Warning: include(res/ie_fixes.php): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /storage/content/07/1010107/dobermann-review.com/public_html/show/2014/05-31_Special_Club_Winner_Rostov_on_Don_Russia_2014/index.php on line 18 Warning: include(): Failed opening 'res/ie_fixes.php' for inclusion (include_path='.:/usr/local/php73/lib/php:/storage/content/07/1010107/pear/php') in /storage/content/07/1010107/dobermann-review.com/public_html/show/2014/05-31_Special_Club_Winner_Rostov_on_Don_Russia_2014/index.php on line 18

Special Dobermann Show Club Winner - Rostov on Don 2014

2014-05-31
Rostov on Don, Russia
Hendel Eytan (IL)
32
Hide photos

Jump to:
Black Males
Black Females
Brown Males
Brown Females

« Back to top

winners
BIS Junior

winners
Best Brown Male

Filter:

Black Males

Baby class

Vp.1, Best Black Baby, BIS Baby - Don Kagjust SAPFIR BOMBEY
(Livonija Baron Ody De Saint Amand - Tequila Alba Elvare de Grande Vinko)

Vp.2 - Don Kagjust STARDAST SATYRN
(Livonija Baron Ody De Saint Amand - Tequila Alba Elvare de Grande Vinko)

Vp.3 - Don Kagjust SUPERIOR BAKARDI
(Livonija Baron Ody De Saint Amand - Tequila Alba Elvare de Grande Vinko)

Black Males
Puppy class

Vp.1, Best Black Puppy, BIS Puppy - Don Kagjust RAFERTI
(Yaroslav Mudryj de Grande Vinko - Don Kagjust Avgustina)

Black Males
Working class

Exc.1, CCC - REMI van Helsing
(Ambassador Dali DAriy - Legans Velli Kia Kyara)

Black Males
Winner class

Exc.1, CLUB WINNER - Don Kaggjust IMPERIAL
(Smart Wood Hills Dewars - Don Kagjust Dinastia)

Vg.2 - Chernyi Vals CHEYZAR
(Mustang Bodnergas iz Zoosfery - Chernyi Vals Pastoral)

Black Males
Champion class

Exc.1, CCC - Smart Wood Hills MATTHEW
(Yacheero's Pando Pandero - Smart Wood Hills Ezhena)

Black Males
Club Champion class

Exc.1 - Ak-Yar YASON
(Ethos Steinhage Grad - Ak-Yar Raya)

Black Males

Black Females

Baby class

Vp.1 - Don Kagjust SAYZA GOLD TEKILA
(Livonija Baron Ody De Saint Amand - Tequila Alba Elvare de Grande Vinko)

Black Females
Puppy class

Vp.1 - Don Kagjust RAYF REVITAL
(Yaroslav Mudryj de Grande Vinko - Don Kagjust Avgustina)

Black Females
Youth class

Exc.1, JUNIOR CLUB WINNER, Best Black Junior - DonKagjust OLVIYA GRANDESSA BRAVO
(Pride of Russia Angel - DonKagjust Dinastia)

Exc.2 - Don Kagjust NARINA DI ORA
(Don Kagjust Zinger Nord - Dia Demma)

Black Females
Intermediate class

Exc.1, CCC - Don Kagjust LALIQUE ENCRE NOIRE
(Pride of Russia Sidor - Tequila Alva Elvare de Grande Vinko)

Black Females
Open class

Exc.1, CCC - Don Kagjust MAGNOLIA
(Ak-Yar Yason - Don Kagjust Hadzhera)

Exc.2, CC - YADVIGA iz MARIALGARDA
(Mustang Bodnergas iz Zoosfery - Legans Velli Gaklin)

Black Females
Working class

Exc.1, CCC - Chernyi Vals CHEREMYHA
(Mustang Bodnergas iz Zoosfery - Chernyi Vals Pastoral)

Black Females
Champion class

Exc.1, CCC - Dobermundes FEERIYA GRAND PRIX
(Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Dobermundes Amore Mia Koppod'Oro)

Exc.2, CC - Don Kagjust INFINITI DYUARS
(Smart Wood Hills Dewars - Don Kagjust Dinastia)

Vg.3 - Smart Wood Hills SIBIR
(Smart Wood Hills X-Trail - Pride of Russia Hali-Gali)

Black Females
Veteran class

Exc.1, Best Veteran - Paradiz Ronado MELODIYA
(Ardens Gauguin - Gorgippiya Efrata)

Black Females
Winner class

Exc.1, CLUB WINNER, BOB Black, BIS - FORTUNA DEL MARE NERO de Grande Vinko
(Maxim di Altobello - Geretta de Grande Vinko)

Exc.2, CC - San Donato GLORIA
(Pride of Russia Sidor - Ramona Rey)

Black Females

Brown Males

Puppy class

P.1 - BRUS LEE
(Sant Kreal Dedal - Petra)

Brown Males
Intermediate class

Exc.1, CCC - Don Kagjust LAMBORGHINI AVENTADOR
(Pride of Russia Sidor - Tequila Alva Elvare de Grande Vinko)

Brown Males
Winner class


Exc.1, CLUB WINNER - Appel Di Fortuna ZEST FOR LIFE
(Mitto del Nasi - Kro'Ket Fortuna Semper)

Brown Males
Club Champion class

Exc.1, BOB Brown - Don Kagjust DJENTELMEN
(Graphic Line Souvenir for de Grande Vinko - Don Kagjust Iskuchenie)

Brown Males

Brown Females

Youth class



Exc.1, JUNIOR CLUB WINNER, BEST Brown Junior, BIS JUNIOR - Appel di Fortuna KEY TO HEART

(El Diablo v. Havelland - Kro'Kett Fortuna Semper)

Exc.2, JCC - Don Kagjust NOELLA DI ZAER
(Don Kagjust Zinger Nord - Dia Demma)

Vg.3 - Volgskaya Zvezda VICTORIA
(Teraline Indigo - Tayna iz Zvezdnych Vrat)

Brown Females
Intermediate class

Exc.1, CLUB WINNER - Santa Julf JUGOSLAVA
(Teraline Floydt - Santa Julf Ruslana)

Brown Females
Club Champion class

Exc.1 - TEQUILA ALBA ELVARE de Grande Vinko
(S'Lichobor Ermak - Playgirl de Grande Vinko)

Brown Females
Warning: include(dr/disqus.php): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /storage/content/07/1010107/dobermann-review.com/public_html/show/2014/05-31_Special_Club_Winner_Rostov_on_Don_Russia_2014/index.php on line 421 Warning: include(): Failed opening 'dr/disqus.php' for inclusion (include_path='.:/usr/local/php73/lib/php:/storage/content/07/1010107/pear/php') in /storage/content/07/1010107/dobermann-review.com/public_html/show/2014/05-31_Special_Club_Winner_Rostov_on_Don_Russia_2014/index.php on line 421
Warning: include(credit.php): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /storage/content/07/1010107/dobermann-review.com/public_html/show/2014/05-31_Special_Club_Winner_Rostov_on_Don_Russia_2014/index.php on line 428 Warning: include(): Failed opening 'credit.php' for inclusion (include_path='.:/usr/local/php73/lib/php:/storage/content/07/1010107/pear/php') in /storage/content/07/1010107/dobermann-review.com/public_html/show/2014/05-31_Special_Club_Winner_Rostov_on_Don_Russia_2014/index.php on line 428