Warning: include(res/ie_fixes.php): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /storage/content/07/1010107/dobermann-review.com/public_html/show/2014/06-22_DV_Siegerschau_2014_Schweinfurt_Germany/index.php on line 18 Warning: include(): Failed opening 'res/ie_fixes.php' for inclusion (include_path='.:/usr/local/php73/lib/php:/storage/content/07/1010107/pear/php') in /storage/content/07/1010107/dobermann-review.com/public_html/show/2014/06-22_DV_Siegerschau_2014_Schweinfurt_Germany/index.php on line 18

45th DV Siegerhauptzuchtschau "Walter Hensel Gedächtnisschau"

DV Sieger 2014

2014-06-22
Schweinfurt, Germany
Norbert Daube (junior, adult females), Thomas Becht (other)
76 present (out of 91)
Hide photos

Jump to:
Black Males
Black Females
Brown Males
Brown Females
Groups

« Back to top
winners
DV Sieger Dobergaarden Forever Jago Darkstorm and DV Vice Sieger Dobergaarden Forever Kalina
Filter:

Black Males

Baby class

VV1 - GRAF v. Klingbach
(Orson v. Nemesis - Banja v. Nibelungenring)

Black Males
Puppy class

VV1 - ERMES di Casa Fox
(Xavi del Monte Aspro - Scanel di Casa Fox)

VV2 - EKTHOR del Tibur
(Ulisse del Tibur - Liquiriza di Prisconte)

VV3 - IDEAL CapaxInfiniti
(Pride of Russia Kaspij - Farahnaze del Palazzo di Shanta)

VV4 - Dobergaarden Forever QUINTO
(Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Grusholms Nova)

VV - Dobergaarden Forever PICASSO
(Toscano del Diamante Nero - Dobergaarden Forever Aicha)

Black Males
Youth class

SG1, DV JUGENDSIEGER 2014 - BARBADOS vom Westwall
(Ale Alamos del Citone - Stella vom Klingbach)

SG2 - CHIVAGO HERZOG von Württemberg
(Ale Alamos del Citone - Ophelia v. Nemesis)

SG3 - ERAGON von Hohenzollern
(Pride of Russia Odin - Armani v. Hohenzollern)

SG4 - KONAN v.d. Schwarzen Lady
(Orson v. Nemesis - Gina v.d. Schwarzen Lady)

SG - EROS II v. Klingbach
(Auron Aquila v. Residenzschloss - Diana de la Casa Alina)

SG - THOR del Nasi
(Jork del Nasi - Otrada for del Nasi de Grande Vinko)

SG - SANTO SHADOW Akagera
(Oscar z Padoku - Diksi Glenaik)

SG - GARYMOORE v. Lehmannsfelsen
(Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Lady Lilitha)

absent - BIGBEN v. Westwall
(Ale Alamos del Citone - Stella v. Klingbach)

absent - KILIAN de Fleichsmer
(Toscano del Diamante Nero - Izzary de Fleichsmer)

absent - WILSONGONZALES v. Seckachtal
(Mitto del Nasi - Umi v. Seckachtal)

Black Males
Intermediate class

V1 - FLASH v. Lehmannsfelsen
(Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Donnakaren v. Lehmannsfelsen)

absent - HARLEY v. Elbauetal
(Wizard of Oz de Grande Vinko - Quirina de Grande Vinko)

Black Males
Open class

V1, RCAC - LEX van Royaert
(Orson v. Nemesis - Roxanne dei Nobili Nati)

V2 - WALLAS di Casa Fox
(Tahi-reme Max - Holly di Casa Fox)

SG3 - MADMAX v. Hellerwald
(Franco v. Harten Kern - Diana v. Hellerwald)

SG4 - FAROUK v. Safir
(Latino Lorenco v. Cobra - Brina v. Safir)

Black Males
Working class


V1, CAC, DV SIEGER 2014 - Dobergaarden Forever JAGO DARKSTORM

(Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Amazing Grace di Altobello)

V2 - LEON v.d. Donauhoeve
(Grand Mollis Armani - Eska v.d. Donauhoeve)

SG3 - FERENCIVO v.d. Rosenhöhe
(Latino Lorenco von Cobra - Emily v.d. Rosenhöhe)

Black Males
Champion class

V1 - Torontos ZARGO
(Falk v. Märkischen Land - Torontos Ria)

Black Males

Black Females

Baby class

VV1 - NELLY FURTADO Elite House
(Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Indhira Elite House)

VV2 - ALWINA Zaleys
(Ulisse del Tibur - Donna Rubia del Citone)

Black Females
Puppy class

VV1 - Dobergaarden Forever QUICHA
(Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Grusholms Nova)

VV2 - EMILY di Casa Fox
(Xavi del Monte Aspro - Scanel di Casa Fox)

absent - ELLISON di Casa Fox
(Xavi del Monte Aspro - Scanel di Casa Fox)

Black Females
Youth class

SG1, DV JUGENDSIEGERIN 2014 - BARBAROSSA v. Westwall
(Ale Alamos del Citone - Stella v. Klingbach)

SG2 - QUANTANA MERA from Liparland
(A'Condor v. Residenzschloss - Safira from Liparland)

SG3 - Torontos HEICA
(Juno van't Genebos - Torontos Cerina)

SG4 - HAVANA Apologeta
(Hilo v. Nemesis - Drussie Star of Bedea)

SG - WHOOPIE v. Seckachtal
(Mitto del Nasi - Umi v. Seckachtal)

SG - CHANELHERZOGIN v. Württemberg
(Ale Alamos del Citone - Ophelia v. Nemesis)

SG - GRETA v. Lehmannsfelsen
(Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Lady Lilitha)

SG - OKILANI v. Hellerwald
(Arrow van het Wantij - Jittka v. Hellerwald)

SG - FEDRA v. Klingbach
(Orson v. Nemesis - Quida v. Klingbach)

absent - TIJARA del Nasi
(Jork del Nasi - Otrada for del Nasi de Grande Vinko)

absent - AKIRA z Negraland
(Royal Rezon vis Absoluta - Amira Abla Blekitny Kanion)

absent - BLUMOON di Casa Fox
(Alea by the Sea - Emily)

absent - LOU LOU di Perlanera
(Sant Kreal Zeus - Fruthy Free di Perlanera)

Black Females
Intermediate class

SG1 - BIZZI v. Strengbach
(Wizard of Oz de Grande Vinko - Taminafürstin v. Strengbach)

absent - DIVA v. Nibelungenring
(Orson v. Nemesis - Vilja v. Klingbach)

Black Females
Open class


V1 - Dobergaarden Forever INCREDIBLE HOPE
(Icarus di Altobello - Lola di Altobello)

V2 - BANJA v. Nibelungenring
(Hilo v. Nemesis - Inouk v.d. Rheinaue)

V3 - HESTELLA-VITA de Ferignis
(Orson v. Nemesis - Berenice K'Alina de Ferignis)

V4 - BELLADONNA v.d, Dobiaue
(Hilo v. Nemesis- Avrora Arriva Aldman)

V - RAMSEY v. Marosk
(Tschet Graf of Mon-Ja-Mes - Flair Opus Meum)

V - AROSA v. Fenris
(Hilo v. Nemesis - Jacira v. Nemesis)

absent - LEB DIE SEKUNDE v. Illerdamm
(Pierluigi-Prinz vis Absoluta - Jagger v. Illerdamm)

Black Females
Working class

V1, RCAC - Dobergaarden Forever KALINA
(Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Tinkerbell di Altobello)

V2 - Grusholms NOVA
(Yankee v. Klingbach - Lucky di Altobello)

V3 - BAJA v. Fenris
(Pathos delle Querce Nere - Naemi v. Klingbach)

SG4 - KIMKAYLEE v. Hellerwald
(F'Hiram Abif Royal Bell - Chiva v. Hellerwald)

Black Females
Champion class

V1, CAC, DV SIEGER 2014, BOB - KJENTA van de Donauhoeve
(A'Condor v. Residenzschloss - Fenya van de Donauhoeve)

V2 - Dobergaarden Forever CIKA
(Xox di Altobello - Lola di Altobello)

V3 - FIBBI Apologeta
(Orson v. Nemesis - Drussie Star of Bedea)

V4 - Dobergaarden Forever GRAND PARIS
(Grand Mollis Armani - Lola di Altobello)

Black Females

Brown Males

Baby class

VV1 - SCARAMANGA'S GOLDEN GUN von Marosk
(Wizard of Oz de Grande Vinko - Flair Opus Meum)

Brown Males
Puppy class

VV1 - EBAY del Tibur
(Ulisse del Tibur - Liquirizia di Prisconte)

Brown Males
Youth class

G1, DV JUGENDSIEGER 2014 - Wizard of Wallakia WOULDUBELOVED
(Pride of Russia Kaspij - Pride of Russia Romantika)

absent - KOYACK de Fleichsmer
(Toscano del Diamante Nero - Izzary de Fleichsmer)

Brown Males
Intermediate class

V1, RCAC - DRAGON DONNER v. Hohenzollern
(Pride of Russia Odin - Armani v. Hohenzollern)

V2 - Dobergaarden Forever LOUIS
(Maxim di Altobello - Dobergaarden Forever Aicha)

SG3 - VITO v. Seckachtal
(Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Sue v. Seckachtal)

Brown Males
Open class

V1 - FORREST Apologeta
(Orson v. Nemesis - Drussie Star of Bedea)

Brown Males
Champion class

V1, CAC, DV SIEGER 2014 - AURON AQUILA v. Residenzschloss
(Fedor del Nasi - Catherine Halit Pasa)

V2 - BALTHASARHERZOG v. Württemberg
(Hilo v. Nemesis - Senta v.d. Ritterburg)

V3 - BALDURHERZOG v. Württemberg
(Hilo v. Nemesis - Senta v.d. Ritterburg)

Brown Males

Brown Females

Puppy class

VV1 - EMILY del Tibur
(Ulisse del Tibur - Lquirizia di Prisconte)

VV2 - CARA v. Westwall
(Orson v. Nemesis - Cilli v. Nibelungenring)

VV3 - Dobergaarden Forever PENNY LOU
(Toscano del Diamante Nero - Dobergaarden Forever Aicha)

Brown Females
Youth class

SG1, DV JUGENDSIEGERIN 2014 - BARBARINA v. Westwall
(Ale Alamos del Citone - Stella v. Klingbach)

SG2 - PRINCESS v. Nemesis
(Orson v. Nemesis - Novalis v. Nemesis)

SG3 - CLARAHERZOGIN v. Württemberg
(Ale Alamos del Citone - Ophelia v. Nemesis)

SG4 - BLAKY SPIRIT di Casa Fox
(Alea by the Sea - Emily)

SG - COCOHERZOGIN v. Württemberg
(Ale Alamos del Citone - Ophelia v. Nemesis)

SG - HOLLY Apologeta
(Hilo v. Nemesis - Drussie Star of Bedea)

SG - BRENDA di Casa Fox
(Alea by the Sea - Emily)

absent - FEDRA Best of Island
(Uno Best of Island - Rheina Best of Island)

absent - SOLEGRA SELIA Tikrai Nauja
(Auron Aquila v. Residenzschloss - Laridana Tikrai Nauja)

Brown Females
Intermediate class

V1, RCAC - DESIDERA v. Hohenzollern
(Pride of Russia Odin - Armani von Hohenzollern)

Brown Females
Open class

V1 - DHANEA v. Hohenzollern
(Pride of Russia Odin - Armani von Hohenzollern)

V2 - JAMIE v. Hellerwald
(Arak Amaruk fu Feu D'Aramon - Ajoko v. Avalon)

absent - PAULIN v. Mahuba
(A'Condor v. Residenzschloss - Flos v. Mahuba)

Brown Females
Working class

V1, CAC, DV SIEGERIN 2014 - ALFA ADELANTE v. Westwall
(Orson v. Nemesis - Stella v. Klingbach)

Brown Females
Veteran class

V1 - CARA v.d. Fuggerstadt
(Osco v. Marosk - Assisa v.d. Fuggerstadt)

Brown Females

Groups

Brace

1. Thor del Nasi & Tijara del Nasi

Groups
Warning: include(dr/disqus.php): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /storage/content/07/1010107/dobermann-review.com/public_html/show/2014/06-22_DV_Siegerschau_2014_Schweinfurt_Germany/index.php on line 547 Warning: include(): Failed opening 'dr/disqus.php' for inclusion (include_path='.:/usr/local/php73/lib/php:/storage/content/07/1010107/pear/php') in /storage/content/07/1010107/dobermann-review.com/public_html/show/2014/06-22_DV_Siegerschau_2014_Schweinfurt_Germany/index.php on line 547
Warning: include(credit.php): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /storage/content/07/1010107/dobermann-review.com/public_html/show/2014/06-22_DV_Siegerschau_2014_Schweinfurt_Germany/index.php on line 554 Warning: include(): Failed opening 'credit.php' for inclusion (include_path='.:/usr/local/php73/lib/php:/storage/content/07/1010107/pear/php') in /storage/content/07/1010107/dobermann-review.com/public_html/show/2014/06-22_DV_Siegerschau_2014_Schweinfurt_Germany/index.php on line 554