Warning: include(res/ie_fixes.php): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /storage/content/07/1010107/dobermann-review.com/public_html/show/2014/08-03_European_Dobermann_Trophy_Winner_Show_2014/index.php on line 18 Warning: include(): Failed opening 'res/ie_fixes.php' for inclusion (include_path='.:/usr/local/php73/lib/php:/storage/content/07/1010107/pear/php') in /storage/content/07/1010107/dobermann-review.com/public_html/show/2014/08-03_European_Dobermann_Trophy_Winner_Show_2014/index.php on line 18

European Dobermann Trophy Winner Show 2014

2014-08-03
Graz, Austria
Norbert Daube (D), Peter Mazura (A), Roland Meinx (A)
61 present (out of 71)
doberman.at
Hide photos

Jump to:
Black Males
Black Females
Brown Males
Brown Females

« Back to top
Filter:

Black Males

Baby class

VV1 EDTW-Baby Winner 2014 Faraon Royal Power
(Croy Best of Island x Farra Best of Island)

Black Males
Puppy class

VV1 EDTW-Puppy Winner 2014 Ermes di Casa Fox
(Xavi del Monte Aspro Schanel di Casa Fox)

VV2 Domenicus vom Markischen
(Leo Artur vom Markischen x Leo Fiene Hellfire

VV3 Denzel di Esposito
(Chester v. d. Töpferstadt x Olympia Onix King of Darkness)

absent Desperado di Esposito
(Chester v. d. Töpferstadt x Olympia Onix King of Darkness)

Black Males
Junior class

absent Ideal Capax Infiniti
(Pride of Russia Kaspij x Farahnaze Del Palazzo Di Shanta)

Black Males
Youth class

SG1, EDTW Young Winner 2014 Ferro del Colle Della Guardia
(Mythos del Rio Bianco x Lisbethsalander dei Monte Cimini)

absent Quick Vegeth del Rio Bianco
(Mythos del Rio Bianco x Princess Paradise Vis Absoluta)

Black Males
Intermediate class

SG1 Caius vom Klingbach
(Dinico Voda x Diana dela Casa Alina)

SG2 Paris of Castle Vania
(Bull di Casa Giardino x Pride of Russia Uriel)

Black Males
Open class

V1 ÖDK/OG-SÜD Austriia Winner EDTW Winner 2014 Diamond vom Zarowmoor
(Pride of Russia Odin x Anja vom Zarowmoor)

V2 Kirck the Original Golden dei Nobili Nati
(Sarras dei Nobili Nati x Golden Goal dei Nobili Nati)

V3 Wollas di Casa Fox
(Tahi Reme Max x Holly di Casa Fox)

V4 Ricardo von Silverkrohn
(Leo vom Märkischen Land x Miss Mystique von Silverkrohn)

V Ayk von Elbthor
(Chester von der Töpferstadt x Emy von der Töpferstadt)

V Orus del Rio Bianco
(Benji del Rio Bianco x Afrika del Rio Bianco)

absent Oasis del Rio Bianco
(Benji del Rio Bianco x Afrika del Rio Bianco)

Black Males
Working class

V1 ÖDK/OG-SÜD Austriia Winner Brasil von Hohenzollern
(Sato the best Line Armani von Hohenzollern

absent Ferencivo von der Rosenhöhe
(Latino Lorenzo von Cobra x Emily von der Rosenhöhe

Black Males
Champion class

V1 ÖDK/OG-SÜD Austriia Winner Gotti van het Wantij
(Rondo Valdez v. Residenzschloss x Eria Pro Fioreture

Black Males
Veteran class

V1 EDTW-Veteranen Winner 2014 Chester von der Töpferstadt
(Leo vom Märkischen Land x Gina vom Märkischen Land)

Black Males

Black Females

Baby class

VV1 EDTW-Baby Winner 2014 Best Baby Furia Femina von Hohenzollern
(Okxamit de Grande Vinko x Armani von Hohenzollern)

VV2 Uanita del Rio Bianco
(Mythos del Rio Bianco x Nivea del Rio Bianco)

Black Females
Puppy class

VV1 EDTW-Puppy Winner 2014 Dunja vom Markischen
(Leo Artur vom Markischen Leo Fiene Hellfire)

VV2 Emily di Casa Fox
(Xavi del Monte Aspro x Schanel di Casa Fox)

VV3 Bloom Storm
(Athos Ab Storm Black x Cosmos Gitta Gil)

VV4 Dolce Vita di Esposito
(Chester v. d. Töpferstadt x Olympia Onix King of Darkness)

Black Females
Junior class

SG1 EDTW Junior Winner 2014 Tosca del Rio Bianco
(Mythos del Rio Bianco x Afrika del Rio Bianco)

SG2 Blumoon di Casa Fox
(Alea by the Sea x Emily)

SG3 Flash of the Night Era
(Apolon Ares von Jahrestal x Tifany Night Fever)

SG Flash of the Night Ebony Sweetheart
(Apolon Ares von Jahrestal x Tifany Night Fever)

Black Females
Youth class

SG1 EDTW Young Winner 2014 Destiny's Phoenix I'm just a Girl
(Okxamit de Grande Vinko x Destiny's Phoenix High Voltage)

SG2 Zeudia Raya dei Nobili Nati
(Diaz dei Nobili Nati x Vanity Fair dei Nobili Nati)

SG3 Gräfin Ayna vom Dark Paradise
(Bernd from Cook's Hands x Ikari-Isa vom Olymp)

Black Females
Intermediate class

absent Stella Supreme
(Mythos del Rio Bianco x Li'L Laguna Black Novak)

Black Females
Open class

V1 ÖDK/OG-SÜD Austriia Winner EDTW Winner 2014 Nivea del Rio Bianco
(Hero di Casa Fox x Afrika del Rio Bianco)

V2 Destiny Royal Power
(Purgaj's Porsche di Altobello x Farra Best of Island)

V3 Hatari Opus Meum
(Eria Pro Golden x Fire Nestea Nesi Iblis)

V4 Dorothea Maxsa from Fourteenth Meridian
(Maxim di Altobello x A'Sara Nigre Fourteenth Meridian)

V5 Granada Dobi Royal
(Vaydee Jungle Beat x Charming Cobra Dobi Royal)

V Akira di Esposito
(Idane di Altobello x Ophra King of Darkness)

V Clara Cetkin von Jahrestal
(Mitto del Nasi x Tigris Lewan von Jahrestal)

V Gill von der Töpferstadt
(Murphy x X-Tony Hellfire)

V Ramsey von Marosk
(Tschet Graf of Mon-ja-Mes x Flair Opus Meum)

V Roma Von Silverkrohn
(Leo vom Märkischen Land x Miss Mystique von Silverkrohn)

V Van da Hell
(Ginny Ataraxie's x BigBen Van da Hell Avita)

V Xanthee Gräfin of Mon-Ja-Mes
(Murphy x Gräfin Miell of Mon-Ja-Mes)

Black Females
Working class

V1 ÖDK/OG-SÜD Austria Winner Luna Nera di Baia Nera
( Ch. Giuda Benhur di Baia Nera x Fendy Crystal di Baia Nera)

Black Females
Veteran class

V1, EDTW-Veteranen Winner 2014, Best Dog from Austrian Breed, CH. Gräfin Miell of Mon -ja-mes
(Don Vijoko di Matario x Bianca Jimona of Mon-ja-mes)

absent CIB, Multi CH. Semper Fidelis Albany
(Ch. Lassan di Satti x Ch. Come As You Are Jade)

Black Females

Brown Males

Baby class

VV1 EDTW-Baby Winner 2014 Ferrary Royal Power
(Croy Best of Island x Farra Best of Island)

Brown Males
Junior class

absent Flash of the Night Eros
(Apolon Ares von Jahrestal x Tifany Night Fever)

Brown Males
Youth class

SG1 EDTW Young Winner 2014 Arsenio Lupin
(Ch. Desert Storm di Baia Nera x Luna Nera di Baia Nera)

SG2 Wizard of Wallakia Wouldubeloved
(Ch. Pride of Russia Kaspij x Ch. Pride of Russia Romantika)

Brown Males
Working class

V1 ÖDK/OG-SÜD Austriia Winner EDTW Winner 2014 Dragon Donner von Hohenzollern
(Pride of Russia Odin x Armani von Hohenzoller)

Brown Males
Champion class

V1 ÖDK/OG-SÜD Austriia Winner BalthasarHerzog von Württemberg
(Hilo von Nemesis x Senta von der Ritterburg)

absent Auron Aqulia vom Residenzschloss
(Fedor del Nasi x Catherine Halit Pasa)

Brown Males

Brown Females

Baby class

VV1 EDTW-Baby Winner 2014 Arielle vom Dimmelsbach
(Pride of Russia Urano x Passoa von der Rheinaue)

Brown Females
Puppy class

VV1 EDTW-Puppy Winner 2014 Beta Ab Storm
(Ch. Desert Storm di Baia Nera x Cassiopea)

Brown Females
Junior class

SG1 EDTW Junior Winner 2014 Blackspirit di Casa Fox
(Alea by the Sea x Emily)

SG2 Brenda di Casa Fox
(Alea by the Sea x Emily)

Brown Females
Youth class

SG 1 EDTW Young Winner 2014 Rachele del Rio Bianco
(Mythos del Rio Bianco x Dana Marzia)

SG2 Fedra Best of Island
(Uno Best of Island x Rheina Best of Island)

G Carybdis Nemesi
(Orson von Nemesis x Tallullahbelle Carybdis)

absent Solegra Selia Tikrai Nauja
(Auron Aquila v. Residenzschloss x Laridana Tikrai Nauja)

Brown Females
Intermediate class

V1 ÖDK/OG-SÜD Austriia Winner EDTW Winner 2014 Desidera von Hohenzollern
(Pride of Russia Odin x Armani von Hohenzollern)

Brown Females
Open class

V1 ÖDK/OG-SÜD Austriia Winner Dhanea von Hohenzollern
(Pride of Russia Odin x Armani von Hohenzollern)

V2 Unita Urmelita Yacheero's
(Grand Mollis Armani x Odette Hanired del Rio Bianco)

V3 Flame of Gold vom Noblesshof
(Int. Ch. Hobby vom Noblesshof x Diamont von Batorkeszy Angelina)

Brown Females
Working class

V1 ÖDK/OG-SÜD Austriia Winner Carisma von Hohenzollern
(Pride of Russia Kaspij x Armani von Hohenzollern)

Brown Females
Veteran class

V1 EDTW-Veteranen Winner 2014 Armani von Hohenzollern
(Latino Lorenzo von Cobra x Pebbles the Best Line)

Brown Females
Warning: include(dr/disqus.php): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /storage/content/07/1010107/dobermann-review.com/public_html/show/2014/08-03_European_Dobermann_Trophy_Winner_Show_2014/index.php on line 562 Warning: include(): Failed opening 'dr/disqus.php' for inclusion (include_path='.:/usr/local/php73/lib/php:/storage/content/07/1010107/pear/php') in /storage/content/07/1010107/dobermann-review.com/public_html/show/2014/08-03_European_Dobermann_Trophy_Winner_Show_2014/index.php on line 562
Warning: include(credit.php): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /storage/content/07/1010107/dobermann-review.com/public_html/show/2014/08-03_European_Dobermann_Trophy_Winner_Show_2014/index.php on line 569 Warning: include(): Failed opening 'credit.php' for inclusion (include_path='.:/usr/local/php73/lib/php:/storage/content/07/1010107/pear/php') in /storage/content/07/1010107/dobermann-review.com/public_html/show/2014/08-03_European_Dobermann_Trophy_Winner_Show_2014/index.php on line 569