Warning: include(res/ie_fixes.php): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /storage/content/07/1010107/dobermann-review.com/public_html/show/2014/05-10_2nd_Trofeo_Trinacria_Catania_Italy_2014/index.php on line 18 Warning: include(): Failed opening 'res/ie_fixes.php' for inclusion (include_path='.:/usr/local/php73/lib/php:/storage/content/07/1010107/pear/php') in /storage/content/07/1010107/dobermann-review.com/public_html/show/2014/05-10_2nd_Trofeo_Trinacria_Catania_Italy_2014/index.php on line 18

2ND TROFEO TRINACRIA
10-11. May 2014 in Catania, Italy

10-11. May 2014
Catania, Italy
Dr.Pierluigi Pezzano (IT)
81 present (out of 90)
AIAD
Hide photos

Jump to:
Black Males
Black Females
Brown Males
Brown Females
« Back to top
Filter:

Black Males

Baby class

VP1 - ITAN GLADIO di Prisconte
(Veyron del Monte Aspro - Ursula di Prisconte)

VP2 - DAGOR del Monte Aspro
(Toscano del Diamante Nero - Taiss del Monte Aspro)

Black Males
Puppy class

VP1 - LEON Made in Sicily
(Veyron del Monte Aspro - Sofia d'Islamorada)

VP2 - TRISTANO Dell'Arco Azzurro
(Zedor del Nasi - Nante dell'Arco Azzurro)

VP3 - SERSE dei Monti Cimini
(Veyron del Monte Aspro - Flay dei Monti Cimini)

VP4 - THYRON Dell'Arco Azzurro
(Zedor del Nasi - Nante dell'Arco Azzurro)

absent - THOMAS Dell'Arco Azzurro
(Zedor del Nasi - Nante dell'Arco Azzurro)

Black Males
Youth class

VG1, BEST JUNIOR MALE - STIVE dell'Arco Azzurro
(Jork del Nasi - Nante dell'Arco Azzurro)

VG2 - GUIDO di Prisocnte
(Nemo di Prisconte - Ursula di Prisconte)

VG3 - JACK DANIEL Made in Sicily
(Paride di Arsomar - Isabell dell'Arco Azzurro)

VG4 - ARAMIS
(Veyron del Monte Aspro - Urany dei Due Intenti)

VG - ARRO
(Veyron del Monte Aspro - Urany dei Due Intenti)

VG - ARGO
(Dante - Ombra)

VG - STING dell'Arco Azzurro
(Jork del Nasi - Nante dell'Arco Azzurro)

absent - EROS di Altobello
(Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Prima di Altobello)

Black Males
Intermediate class

EX1, CAC - ZENO del Monte Aspro
(Querido Tristan del Monte Aspro - Veramou del Monte Aspro)

Black Males
Open class

EX1, CAC - OLD HERMANN dell'Arco Azzurro
(Urbano del Diamante Nero - Isabell dell'Arco Azzurro)

EX2, RCAC - POSEIDON dell'Arco Azzurro
(Zordan Zewi del Citone - Luxa dell'Arco Azzurro)

EX3 - LOWE dei Due Intenti
(Italico del Fiorsilva - Lune de Mai dei Due Intenti)

disq. - BLAID
(Boris di Casa Margot - Diva dell Querce Nere)

absent - DARKO Made in Sicily
(Zordan Zewi del Citone - Hermana Maria d'Islamorada)

absent - MAXIMO di Prisconte
(Tesierio Primo di Prisconte - Fata di Prisconte)

Black Males
Working class

EX1, CAC, BEST BLACK MALE - XENDO SLATAN di Prisconte
(Nemo di Prisconte - Greta di Prisconte)

EX2, RCAC - AIDAN
(Quarzo Nero Campagnanensis - Aria di Campovalano)

Black Males
Champion class

EX1, CAC - CLAITHON di Casa Margot
(Fedor del Nasi - Athena di Casa Margot)

Black Males
Veteran class

EX - ZENITH ZOR del Citone
(Gino Gomez del Citone - Giada di Villa Conte)

Black Males
Honor class

EX1 - DANTE delle Querce Nere
(Pathos delle Querce Nere - Ca'Stellamaris Corinne)

Black Males

Black Females

Baby class

VP1 - ITALIA NERA di Prisconte
(Veyron del Monte Aspro - Ursula di Prisconte)

VP2 - RAQUEL ROSE
(Lowe dei Due Intenti - Harmonie)

VP3 - MAGIC MOMENT Made in Sicily
(Claython di Casa Margot - Sparta dell'Arco Azzurro)

VP4 - MEDINA ALDEBARAN Made in Sicily
(Claython di Casa Margot - Sparta dell'Arco Azzurro)

absent - AURELIA
(Auron Aquila v. Residenzschloss - Aisha)

Black Females
Puppy class

VP1, BEST PUPPY - TEQUILA Dell'Arco Azzurro
(Zedor del Nasi - Nante dell'Arco Azzurro)

VP2 - TUNDRA Dell'Arco Azzurro
(Zedor del Nasi - Nante dell'Arco Azzurro)

VP3 - BRIGITTE BARDOT d'Islamorada
(Veyron del Monte Aspro - Shila d'Islamorada)

VP4 - LUCE Made in Sicily
(Veyron del Monte Aspro - Sofia d'Islamorada)

VP - TULIA Dell'Arco Azzurro
(Zedor del Nasi - Nante dell'Arco Azzurro)

VP - ZEWA del Nasi
(Veyron del Monte Aspro - Zorica del Nasi)

Black Females
Youth class

VG1, BEST JUNIOR FEMALE - AGATA ALOYS d'Islamorada
(Veyron del Monte Aspro - Sia Soe d'Islamorada)

VG2 - SAHMARA dell'Arco Azzurro
(Jork del Nasi - Nante dell'Arco Azzurro)

VG3 - EVA della Rocca Normanna
(Gordon Black Ale Alamos - Perla Nera dell'Arco Azzurro)

VG4 - BLACK QUEEN
(Athos Ab Storm - Hamanda di Baia Nera)

VG - Rellaps TENERIFE
(Ale'Alamos del Citone - Focus Once Upon A Time)

VG - GEMMA di Prisconte
(Nemo di Prisconte - Urusla di Prisconte)

VG - ASIA
(Raul - Zoe)

VG - JODIE Made in Sicily
(Paride di Arsomar - Isabell dell'Arco Azzurro)

VG - SELENE dell'Arco Azzurro
(Jork del Nasi - Nante dell'Arco Azzurro)

VG - AARIEL KILEY del Monte Aspro
(Veyron del Monte Aspro - Scarlet del Monte Aspro)

Black Females
Intermediate class

EX1, CAC - FENDI SKIN Made in Sicily
(Paride di Arsomar - Sparta dell'Arco Azzurro)

EX2 - I'RENE Made in Sicily
(Seymour del Monte Aspro - Hermana Maria d'Islamorada)

VG3 - IRASCIBILE BLACK GIRL
(Pathos delle Querce Nere - Aica Ab Nuris)

Black Females
Open class

EX1, CAC, BEST BLACK FEMALE - MIRKA Runa Nera
(Ianez dei Due Intenti - Raissa Rivien del Fiorsilva)

EX2, RCAC - ZOE FOR MADE IN SICILY d'Islamorada
(Gem'Givveeon Tivadar - Sofia d'Islamorada)

EX3 - VALERY d'Islamorada
(Hero di Casa Fox - Rene Royal d'Islamorada)

EX4 - DEA NERA Made in Sicily
(Zordan Zewi del Citone - Hermana Maria d'Islamorada)

EX - OMEGA dell'Arco Azzurro
(Urbano del Diamante Nero - Isabell dell'Arco Azzurro)

EX - URELIA UNI di Prisconte
(Ramos di Prisocnte - Frida di Prisconte)

EX - ERA Made in Sicily
(Seymour del Monte Aspro - Sparta dell'Arco Azzurro)

EX - SPARTA dell'Arco Azzurro
(Zenith Zor del Citone - Isabell dell'Arco Azzurro)

EX - DAFNE Made in Sicily
(Zordan Zewi del Citone - Hermana Maria d'Islamorada)

EX - ESTER di Casa Margot
(Pathos delle Querce Nere - Athena di Casa Margot)

Black Females
Working class

EX1, CAC - DOMINIQUE di Casa Margot
(Ale'Alamos del Citone - Athena di Casa Margot)

EX2, RCAC - ATHAI Melacrinis
(Quarzo Nero Campagnanensis - Aria di Campovalano)

Black Females

Brown Males

Puppy class

V.1 - AARON WAR LORD
(Auron Aquila v. Residenzschloss - Aisha)

VP2 - MARCELLO Made in Sicily
(Glayton di Casa Margot - Sparta dell'arco Azzurro)

absent - CHESTER Del Colle Degli Ulivi
(Sant Kreal Zeus - Ele del Diamante Nero)

Brown Males
Youth class

VG1 - KEN BROWN Made in Sicily
(Paride di Arsomar - Orianna dei Due Intenti)

Brown Males
Intermediate class

EX1 - BRAD PITT della Rocca Normanna
(Pride of Russia Urano - Ariel Brown delle Aquile di Eloro)

absent - GERONIMO Made in Sicily
(Paride di Arsomar - Anna Raja Made in Sicily)

Brown Males
Open class

EX1, CAC - Ca'Stellamaris INCAS
(Pathos delle Querce Nere - Ca'Stellamaris Cleolevante)

Brown Males
Working class

EX1, CAC, BEST BROWN MALE - VITO di Prisconte
(Gionny di Prisconte - Fata di Prisconte)

Brown Males

Brown Females

Baby class

VP1, BEST BABY - FASHION BROWN della Rocca Normanna
(Dante delle Querce Nere - Belle Epoque Made in Sicily)

VP2 - FREELAND della Rocca Normanna
(Dante delle Querce Nere - Belle Epoque Made in Sicily)

VP3 - Ca'Stellamaris SCILLA
(Ca'Stellamaris Igor - Ca'Stellamaris Hydra)

absent - ALTEA
(Auron Aquila v. Residenzschloss - Aisha)

Brown Females
Puppy class

P1 - AMBER dei Vignazzi
(Otis della Favola - Laisa delle Aquile di Eloro)

Brown Females
Youth class

VG1 - DUETTE delle Rocca Normanna
(Ale'Alamos del Citone - Ariel Brown delle Aquile di Eloro)

VG2 - Casa di Fera BRIGITTE
(Zedor del Nasi - Elegant Line Sorbonne)

VG3 - CLOU di Tamalu
(Lazar Leroy del Montaldo - Tatiana di Tamalu)

absent - REBECA del Nasi
(Zedor del Nasi - Juga del Nasi)

Brown Females
Intermediate class

EX1 - IRINA SOFIA Made in Sicily
(Seymour del Monte Aspro - Hermana Maria d'Islamorada)

VG2 - BELINDA della Rocca Normanna
(Pride of Russia Urano - Ariel Brown delle Aquile di Eloro)

Brown Females
Open class

EX1, CAC, BEST BROWN FEMALE - Ca'Stellamaris MALIKA
(Hero di Casa Fox - Ca'Stellamaris Dalila)

EX2, RCAC - VANESSA di Prisconte
(Gionny di Prisconte - Fata di Prisconte)

EX3 - ALMANUEVA del Carlo Guido
(Pathos delle Querce Nere - Ygrain delle Aquile di Eloro)

EX4 - DOLLY Made in Sicily
(Zordan Zewi del Citne - Hermana Maria d'Islamorada)

EX - CLIZIA Made in Sicily
(Pathos delle Querce Nere - Isabell dell'Arco Azzurro)

EX - WELL di Prisconte
(Angus di Prisconte - Margot di Prisconte)

VG - BELLE EPOQUE Made in Sicily
(Zordan Zewi del Citone - Ariell Brown delle Aquile di Eloro)

Brown Females
Honor class

EX - GINA
(Ale'Alamos del Citone - Ariell Brown delle Aquile di Eloro)

Brown Females
Warning: include(dr/disqus.php): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /storage/content/07/1010107/dobermann-review.com/public_html/show/2014/05-10_2nd_Trofeo_Trinacria_Catania_Italy_2014/index.php on line 560 Warning: include(): Failed opening 'dr/disqus.php' for inclusion (include_path='.:/usr/local/php73/lib/php:/storage/content/07/1010107/pear/php') in /storage/content/07/1010107/dobermann-review.com/public_html/show/2014/05-10_2nd_Trofeo_Trinacria_Catania_Italy_2014/index.php on line 560
Warning: include(credit.php): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /storage/content/07/1010107/dobermann-review.com/public_html/show/2014/05-10_2nd_Trofeo_Trinacria_Catania_Italy_2014/index.php on line 567 Warning: include(): Failed opening 'credit.php' for inclusion (include_path='.:/usr/local/php73/lib/php:/storage/content/07/1010107/pear/php') in /storage/content/07/1010107/dobermann-review.com/public_html/show/2014/05-10_2nd_Trofeo_Trinacria_Catania_Italy_2014/index.php on line 567