

Groups
Females

1.place, Kombi Winner - BUGATTI VOM FREYER TAL, handler Milan Mihok (SK)
(YANKEE VOM KLINGBACH x CARISMA VOM FINKENHEIM)

2.place - ADELAIDE VON ZAHLINIC, handler Jaroslav Nápravník (CZ)
(SYLVESTER HALIT PAŠA x IRGA HALIT PAŠA)

3.place - NEVA Z TOMKY, handler Gabriel Katona (SK)
(ORSON VON NEMESIS x MAGIC MANDY Z TOMKY)

Groups
Warning: include(dr/disqus.php): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /storage/content/07/1010107/dobermann-review.com/public_html/show/2014/05-04_Special_Dobermann_Show_and_Kombi_Winner_2014/index.php on line 394 Warning: include(): Failed opening 'dr/disqus.php' for inclusion (include_path='.:/usr/local/php73/lib/php:/storage/content/07/1010107/pear/php') in /storage/content/07/1010107/dobermann-review.com/public_html/show/2014/05-04_Special_Dobermann_Show_and_Kombi_Winner_2014/index.php on line 394
Warning: include(credit.php): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /storage/content/07/1010107/dobermann-review.com/public_html/show/2014/05-04_Special_Dobermann_Show_and_Kombi_Winner_2014/index.php on line 401 Warning: include(): Failed opening 'credit.php' for inclusion (include_path='.:/usr/local/php73/lib/php:/storage/content/07/1010107/pear/php') in /storage/content/07/1010107/dobermann-review.com/public_html/show/2014/05-04_Special_Dobermann_Show_and_Kombi_Winner_2014/index.php on line 401