Warning: include(res/ie_fixes.php): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /storage/content/07/1010107/dobermann-review.com/public_html/show/2014/08-08_WorldDogShow2014/index.php on line 18 Warning: include(): Failed opening 'res/ie_fixes.php' for inclusion (include_path='.:/usr/local/php73/lib/php:/storage/content/07/1010107/pear/php') in /storage/content/07/1010107/dobermann-review.com/public_html/show/2014/08-08_WorldDogShow2014/index.php on line 18

World Dog Show 2014

2014-08-08
Helsinki, Finland
males, BOB: Revaz Khomasuridze (RU); females: Nemanja Jovanovic (RS)
144 present (out of 160)
Hide photos

Jump to:
Males
Females

« Back to top
Filter:

Males

Puppy class

Vp.1, Puppy World Winner 2014 - KAISER di Perlanera
(Ulisse del Tibur - Ana Juaqina di Perlanera)

Males
Youth class


Exc.1, JUNIOR WORLD WINNER 2014 - VARLAAM iz Zoosfery

(Dante delle Querce Nere - Greta Garbo iz Zoosfery)

Exc.2 - Pride of Russia LUCHEZAR
(Pride of Russia Konan - Pride of Russia Krajla)

Exc.3 - Pride of Russia RADOMIR
(Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Pride of Russia Dolche Vita)

Exc.4 - ERMOLOV iz Zoosfery
(Sant Kreal Zeus - Tais Afinskaya iz Zoosfery)

Exc. - BARBADOS v. Weswall
(Ale'Alamos del Citone - Stella v. Klingbach)

Exc. - Bäbies Garden BOHEMIAN RHAPSODY
(Grand Mollis Armani - Bäbies Garden Million D'Baby)

Exc. - Bäbies Garden BRAD PITT
(Grand Mollis Armani - Bäbies Garden Million D'Baby)

Exc. - Pax Deorum AGIR
(Pride of Russia Graaf Nero - Sakura de Bella y Feliz Estrella)

Exc. - Sant Kreal JAKHONT
(Pride of Russia Sidor - Sant Kreal Citadel)

Exc. - Stay in Style ORPHEUS
(Hilo v. Nemesis - Stay in Style Airria)

Exc. - THOR del Nasi
(Jork del Nasi - Otrada de Grande Vinko)

Exc. - TROY del Nasi
(Jork del Nasi - Otrada de Grande Vinko)

Vg. - MILLION $ di Altobello
(Maxim di Altobello - Tijana Daria di Altobello)

Vg. - SHIRANO Iz Korolevstva D'Alba

Vg. - Tira Vento ROLLING STONE
(Oscar z Padoku - Tira Vento Becherovka)

absent - Dobermundes GAMBIT X-MEN
(Bentley s Mysa Hersones - Dobremundes Amore Mia Koppodoro)

absent - IRVING de Grande Vinko
(Yaroslav Mudryj de Grande Vinko - Red Royal Rose de Grande Vinko)

absent - QUICK VEGETH del Rio Bianco
(Mythos del Rio Bianco - Princess Paradise vis Absoluta)

absent - Sant Kreal JACOB
(Pride of Russia Sidor - Sant Kreal Citadel)

absent - Tahi-Reme GANDALF
(Tahi-Reme Max - Tahi-Reme Holly)

Males
Intermediate class

Exc.1, CAC - Legrant Land FAUST FORBES
(Hummer Hoch Legrants - Legrant Land Dakota Dorman)

Exc.2 - Tira Vento ROLLS ROYCE
(Oscar z Padoku - Tira Vento Becherovka)

Exc.3 - Sant Kreal JAROVIT
(Pride of Russia Sidor - Sant Kreal Citadel)

Exc.4 - Faruda Speranto HALIF HASMIN

Vg. - EDWIN
(Mezzrow's Pushkin - Eroosion Diva Demona)

absent - Eria Pro VERSAILLES
(Pride of Russia Sidor - Eria Pro Quartz Style)

Males
Open class

Exc.1, CAC - Pride of Russia TARAS
(Pride of Russia Sidor - Teraline Impreza)

Exc.2 - Smart Wood Hills KONIG
(Ale'Alamos del Citone - Smart Wood Hills Roma Raviol)

Exc.3 - Pride of Russia HERMES
(Urbano del Diamante Nero - Pride of Russia Hexa)

Exc.4 - BLACKJACK BLUFFER v. Jahrestal
(Alea By The Sea - Tequila Lewan v. Jahrestal)

Exc. - BUCKO Betelges
(Pako Daker - Galilea Betelegs)

Exc. - Bäbie's Garden PIRATE BAY
(Kriegerhof Urban Legend - Bäbie's Garden Million D'Baby)

Exc. - Efkeria's GLENN FORD
(Stay in Style Cart Capone - Smart Wood Hills Princessa Ruska)

Exc. - KING STYLE Dangerous Beauty
(Aqvilon Dorian Den Dias - Astarta Arwen Dangerous Beauty)

Exc. - Kriegerhof JÄGERMEISTER
(Smart Wood Hills Dzhester Gold - Kriegerhof Rhianna)

Exc. - Kriegerhof KIPPIS
(Kriegerhof Antheus - Smart Wood Hills Roma)

Exc. - Livonija Baron RINGO STAR
(Oscar z Padoku - Livonija Baronesa Lucretia Lourdes)

Exc. - Sant Kreal BOEING
(Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Roskosh)

Exc. - Smart Wood Hills SADKO
(Smart Wood Hills X-Trail - Pride of Russia Hali Gali)

Exc. - Smart Wood Hills UNKAS
(Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstantin - Kriegerhof Hiya Hebe)

Exc. - YAROSLAV MUDRYJ de Grande Vinko
(Oro y Plata de Grande Vinko - Odisseya de Grande Vinko)

Vg. - KARDINAL

Vg. - LeLetton GOLD GOLDIROY
(Imidz Bronko Barbados - Irma Katrin Berg)

Vg. - Oreto Mia BRAVE SOUL
(Pride of Russia Sidor - Umnitsa Krasavitsa de Grande Vinko)

Vg. - Sant Kreal VIP
(Grand Mollis Armani - Sant Kreal Bravissima)

Vg. - Tahi-Reme QUINTY
(Tahi-Reme Dali - Tahi-Reme Norma)

absent - KAWASAKI

Males
Working class


Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, CHAMPION OF FINLAND, WORLD WINNER 2014, BOS - Pride of Russia SIDOR

(Fedor del Nasi - Sharon iz Zoosfery)

Exc.2 - LUCKY LUCIANO Tikrai Nauja
(Livonija Baron Hitch Cock - Borana di Altobello)

Exc.3 - Stay in Style JAGUAR
(Fedor del Nasi - Irria del Mediano)

Exc.4 - OKSAMIT de Grande Vinko
(Leo v. Markischen Land - Gekata de Vinko iz Doliny Dalmenov)

Exc. - Diragos IL DIVO
(Leo v. Markischen Land - Mezzrow's Java)

Exc. - EFENDY iz Zoosfery
(Pathos delle Querce Nere - Damajanty iz Zoosfery)

Exc. - Smart Wood Hills KAISER KONSTANTIN
(Ale'Alamos del Citone - Smart Wood Hills Roma Raviol)

Exc. - Tira Vento FOXTROTT
(Leo v. Markischen Land - Tira Vento Mexicana)

absent - Smart Wood Hills BOROMIR
(Ale'Alamos del Citone - Dea Doloris v. Aplha Nordic)

absent - STINGER v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen
(Modus Ost Udo Uilliam - Zolotaya Dinastiya Margaret)

Males
Champion class


Exc.1, res.CAC, res.CACIB - Tahi-Reme LEGOLAS
(Ron del Fiorsilva - Tahi-Reme Quennie)

Exc.2 - Kriegerhof EXTEMPORE ELLIOT
(Pride of Russia Kaspij - Smart Wood Hills Roma Raviol)

Exc.3 - SANTIAGO iz Zoosfery
(Maxim di Altobello - Tais Afinskaya iz Zoosfery)

Exc.4 - WOLFGANG WINNER de Grande Vinko
(Questo Betelges - Gekata de Vinko iz Doliny Dalmenov)

Exc. - Sant Kreal CHE GUEVARA
(Grand Mollis Armani - Sant Kreal Domino)

absent - CHIANTI di Perlanera
(Zordan Zewi del Citone - Tahi-Reme Roxana)

Males
Veteran class

Exc.1 - Park Hill's C'MON CHEVROLET
(Yacheero's El Grafito - Hainide Vera-Valentine)

absent - Park Hill's COMBAT CANNON
(Yacheero's El Grafito - Hainide Vera-Valentine)

Males

Females

Puppy class


Vp.1, Puppy World Winner 2014, Best Puppy - Winningmood ANGElINA AMOUR
(Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Heksa z Padoku)

Vp.2 - Pride of Russia ARISTOKRATIA
(Sant Kreal Zeus - Pride of Russia Barbarossa)

ASIAK for Leib Solond
(Ulisse del Tibur - Donna Rubia del Citone)

KIA KARINA di Perlanera
(Ulisse del Tibur - Ana Juaqina di Perlanera)

Females
Youth class

Exc.1, JUNIOR WORLD WINNER 2014 - MAGDALENA NERA di Altobello
(Maxim di Altobello - Tijana Daria di Altobello)

Exc.2 - Ekskalibur NOEMI FOR NINELL NERO
(pride of Russia Hermes - Ekskalibur Inis Izida)

Exc.3 - Destiny's Phoenix INAYRA INANA
(Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Destiny's Phoenix High Voltage)

Exc.4 - DEANNA DURBIN iz Zoosfery
(Ale'Alamos del Citone - Eva Lotta iz Zoosfery)

Exc. - Bäbie's Garden BLING BLING
(Grand Mollis Armani - Bäbie's Garden Million D'Baby)

Exc. - Efkeria's IRENE CARA
(Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstantin - Smart Wood Hills Elisha)

Exc. - Efkeria's IVANA TRUMP
(Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstantin - Smart Wood Hills Elisha)

Exc. - Entre Amigos B'YANKA
(Konde de Bella y Feliz Estrella - Lena Latifah v. Turmhaus)

Exc. - From Island Korsika ARISHKA MON AMOUR
(Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Celtic Chelsea v. Jahrestal)

Exc. - HUGS&KISSES de Grande Vinko
(Tahi-Reme Gerett - Valdora-Valour de Grande Vinko)

Exc. - IMMORTAL de Grande Vinko
(Yaroslav Mudryj de Grande Vinko - Red Royal Rose de Grande Vinko)

Exc. - MUSE MADNESS di Altobello
(Maxim di Altobello - Tijana Daria di Altobello)

Exc. - Sant Kreal ES LA BOMBA
(Pride of Russia Sidor - Sergius-Aleksandrija Fabula)

Exc. - Smart Wood Hills JOSELINE
(Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Smart Wood Hills Ultima)

Exc. - Teraline INANTE
(Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Teraline Montera)

Exc. - TIJARA del Nasi
(Jork del Nasi - Otrada de Grande Vinko)

Exc. - TSAREVNA ITALIA Tikrai Nauja
(Gangster Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Italia Tikrai Nauja)

Exc. - VIVA VIKTORJA iz Zoosfery
(Dante delle Querce Nere - Greta Garbo iz Zoosfery)

Vg. - DEA SALOMEA iz Zoosfery
(Ale'Alamos del Citone - Eva Lotta iz Zoosfery)

Vg. - EVGENIA GRANDE iz Zoosfery
(Sant Kreal Zeus - Tais Afinskaya iz Zoosfery)

Vg.- Imidz Lady FLEUR DELYS
(Lucky Luciano Tikrai Nauja - Imidz Bella Ballada)

Vg. - Jean Dark TIMELESS
(Dark de la Vallee de la Seine - Jean Dark Kia Ora)

Vg. - Mc Madness PIECE OF PUZZLE
(Dante delle Querce Nere - Gravin Ginevra del Fiorsilva)

Vg. - Rockslope's MARCHIONESS MADELEIN
(Teraline Floydt - Rockslope's Cute Caroline)

Vg. - Rockslope's MARIA MAGDALENA
(Teraline Floydt - Rockslope's Cute Caroline)

Vg. - ZOZA Betelges
(Tahi-Reme Max - Jenifer Betelges)

absent - ELECTRA di Altobello
(Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Prima di Altobello)

absent - Pride of Russia RUBACUORI
(Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Pride of Russia Dolche Vita)

absent - Tahi-Reme BEAUTY
(Tahi-Reme Max - Tahi-Reme Roxana)

absent - Tulitanssin LINEA LUNA
(Grand Mollis Armani - Eria Pro Zada Zehava)

absent - Vaydee IF LOOKS COULD KILL
(Veyron del Monte Aspro - Vaydee Jamaica)

Females
Intermediate class

Exc.1 - YUAN iz Zoosfery
(Pride of Russia Urwan - Velvet iz Zoosfery)

Exc.2 - Sant Kreal JARILA
(Pride of Russia Sidor - Sant Kreal Citadel)

Exc.3 - Casa di Fera BLACKBERRY
(Zedor del nasi - Elegant Line Sorbonna)

Exc.4 - Casa di Fera BAGHEERA
(Zedor del nasi - Elegant Line Sorbonna)

Exc. - Anlit Rilayns SHARMAN SHERRY
(Pride of Russia Angel - Anlit Rilayns Ornel)

Exc. - EDIVA
(Mezzrow's Pushkin - Eroosian Diva Demona)

Exc. - Grand Mollis OH MY GODDESS
(Kriegerhof Extempore Eliot - Grand Mollis Atlanta)

Exc. - Pride of Russia PRIMAVERA
(Pride of Russia Sidor - Zolotaya Dinastiya Nubira)

Exc. - SIGRID STERR de Gress
(Ramon Betelges - Grandessa Georgiana)

Exc. - Smart Wood Hills ZOE ZUCCHINI
(Smart Wood Hills Dzhester Gold - Smart Wood Hills Bohemia)

Vg. - Remijaguare FERRARI E LA VITA
(LeLetton Gold Goldiroy - Remijaguare Alida Joline)

Vg. - Rockslope's KELULA KLEOPATRA
(Ciro Cherub Gabi Vigo - A'Dreams Beatrix)

Vg. - Viva'la Rosa ICE PRINCESS
(Kriegerhof Extempore Eliot - Ariel Electra King)

absent - Rockslope's KIARA KAROLINA
(Ciro Cherub Gabi Vigo - A'Dreams Beatrix)

absent - Smart Wood Hills VICTORIA

Females
Open class

Exc.1 - Pride of Russia KALINA
(Punsh iz Doma Domeni - Pride of Russia One More)

Exc.2 - Nevskiy Tserber ADEL ADAMANTA
(Stay in Style Jaguar - Nevskiy Tserber Uma Thurman)

Exc.3 - HOLLYWOOD STORY iz Zoosfery
(Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Eva Lotta iz Zoosfery)

Exc.4 - Imidz LADY EMMANUELE
(Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Imidz Bella Ballada)

Exc. - ALITA v. Morosso
(Steel Dragon Reno - Afton v. Gruosi)

Exc. - Elegant Line UMA THURMAN
(Italo dei Due Intenti - Elegant Line Alabama Jennifer)

Exc. - Kreizi TITANIA

Exc. - Kriegerhof HIMALAYA
(Hilo v. Nemesis - Kriegerhof Viva L'Amore)

Exc. - Oreto Mia BARKAROLA
(Pride of Russia Sidor - Umnitsa Krasavitsa de Grande Vinko)

Exc. - Paronittaren NAAMANI
(Krums iw Nomoney - Legrant Land Damali Dorman)

Exc. - Rockslope's BENE BEATRICE
(Yacheero's Pando Pandero - Taikaviitan Sipe-Sipakka)

Exc. - Rockslope's JAUNTY JACQUELINE
(Attila Electra King - Rockslope's Dejavu Desire)

Exc. - SHALIMAR Betelges
(Tahi-Reme Max - Xenia for Betelges del Nasi)

Exc. - TSUNAMI SHUMA iz Zoosfery
(Faberge of Devil Inside - Aleksvel Galaktika)

Vg. - Blazing Expressions ALMOST AN ANGEL
(Yankee v. Klingbach - Baronessa Rhea)

Vg. - Non Barking CASUS AUREA
(Kriegerhof Extempore Eliot - Non Barking Aurum)

absent - Dobvoyage GRETCHEN GRETA
(Diragos Il Divo - Dobvoyage Benedicte)

absent - Grand Mollis OMEGA
(Kriegerhof Extempore Eliot - Grand Mollis Atlanta)

absent - Livonija Baronesa MERCEDES MOCCA
(Teraline Indigo - Livonija Baronesa Infinity Fly)

absent - Triangel Joy SOLAMENTE
(Ale'Alamos del Citone - Smart Wood Hills Dayhatsu)

Females
Working class

Exc.1 - DIANA PRINCESS WARRIOR de Grande Vinko
(Pride of Russia Sidor - Modus Ost Wis Wespera)

Exc.2 - ARSINOE de Grande Vinko
(Ale'Alamos del Citone - Modus Ost Wis Wespera)

Exc.3 - Imidz LADY ELEANOR
(Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Imidz Bella Ballada)

Exc.4 - Stay in Style JADORE
(Fedor del Nasi - Irria del Mediano)

Vg. - Dargaard IMPERIJA
(Little League's Noble Leader - Legrant Land Amanda April)

Vg. - Tira Vento FINLANDIA
(Leo v. Markischen Land - Tira Vento Mexicana)

absent - Kriegerhof JOANNA
(Smart Wood Hills Dzhester Gold - Kriegerhof Rhianna)

absent - Smart Wood Hills UMA
(Pathos delle Querce Nere - Smart Wood Hills Beretta)

absent - Tahi-Reme TYRA
(Hero di Casa Fox - Tahi-Reme Ameeriah)

Females
Champion class


Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, CHAMPION OF FINLAND, WORLD WINNER 2014, BOB - Pride of Russia BARBAROSSA

(Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Hexa)

Exc.2, res.CAC, res.CACIB - SAPHIRE di Altobello
(Maxim di Altobello - Wild Cherry di Altobello)

Exc.3 - SEVILIA iz Zoosfery
(Maxim di Altobello - Tais Afinskaya iz Zoosfery)

Exc.4 - Sant Kreal JAMAHA
(Fedor del Nasi - Sant Kreal Princessa Presto)

Exc. - Ak-Yar SHAKIRA

Exc. - KALIPSO QUEEN for Zoosfera
(Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Vivien iz Zoosfery)

Exc. - KJENTA v.d. Donauhoeve
(A'Condor v. Residenzschloss - Fenya v.d. Donauhoeve)

Exc. - Kriegerhof EBONIQUE
(Pride of Russia Kaspij - Smart Wood Hills Roma Raviol)

Exc. - Legrant Land FARRA FARAH
(Hummer Hoch Legrants - Legrant Land Dakota Dorman)

Exc. - Napalm Dob VARVARA FOR NINEL NERO
(Carlos Gerths di Prisconte - Modus Ost Mado)

Exc. - Rockslope's BEA BELLINA
(Yacheero's Pando Pandero - Taikaviitan Sipe-Sipakka)

Exc. - Sant Kreal CENTARA
(Tahi-Reme Gerett - Sergius-Aleksandrija Fabula)

Exc. - Sant Kreal NAOMI
(Sant Kreal Zeus - Stay in Style Czara Cachet)

Exc. - SHADE z Padoku
(Carlos z Padoku - Fabiola z Padoku)

Exc. - TANIA de Akido San
(Trotyl de Black Shadow - Amely de Akido San)

Exc. - THEA TONY
(Leo v. Markischen Land - Fiene Hellfire)

absent - Smart Wood Hills DAYHATSU
(Smart Wood Hills Ellington Garry - Smart Wood Hills Glenmorangie)

Females
Veteran class

Exc.1, Veteran World Winner 2014, Best Veteran - Sant Kreal VIVACHE
(Adamant de Grande Vinko - Sant Kreal Rubinovaya Roza)

Exc.2 - Legrant Land ALISHA AMOR
(Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Dana Dariana Elsan Haus)

Exc.3 - Jean Dark GOSSIP
(Jean Dark Yang - Smart Wood Hills L'Oreal)

Exc.4 - DEA DOLORIS v. Alpha Nordic
(Obyschulz di Campovalano - Smart Wood Hills Ebony)

Females
Warning: include(dr/disqus.php): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /storage/content/07/1010107/dobermann-review.com/public_html/show/2014/08-08_WorldDogShow2014/index.php on line 804 Warning: include(): Failed opening 'dr/disqus.php' for inclusion (include_path='.:/usr/local/php73/lib/php:/storage/content/07/1010107/pear/php') in /storage/content/07/1010107/dobermann-review.com/public_html/show/2014/08-08_WorldDogShow2014/index.php on line 804
Warning: include(credit.php): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /storage/content/07/1010107/dobermann-review.com/public_html/show/2014/08-08_WorldDogShow2014/index.php on line 811 Warning: include(): Failed opening 'credit.php' for inclusion (include_path='.:/usr/local/php73/lib/php:/storage/content/07/1010107/pear/php') in /storage/content/07/1010107/dobermann-review.com/public_html/show/2014/08-08_WorldDogShow2014/index.php on line 811