Warning: include(res/ie_fixes.php): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /storage/content/07/1010107/dobermann-review.com/public_html/show/2014/05-11_BDCB_Club_Championschip_Show_2014/index.php on line 18 Warning: include(): Failed opening 'res/ie_fixes.php' for inclusion (include_path='.:/usr/local/php73/lib/php:/storage/content/07/1010107/pear/php') in /storage/content/07/1010107/dobermann-review.com/public_html/show/2014/05-11_BDCB_Club_Championschip_Show_2014/index.php on line 18

BDCB Club Championship 2014

2014-05-11
Oud-Turnhout, Belgium
M.Dalgaard (females), A.B.Christensen (males)
34
Nadjia Timmermans-Kadenko (Russkaja Mechta)
Hide photos

Jump to:
Black Males
Black Females
Brown Males
Brown Females

« Back to top
winners
winners
Filter:

Black Males

Baby class



1 VP BDCB Baby Winner - Russkaja Mechta Smirnoff Sibirsky
(BlackJack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Russkaja Mechta Mera Madera)

Black Males
Puppy class

1 VP Ideal Capax Infiniti
Pride of Russia Kaspij - Farahnaze del Pallazo di Santa)

Black Males
Junior class

1 VG BDCB PRINS, Best Junior male - Ramonburg's Leiko
(Juno van't Genebos - Ramonburgs Hiranya)


2 VG Russkaja Mechta Rasputin Romanov
(Pako Daker - Smart Wood Hills Fendy)

3 VG Manzor Delle Due Donne
(Leon van de Donauhoeve - Ioko Delle Due Donne)

DISQ Ejay van de Rijucohoeve
(Ramonburg's Hillo - Ajindi van de Rijuohoeve)

Black Males
Intermediate class

1 EX Hannibal-Under Du Reflets Des Songes
(Under The Bridge del Aspro - C'sensa V'Utimanaq)

Black Males
Open class

1 EX Athor Atalo van Zentroba
(Ramonburg's Enzo - Russkaja Mechta Larisa Lea)

2 EX Lancelot du Bois de Lindthout
(A'Condor vomResidenzschloss - Héracléa du Bois de Lindthout)

Black Males
Working class

1 EX Res.CAC - Leon van de Donauhoeve
(Grand Mollis Armani - Eska van de Donauhoeve)

Black Males
Champion class

1 EX BDCB KONING, Best Male, CAC - Russkaja Mechta Modny Mustang
(Fedor del Nasi - Russkaja Mechta Boginia Binja)

2 EX Djurre van Eysingastate
(Urbano del Diamante Nerro - Ramonburg's Delilah)

Black Males
Veteran class

1 EX Veteraan Winner - Ramonburg's Enzo
(Urbano del Diamante Nerro - Ramonburg's Berenike)

Black Males

Black Females

Baby class

1 VP Dobergaarden Forever Princess Pia
(Toscano del Diamante Nerro - Dobergarden Forever Aicha)

Black Females
Puppy class

1 VP BDCB Puppy Winster - Caro Betelges
(Veyron del Monte Aspro - Frea Betelges)

2 VP Candy King Of Darkness
(Ramonburg's Hillo - Paradise King of Darkness)

Black Females
Junior class

1 VG BDCB PRINSES, Best Junior female - Ramonburg's Ligeia
(Juno van't Genebos - Ramonburgs Hiranya)

2 VG Ramonburg's Liza
(Juno van't Genebos - Ramonburgs Hiranya)

3 VG Ice-T
Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Denderah V'Ummanaq du Reflets des Songs)

4 VG Maestra Maika Delle Due Donne - eig. J. De Temmerman
(Leon van de Donauhoeve - Ioko Delle Due Done

Black Females
Open class

1 EX Lenka van de Donauhoeve
(Grand Mollis Armani - Eska van de Donauhoeve)

2 EX Kyra van 't Bierbeekshof
(Endor van't Genebos - Ken-Ti's Fuga)

3 VG Luka van de Donauhoeve
(Grand Mollis Armani - Eska van de Donauhoeve)

Black Females
Champion class



1 EX BDCB KONINGIN, Best Female, CAC - Russkaja Mechta Mera Madera

(Fedor del Nasi - Russkaja Mechta Boginia Binja)

2 EX Kjenta van de Donauhoeve - Res.CAC
(A'Condor vomResidenzschloss - Fenya van de Donauhoev

Black Females
Veteran class

1 EX Veteraan Winster - Dina van de Donauhoeve
(Nitro del Rio Bianco - Xena van de Donauhoeve)

2 EX Ramonburg's Delilah
(Nitro del Rio Bianco - Ramonburg's Viva)

Black Females

Brown Males

Junior class

1 VG Mythos du Bois de Lindthout
(Antares vom Residenzschloss - Gaía Du Bois de Lindthout)

2 G Wizzard Of Wallakia Would U Beloved
(Pride of Russia Kaspij - Pride of Russia Romantika)

Brown Males
Intermediate class

1 EX Best Brown Male, CAC - Lorre van 't Duinezicht
(Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Gini van't Duinezicht)

rown Males

Brown Females

Baby class


1 VP BDCB Baby Winster - Russkaja Mechta Surpris Solntse
(BlackJack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Russkaja Mechta Mera Madera)

Brown Females
Open class

1 EX Best Brown Female, CAC - Hertogin Maureen Van Olympiastaete
(Bentley s Misa Hersones - Hertogin Lorraine van Olinpiastate)

Brown Females
Warning: include(dr/disqus.php): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /storage/content/07/1010107/dobermann-review.com/public_html/show/2014/05-11_BDCB_Club_Championschip_Show_2014/index.php on line 395 Warning: include(): Failed opening 'dr/disqus.php' for inclusion (include_path='.:/usr/local/php73/lib/php:/storage/content/07/1010107/pear/php') in /storage/content/07/1010107/dobermann-review.com/public_html/show/2014/05-11_BDCB_Club_Championschip_Show_2014/index.php on line 395
Warning: include(credit.php): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /storage/content/07/1010107/dobermann-review.com/public_html/show/2014/05-11_BDCB_Club_Championschip_Show_2014/index.php on line 402 Warning: include(): Failed opening 'credit.php' for inclusion (include_path='.:/usr/local/php73/lib/php:/storage/content/07/1010107/pear/php') in /storage/content/07/1010107/dobermann-review.com/public_html/show/2014/05-11_BDCB_Club_Championschip_Show_2014/index.php on line 402