Warning: include(res/ie_fixes.php): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /storage/content/07/1010107/dobermann-review.com/public_html/show/2014/11-16_Specialty_Show_Viking_Cup_Bryansk_Russia_2014/index.php on line 18 Warning: include(): Failed opening 'res/ie_fixes.php' for inclusion (include_path='.:/usr/local/php73/lib/php:/storage/content/07/1010107/pear/php') in /storage/content/07/1010107/dobermann-review.com/public_html/show/2014/11-16_Specialty_Show_Viking_Cup_Bryansk_Russia_2014/index.php on line 18

Special Dobermann Show "Viking Cup"

2014-11-16
Bryansk, Russia
Anna Titz
17 present
Eugenia Norinskaya
Hide photos

Jump to:
Black Males
Black Females
Brown Males
Brown Females

« Back to top

BIS
BIS

BIS Junior
BIS Junior

Filter:

Black Males

Puppy class


VP1, Best Black Puppy, BIS Puppy - CESAR ROMANO Di Altobello
(Beowulf x Freya Fleming Di Altobello)

Black Males
Junior class

VG1 - JEDI RYTSAR DOBLESTI
(Sant Kreal Zapad x Aglaia Vic Gerd)

Black Males
Intermediate class


V1, CC - Inborn Fortuna LANTWAR
(MAXIM Di Altobello x SELENA Z Padoku)

Black Males
Open class


EX1, CCC, Best Black Male, BOB Black, BIS - HARALD IZ ZOOSFERY

(OKSAMIT de Grande Vinko x EVA LOTTA Iz Zoosfery)

Black Males

Black Females

Puppy class

VP1- TEODORA Tanais
(GOMER Golden Pack x ZOLTA Golden Pack)

Black Females
Youth class


EX1, JCCC, Best Black Junior, BIS JUNIOR - Smart Wood Hills HURGADA

(Smart Wood Hills BOROMIR x Smart Wood Hills EZHENA)


EX2, JCC - ZUXRA Cherniy Shokolad
(MASSIMO V.Nemesis x ZHIVANSHI Cherniy Shokolad)


EX3 – Ornatus Vitae ARCADIA
(Мodus Оst ZUBR x Future Line Felicie VOLTA)


EX4- DAVINA KOROLEVA OSENI
(Sant Kreal Zapad x Aglaia Vic Gerd)

Black Females
Intermediate class


EX1, CC Rossiiskiy Kolorit GERMIONA
(Livonija BARON NICCOLO NERO x Rossiiskiy Kolorit YURANA YUMMA)


VG - DERZHAVA Vom Haus Erfullungen Wunschen
(Pride Of Russia KASPIJ x Мodus Оst UZUME UZURI)

Black Females
Open class


EX1, CC – Den Smile SHERIDAN LEDI DI VEIN
(Den Smile Richard Krass – Patricia de Bella I Felis Estrella

Black Females
Winner class


EX1, CCC, Best Black Female - DAMARIS-DOMINIQUE de Grande Vinko

(Pride of Russia Sidor x Modus Ost Wis Wespera)

Black Females
Champion class


EX1, CC - Legendorf KNIAGINYA CHIANTI
(Izrafel Abe Atentator x Ofelia Ovelina)

Black Females

Brown Males

Veteran class


EX1, Best Veteran - Irinland YURA YURGEN
(Irinland Airon Amber Ale x Irinland Heili Hendy)

Brown Males

Brown Females

Youth class


EX1, JCCC, Best Brown Junior - Ornatus Vitae ASPASIA

(Мodus Оst ZUBR x Future Line Felicie VOLTA)

Brown Females
Open class


EX1, CCC, Best Brown Female, BOB Brown - ZHEMCHUZHINA CHERNOZEMIJA BRANDY

(DREAM OF HEART S Mysa Hersones x Zhemchuzhina Chernozemija SALAMANDRA)

Brown Females
Warning: include(dr/disqus.php): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /storage/content/07/1010107/dobermann-review.com/public_html/show/2014/11-16_Specialty_Show_Viking_Cup_Bryansk_Russia_2014/index.php on line 334 Warning: include(): Failed opening 'dr/disqus.php' for inclusion (include_path='.:/usr/local/php73/lib/php:/storage/content/07/1010107/pear/php') in /storage/content/07/1010107/dobermann-review.com/public_html/show/2014/11-16_Specialty_Show_Viking_Cup_Bryansk_Russia_2014/index.php on line 334
Warning: include(credit.php): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /storage/content/07/1010107/dobermann-review.com/public_html/show/2014/11-16_Specialty_Show_Viking_Cup_Bryansk_Russia_2014/index.php on line 341 Warning: include(): Failed opening 'credit.php' for inclusion (include_path='.:/usr/local/php73/lib/php:/storage/content/07/1010107/pear/php') in /storage/content/07/1010107/dobermann-review.com/public_html/show/2014/11-16_Specialty_Show_Viking_Cup_Bryansk_Russia_2014/index.php on line 341