Warning: include(res/ie_fixes.php): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /storage/content/07/1010107/dobermann-review.com/public_html/show/2014/05-11_CACIB_Lodz_Poland/index.php on line 43 Warning: include(): Failed opening 'res/ie_fixes.php' for inclusion (include_path='.:/usr/local/php73/lib/php:/storage/content/07/1010107/pear/php') in /storage/content/07/1010107/dobermann-review.com/public_html/show/2014/05-11_CACIB_Lodz_Poland/index.php on line 43

CACIB Lodz, Poland

2014-05-11
Lodz, Poland
Juan Naveda Carrera (ES)
57 present (out of 67 in catalogue)
Anna Pakulska, from Dobermann Star
Hide photos

Jump to:
Males
Females
« Back to top
Filter:

Males

Puppy class

Vp.1, BEST PUPPY - Livonija Baron VINCENT VEGA
(Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Livonija Baronesa Lucretia Lourdes)

Vp.2 - ARES Todo En Uno
(Tira Vento Foxtrott - Koko Gabi Vigo)

Vp.3 - A BAD LOT Bobius Team
(Tira Vento Foxtrott - Lena Bez Precedensu)

Males
Youth class

EX1, JUNIOR WINNER - VAARLAM iz Zoosfery
(Dante delle Querce Nere - Greta Garbo iz Zoosfery)

EX2 - Dura Lex Polonia IVO
(Dura Lex Polonia Gaudi - Dura Lex Polonia Copola)

EX3 - BARBADOS v. Westwall
(Ale'Alamos del Citone - Stella v. Klingbach)

EX4 - DIAGHILEV iz Zoosfery
(Ale'Alamos del Citone - Eva Lotta iz Zoosfery)

absent - TROY del Nasi
(Jork del Nasi - Otrada for del Nasi de Grande Vinko)

Males
Intermediate class

EX1, CWC - Legrant Land FAUST FORBES
(Hummer Hoch Legrants - Legrant Land Dakota Dorman)

EX2 - Smart Wood Hills AIVENGO
(Pride of Russia Ferro х Smart Wood Hills Hitana)

EX3 - Dura Lex Polonia HUSSARO AQUILAE ALA
(Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Imax z Padoku)

absent - Sangre Caliente NICOLAS DEL TORO
(Oscar z Padoku - OLIVIA iz Doma Domeni)

Males
Open class

EX1, CWC - SZAGAL z Padoku
(Carlos z Padoku - Fabiola z Padoku)

EX2 - KAISER POWERFUL Dangerous Beauty
(Aqvilon Dorian Den Dias - Astarta Arwen Dageroud Beauty)

Vg.3 - DAEMON v.d. Leibgarde
(Bosz v. Burghof - Zarina v.d. Böllenruthen)

Males
Working class

EX1, CWC - Livonija Baron PITER PEN
(Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Livonija Baronesa Kaelyn Kell)

EX2 - Pride of Russia ANGEL
(Urbano del Diamante Nero - Pride of Russia Cassandra)

EX3 - ROYAL REZON vis Absoluta
(Grand Mollis Armani - Petra Perla vis Absoluta)

EX4 - STINGER v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen
(Modus Ost Udo Uilliam - Zolotaya Dinastia Margaret)

EX - Teraline FLOYDT
(Ethos Steinhage Grad - Teraline Montera)

absent - MAXIMO Miratio
(Tahi-Reme Zebulon - Dea Darielle Miratio)

Males
Champion class

EX1, CWC, CACIB, BEST MALE - SANTIAGO iz Zoosfery
(Maxim di Altobello - Tais Affinskaya iz Zoosfery)

EX2, RCACIB - Pride of Russia HERMES
(Urbano del Diamante Nero - Pride of Russia Hexa)

EX3 - Pride of Russia TARAS
(Pride of Russia Sidor - Teraline Impreza)

EX4 - Dura Lex Polonia GAUDI
(Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko - Imax z Padoku)

EX - KRASNY DRAKON Dar Felven
(Stay in Style Axiro - Zolotaya Nika Dar Felven)

absent - ATILLA Bene Meritus
(Oscar z Padoku - Klodia Bene Meritus)

absent - KANYE Elite House
(Dante delle Querce Nere - Arizona Elite House)

Males

Females

Baby class

Vp.1, Best Minor Puppy - Pride of Russia ARISTOKRATIA
(Sant Kreal Zeus - Pride of Russia Barbarossa)

Vp.2 - Kim Zonnenberg J'ARE ANGELINA
(Pride of Russia Hermes - Kim Zonnenberg Zharkaya Tirmnaya Elf)

Vp.3 - NELLY FURTADO Elite House
(Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Indhira Elite House)

Vp.4 - OGNESLAVA Dar Felven
(Krasny Drakon Dar Felven - Ximena-Xiomara de Grande Vinko)

Females
Puppy class

Vp.1 - Livonija Baronesa VANESSA VENUS
(Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Livonija Baronesa Lucretia Lourdes)

Vp.2 - Tahi-Reme KAYLIE
(Toscano del Diamante Nero - Tahi-Reme Ruthy)

P.3 - AMANDA Todo En Uno
(Tira Vento Foxtrott - Koko Gabi Vigo)

Females
Youth class

EX1, Junior Winner, Best Junior - Pride of Russia RUSLANA
(Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Pride of Russia Dolche Vita)

EX2 - Pride of Russia RUBACUORI
(Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Pride of Russia Dolche Vita)

EX3 - Fedorhorst DAGMAR
(Pride of Russia Angel - Vlasta Yungrid)

EX4 - AL-PARI z Negraland
(Royal-Rezon vis Absoluta - Amira Abla Błękitny Kanion)

EX - ELEKTRA ELSI Błękitny Kanion
(Napoleon-Nils z Diabeli - Evita Evra z Innej Bajki)

EX - NIRVANA Dar Felven
(Yacheero's Pando Pandero - Lagarta de Grande Vinko)

Vg. - Tahi-Reme JET
(Gangster Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Tahi-Reme Demi)

Females
Intermediate class

EX1, CWC - Anlit Rilayns SHARMAN SHERRY
(Pride of Russia Angel - Anlit Rilayns Ornel)

EX2 - DAKOTA Alamaro
(Ali Amaro de Terra Mirabili - Raya z Padoku)

EX3 - Dura Lex Polonia HANNAH
(Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Imax z Padoku)

Vg. - EMMA Desmodus Poland
(Armani de Terra Mirabili - Amber Coco Chanel Desmodus Poland)

Vg. - VOLTA z Nory Susła
(Napoleon-Nils z Diabeli - Pirania z Nory Susła)

Females
Open class

EX1, CWC - CHIO CHIO SAN iz Zoosfery
(Faberge of Devil Inside - Shambhala iz Zoosfery)

EX2 - Pride of Russia HAKUNA MATATA
(Urbano del Diamante Nero - Pride of Russia Hexa)

EX3 - Legrant Land FARRA FARAH
(Hummer Hoch Legrants - Legrant Land Dakota Dorman)

EX4 - Nevskiy Tserber ADEL ADAMANTA
(Stay in Style Jaguar - Nevskiy Tserber Uma Turman)

EX - WIRGINIA Miratio
(Tahi-Reme Zebulon - Hannia Happy Miratio)

absent - CASIOPEA Desmodus Poland
(Tahi-Reme Zebulon - Envira Punta Perła Brzeszcz)

Females
Working class

EX1, CWC - Livonija Baronesa PRIMA PATRICIA
(Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Livonija Baronesa Lucretia Lourdes)

EX2 - DIANA PRINCESS WARRIOR de Grande Vinko
(Pride Of Russia Sidor - Modus Ost Wis Wespera)

Females
Champion class

EX1, CWC, CACIB, BOB, BOG - Grand Mollis INNOVA
(Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Koroleva Margo)

EX2, RCACIB - SEVILLA iz Zoosfery
(Maxim di Altobello - Tais Afinskaya iz Zoosfery)

EX3 - Pride of Russia KALINA
(Punsh iz Doma Domeni - Pride of Russia One More)

EX4 - UNA DONNA TSCHETHAY di Matario
(Graf Tschet of Mon-Ja-mes - Hayama Bajoko di Matario)

EX - BEATRIX Il Conte del Forte
(Armani de Terra Mirabili - Karmen Majstersztyk)

EX - KOKO Gabi Vigo
(Ciro Cherub Gabi Vigo - Mocca Gabi Vigo)

Vg. - ERMILA iz Kniazhestva Polotskogo
(Grand Mollis Armani - Sant Kreal Optima)

Females
Warning: include(dr/disqus.php): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /storage/content/07/1010107/dobermann-review.com/public_html/show/2014/05-11_CACIB_Lodz_Poland/index.php on line 594 Warning: include(): Failed opening 'dr/disqus.php' for inclusion (include_path='.:/usr/local/php73/lib/php:/storage/content/07/1010107/pear/php') in /storage/content/07/1010107/dobermann-review.com/public_html/show/2014/05-11_CACIB_Lodz_Poland/index.php on line 594
Warning: include(credit.php): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /storage/content/07/1010107/dobermann-review.com/public_html/show/2014/05-11_CACIB_Lodz_Poland/index.php on line 601 Warning: include(): Failed opening 'credit.php' for inclusion (include_path='.:/usr/local/php73/lib/php:/storage/content/07/1010107/pear/php') in /storage/content/07/1010107/dobermann-review.com/public_html/show/2014/05-11_CACIB_Lodz_Poland/index.php on line 601